KMC Cyclocross Festival #2 (USA) : Résultats

Date : 04/10/2015

Course : KMC Cyclocross Festival #2 - Providence,RI (USA)

Classe : C2

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
HYDE Stephen
USA
28
58:53
2
WHITE Curtis
USA
20
59:10
00:17
3
DRISCOLL James
USA
29
59:19
00:26
4
ORTENBLAD Tobin
USA
21
59:21
00:28
5
WERNER Kerry
USA
24
59:21
00:28
6
WELLS Todd
USA
40
59:23
00:30
7
BERDEN Ben
BEL
40
59:39
00:46
8
LINDINE Justin
USA
31
59:39
00:46
9
KRUGHOFF Allen
USA
31
59:40
00:47
10
CLARK Anthony
USA
28
59:46
00:53
11
LIVERMON Travis
USA
27
01:00:07
01:14
12
SUMMERHILL Daniel
USA
26
01:00:13
01:20
13
DODGE Cameron
USA
24
01:00:13
01:20
14
DILLMAN Andrew
USA
21
01:00:23
01:30
15
GAGNE Raphael
CAN
28
01:00:26
01:33
16
VAN DEN HAM Michael
CAN
23
01:00:27
01:34
17
KAISER Cody
USA
23
01:00:37
01:44
18
HAIDET Lance
USA
18
01:00:48
01:55
19
ROBINSON Hugo
GBR
21
01:00:52
01:59
20
FREDERICK Ben
USA
26
01:00:56
02:03
21
OBERMAN Cole
USA
25
01:00:58
02:05
22
MARION Robert
USA
33
01:01:04
02:11
23
MCCONNELL Mark
CAN
27
01:01:05
02:12
24
KISSEBERTH Jack
USA
22
01:01:40
02:47
25
BRUSH Walton
USA
25
01:02:09
03:16
26
CHABANOV Daniel
USA
28
01:02:15
03:22
27
ELLIOTT William
CAN
20
01:02:15
03:22
28
MILLBURN Garry
AUS
28
01:02:27
03:34
29
WILLSEY Cooper
USA
18
01:02:27
03:34
30
TREBON Ryan
USA
34
01:02:52
03:59
31
THOMPSON Eric
USA
26
01:03:00
04:07
32
SCHOUTEN Tristan
USA
33
01:03:00
04:07
33
WELLS Jake
USA
37
01:03:01
04:08
34
FIX Brannan
USA
18
01:03:40
04:47
35
BROOKS Andy
USA
29
01:04:13
05:20
36
ELLWOOD Grant
USA
19
01:04:25
05:32
37
ST GERMAIN Adam
USA
31
01:04:30
05:37
38
DAVIS Merwin
USA
23
01:04:36
05:43
39
JUILIANO Andrew
USA
27
01:04:39
05:46
40
WHITNEY Josh
USA
34
01:04:41
05:48
41
HALEY Gavin
USA
18
01:04:51
05:58
42
KEOUGH Luke
USA
24
01:04:54
06:01
43
JEAN Sylvain
CAN
37
01:05:16
06:23
44
MURPHY Evan
USA
27
01:05:16
06:23
45
CLOUTIER Tyler
USA
26
01:05:31
06:38
46
CATLIN Nicolas
USA
19
01:05:21
06:28
47
MURPHY Kyle
USA
24
01:06:05
07:12
48
MYERSON Adam
USA
43
01:06:07
07:14

