KMC Cyclocross Festival #1 (USA) : Résultats

Date : 03/10/2015

Course : KMC Cyclocross Festival #1 - Providence,RI (USA)

Classe : C1

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
POWERS Jeremy
USA
32
01:00:24
2
HYDE Stephen
USA
28
01:00:35
00:11
3
WHITE Curtis
USA
20
01:01:28
01:04
4
SUMMERHILL Daniel
USA
26
01:01:30
01:06
5
DRISCOLL James
USA
29
01:01:31
01:07
6
WERNER Kerry
USA
24
01:02:01
01:37
7
TREBON Ryan
USA
34
01:02:15
01:51
8
GAGNE Raphael
CAN
28
01:02:16
01:52
9
VAN DEN HAM Michael
CAN
23
01:02:23
01:59
10
WELLS Todd
USA
40
01:02:27
02:03
11
ORTENBLAD Tobin
USA
21
01:02:36
02:12
12
DURRIN Jeremy
USA
27
01:02:40
02:16
13
DILLMAN Andrew
USA
21
01:02:40
02:16
14
TIMMERMAN Dan
USA
35
01:02:48
02:24
15
LIVERMON Travis
USA
27
01:02:55
02:31
16
WELLS Troy
USA
31
01:03:01
02:37
17
KRUGHOFF Allen
USA
31
01:03:05
02:41
18
KAISER Cody
USA
23
01:03:09
02:45
19
FREDERICK Ben
USA
26
01:03:12
02:48
20
LINDINE Justin
USA
31
01:03:44
03:20
21
THOMPSON Eric
USA
26
01:04:01
03:37
22
MCNICHOLAS Dylan
USA
35
01:04:03
03:39
23
WELLS Jake
USA
37
01:04:06
03:42
24
KISSEBERTH Jack
USA
22
01:04:07
03:43
25
MARION Robert
USA
33
01:04:19
03:55
26
OBERMAN Cole
USA
25
01:04:19
03:55
27
DAIGLE Marc-André
CAN
34
01:04:22
03:58
28
MILLBURN Garry
AUS
28
01:05:18
04:54
29
SCHOUTEN Tristan
USA
33
01:05:20
04:56
30
ELLWOOD Grant
USA
19
01:05:25
05:01
31
O'KEEFE Sam
USA
21
01:05:27
05:03
32
CHABANOV Daniel
USA
28
01:05:44
05:20
33
MURPHY Kyle
USA
24
01:05:48
05:24
34
BRUSH Walton
USA
25
01:06:02
05:38
35
HAIDET Lance
USA
18
01:06:02
05:38
36
GARRIGAN Mike
CAN
34
01:06:10
05:46
37
MARTIN Jeremy
CAN
23
01:06:11
05:47
38
HALEY Gavin
USA
18
01:06:59
06:35
39
DAVIS Merwin
USA
23
01:07:00
06:36
40
MYERSON Adam
USA
43
01:07:08
06:44
41
GOGUEN Peter
USA
19
01:07:41
07:17
42
MURPHY Evan
USA
27
01:07:42
07:18
43
ST GERMAIN Adam
USA
31
01:07:59
07:35
44
ELLIOTT William
CAN
20
01:08:08
07:44
45
WILLSEY Cooper
USA
18
01:08:44
08:20

