Major Taylor Cross Cup #1 (USA) : Résultats

Date : 03/12/2016

Course : Major Taylor Cross Cup (1) - Indianapolis, IN (USA)

Classe : C2

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
JOHNSON Josh
USA
24
54:48
2
DILLMAN Andrew
USA
22
54:48
3
MATTER Brian
USA
38
54:50
00:02
4
COWIE Tristan
USA
27
54:52
00:04
5
CHABANOV Daniel
USA
29
54:55
00:07
6
JUDELSON Max
USA
29
55:49
01:01
7
PETROV Spencer
USA
18
56:03
01:15
8
HILDEBRANDT Casey
USA
22
56:04
01:16
9
BRADFORD-PARISH Kevin
USA
34
56:04
01:16
10
KIEFFER Samuel
USA
21
56:44
01:56
11
LEMKE Nicholas
USA
33
56:57
02:09
12
MCSHANE Ian
USA
19
57:04
02:16
13
REYES David
USA
32
57:42
02:54
14
REARDON Andrew
USA
34
57:53
03:05
15
NIETERS Jared
USA
39
58:07
03:19
16
BAILEY Andrew
USA
21
58:07
03:19
17
FESTA Mike
USA
33
58:07
03:19
18
LARSON Michael
USA
29
58:12
03:24
19
DAVIS Merwin
USA
24
58:13
03:25
20
NYSTROM Anders
USA
20
58:54
04:06
21
KRUSE Taylor
USA
29
59:22
04:34
22
DUTCZAK Michael
USA
23
59:52
05:04
23
HOUSE Eli
USA
18
01:00:06
05:18
24
GAMM Ryan
USA
35
01:00:28
05:40
25
FLETCHER Vance
USA
23
01:02:38
07:50
26
BENDER Zach
USA
22
01:03:11
08:23

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
GOMEZ VILLAFANE Sofia
USA
22
44:13
2
MCFADDEN Courtenay
USA
31
44:14
00:01
3
ARENSMAN Hannah
USA
18
45:28
01:15
4
ARENSMAN Allison
USA
22
45:46
01:33
5
MALIK Jennifer
USA
25
45:49
01:36
6
SWARTZ Emma
USA
19
45:55
01:42
7
GROSS Rebecca
USA
36
46:07
01:54
8
WINBERRY Laura
USA
32
46:09
01:56
9
RATHBUN Laurel
USA
20
46:18
02:05
10
KALEMKIARIAN Stacy
USA
31
46:18
02:05
11
COOGAN CISEK Corey
USA
39
46:20
02:07
12
KOROL Meghan
USA
32
47:53
03:40
13
STEERS Campbell
USA
27
48:13
04:00
14
STEEN Victoria
USA
35
48:27
04:14
15
SANTOS Katherine
USA
19
48:45
04:32
16
KNIGHT Lindsay
USA
32
51:21
07:08
17
LARKIN Maria
USA
29
51:52
07:39
18
ADAMS Kennedy
USA
17
52:27
08:14

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
HOLMGREN Gunnar
CAN
17
40:19
2
MAHER Lane
USA
16
40:32
00:13
3
SCHULZ George
USA
17
40:50
00:31
4
SWARTZ Caleb
USA
17
41:05
00:46
5
CLOUSE Evan
USA
17
41:48
01:29
6
SANDERSON Brody
CAN
17
42:16
01:57
7
BEIRNE Nicholas
USA
17
44:32
04:13
8
YOUNG Zachary
USA
17
46:24
06:05