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
NASH Katerina
CZE
38
43:22
2
COMPTON Katherine
USA
37
43:30
00:08
3
MANI Caroline
FRA
28
43:45
00:23
5
MILLER Amanda
USA
29
43:59
00:37
4
WHITE Emma
USA
18
44:22
01:00
6
MILLER Meredith
USA
42
44:42
01:20
7
MCFADDEN Courtenay
USA
30
44:46
01:24
8
NAUMAN Amanda
USA
26
44:49
01:27
9
ANTONNEAU Kaitlin
USA
23
44:53
01:31
10
ROCHETTE Maghalie
CAN
22
44:57
01:35
11
MAXIMENKO Cassandra
USA
32
45:06
01:44
12
FAHRINGER Rebecca
USA
26
45:36
02:14
13
KEMMERER Arley
USA
31
45:39
02:17
14
GREASER Jena
USA
29
45:48
02:26
15
CUMMING Kathryn
USA
29
46:03
02:41
16
STACHER Ally
USA
28
46:32
03:10
17
CUTLER Jessica
USA
36
46:33
03:11
18
RATHBUN Laurel
USA
19
46:34
03:12
19
WEST Ruby
CAN
16
46:48
03:26
20
ZAVETA Erica
USA
26
46:53
03:31
21
BOWMAN Brittlee
USA
31
47:01
03:39
22
DYCK Mical
CAN
33
47:12
03:50
23
ANTHONY Crystal
USA
35
47:14
03:52
24
DUKE Nicole
USA
41
47:27
04:05
25
BARBOSSA Stacey
USA
49
47:40
04:18
26
KACHOREK Emily
USA
35
47:46
04:24
27
KOROL Meghan
USA
31
47:50
04:28
28
SMITH Danielle
USA
25
47:55
04:33
29
WRIGHT Julie
USA
29
47:58
04:36
30
GROGAN Joanne
USA
40
48:41
05:19
31
WHITE Elizabeth
USA
21
48:55
05:33
32
TIMM Leslie
USA
31
49:03
05:41
33
BROOIJMANS Natasja
USA
40
49:03
05:41
34
MALIK Jennifer
USA
24
49:05
05:43
35
LOVITT Ingrid
USA
36
49:09
05:47
36
STEEN Victoria
USA
34
49:20
05:58
37
IVES Jenny
USA
30
49:40
06:18
38
RUBINO Rachel
USA
31
50:07
06:45
39
SEIB Melissa
USA
18
50:31
07:09
40
DUPPLER Jessica
USA
28
50:37
07:15
41
SHERRILL Ellen
USA
36
50:40
07:18
42
WALKER Katina
USA
48
50:42
07:20
43
PHILLIPS Emily
USA
35
50:50
07:28
44
VETTER Jauron
USA
41
50:51
07:29
45
ZOERNER Ashley
USA
16
51:03
07:41
46
KIRKPATRICK Kate
USA
38
51:06
07:44
47
SMITH Michele
USA
38
51:41
08:19
48
DAGOSTINO Lauren
USA
34
51:44
08:22
49
CHANG Kelly
USA
44
52:04
08:42

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
PETROV Spencer
USA
17
39:30
2
HECHT Gage
USA
17
40:29
00:59
3
BRUNNER Eric
USA
17
40:54
01:24
4
BEARD Cameron
USA
17
40:54
01:24
5
OWENS Michael
USA
17
40:55
01:25
6
HOLMGREN Gunnar
CAN
16
41:09
01:39
7
STEPHENSON Denzel
USA
16
41:10
01:40
8
GOGUEN Kevin
USA
16
41:11
01:41
9
CLOUSE Evan
USA
16
41:22
01:52
10
STAPLES Graydon
CAN
16
42:02
02:32
11
TANNER Jack
USA
17
42:09
02:39
12
MCGILL Scott
USA
17
42:18
02:48
13
STAPLES Matthew
CAN
17
42:21
02:51
14
BARROW Noah
USA
17
42:46
03:16
15
SWARTZ Caleb
USA
16
43:11
03:41
16
SIMMS Noah
CAN
16
43:12
03:42
17
JENKINS Nicholas
USA
16
43:17
03:47
18
COPPOLILLO Henry
USA
16
43:28
03:58
19
BEIRNE Nicholas
USA
16
43:39
04:09
20
SCHULZ George
USA
16
44:45
05:15
21
SEIB Donald
USA
16
44:49
05:19
22
AITTANIEMI Ryan
USA
16
44:57
05:27
23
LOGUE Sebastian
USA
16
46:05
06:35
24
DESGAGNS Lon
CAN
17
46:22
06:52
25
CHRISTIAN Alexander
USA
16
46:50
07:20
26
LEWIS Jordan
USA
17
46:55
07:25
27
CRUMP Jack
USA
16
47:29
07:59