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
NASH Katerina
CZE
38
42:54
2
COMPTON Katherine
USA
37
43:00
00:06
3
MILLER Amanda
USA
29
43:32
00:38
4
MANI Caroline
FRA
28
43:46
00:52
5
NOBLE Ellen
USA
20
43:54
01:00
6
WHITE Emma
USA
18
44:09
01:15
7
ANTHONY Crystal
USA
35
44:33
01:39
8
MCFADDEN Courtenay
USA
30
44:37
01:43
9
ANTONNEAU Kaitlin
USA
23
44:38
01:44
10
ROCHETTE Maghalie
CAN
22
44:42
01:48
11
NAUMAN Amanda
USA
26
45:14
02:20
12
MILLER Meredith
USA
42
45:29
02:35
13
KEMMERER Arley
USA
31
45:30
02:36
14
FAHRINGER Rebecca
USA
26
45:57
03:03
15
MAXIMENKO Cassandra
USA
32
46:09
03:15
16
DYCK Mical
CAN
33
46:11
03:17
17
CUMMING Kathryn
USA
29
46:18
03:24
18
ORTON Beth Ann
USA
34
46:45
03:51
19
GREASER Jena
USA
29
47:08
04:14
20
ZAVETA Erica
USA
26
47:08
04:14
21
RATHBUN Laurel
USA
19
47:30
04:36
22
CUTLER Jessica
USA
36
47:31
04:37
23
BOWMAN Brittlee
USA
31
47:35
04:41
24
WEST Ruby
CAN
16
48:47
05:53
25
BARBOSSA Stacey
USA
49
48:54
06:00
26
STACHER Ally
USA
28
49:34
06:40
27
RUBINO Rachel
USA
31
49:35
06:41
28
KOROL Meghan
USA
31
49:39
06:45
29
WRIGHT Julie
USA
29
49:39
06:45
30
SORNSON Cheryl
USA
46
49:58
07:04
31
MALIK Jennifer
USA
24
50:03
07:09
32
GROGAN Joanne
USA
40
50:03
07:09
33
ZOERNER Ashley
USA
16
50:13
07:19
34
TIMM Leslie
USA
31
50:24
07:30
35
IVES Jenny
USA
30
50:34
07:40
36
SMITH Danielle
USA
25
50:40
07:46
37
STEEN Victoria
USA
34
51:05
08:11
38
WALKER Katina
USA
48
51:06
08:12
39
VETTER Jauron
USA
41
51:07
08:13
40
CHASE Melody
USA
38
51:10
08:16
41
FACCONE Erin
USA
31
51:20
08:26
42
KIRKPATRICK Kate
USA
38
51:33
08:39
43
SEIB Melissa
USA
18
51:37
08:43
44
BROOIJMANS Natasja
USA
40
51:41
08:47
45
DUPPLER Jessica
USA
28
51:44
08:50
46
LOVITT Ingrid
USA
36
51:54
09:00
47
WHITE Elizabeth
USA
21
51:59
09:05
48
LEGGE Regina
USA
31
52:04
09:10
49
MONAHAN Vickie
USA
40
52:06
09:12
50
SZYMKOWICZ Caitlin
USA
31
52:09
09:15
51
DAGOSTINO Lauren
USA
34
52:30
09:36
52
HIGGINS Cari
USA
39
52:51
09:57
53
PHILLIPS Emily
USA
35
52:52
09:58
54
MORRISON Frances
USA
28
53:06
10:12
55
REUTER Christin
USA
32
53:22
10:28

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
PETROV Spencer
USA
17
39:39
2
HECHT Gage
USA
17
40:01
00:22
3
BRUNNER Eric
USA
17
40:18
00:39
4
BEARD Cameron
USA
17
40:58
01:19
5
STEPHENSON Denzel
USA
16
41:05
01:26
6
OWENS Michael
USA
17
41:19
01:40
7
GOGUEN Kevin
USA
16
41:20
01:41
8
HOLMGREN Gunnar
CAN
16
41:34
01:55
9
TANNER Jack
USA
17
41:45
02:06
10
CLOUSE Evan
USA
16
41:49
02:10
11
SWARTZ Caleb
USA
16
42:02
02:23
12
BARROW Noah
USA
17
42:37
02:58
13
STAPLES Graydon
CAN
16
42:57
03:18
14
SCHULZ George
USA
16
43:09
03:30
15
SIMMS Noah
CAN
16
43:09
03:30
16
ANDERSON Joshua
USA
17
43:19
03:40
17
JENKINS Nicholas
USA
16
43:23
03:44
18
LEWIS Jordan
USA
17
43:36
03:57
19
MCGILL Scott
USA
17
43:53
04:14
20
COPPOLILLO Henry
USA
16
44:10
04:31
21
BEIRNE Nicholas
USA
16
44:25
04:46
22
LOGUE Sebastian
USA
16
44:43
05:04
23
AITTANIEMI Ryan
USA
16
44:48
05:09
24
DESGAGNS Lon
CAN
17
44:49
05:10
25
SEIB Donald
USA
16
44:49
05:10
26
CHRISTIAN Alexander
USA
16
45:14
05:35
27
CRUMP Jack
USA
16
46:10
06:31
28
YOUNG Zachary
USA
16
47:16
07:37
29
KERR Gavin
CAN
16
47:24
07:45
30
ROSS Zachary
USA
17
49:12
09:33