KMC Cross Fest #2 (USA) : Résultats

Date : 02/10/2016

Course : KMC Cross Fest (2) - Thompson, CT (USA)

Classe : C2

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
WHITE Curtis
USA
21
01:03:32
2
HYDE Stephen
USA
29
01:03:40
00:08
3
SUMMERHILL Daniel
USA
27
01:03:42
00:10
4
WERNER Kerry
USA
25
01:03:45
00:13
5
DRISCOLL James
USA
30
01:03:58
00:26
6
MCCONNELL Mark
CAN
28
01:04:14
00:42
7
PETROV Spencer
USA
18
01:04:23
00:51
8
LIVERMON Travis
USA
28
01:04:23
00:51
9
WILLSEY Cooper
USA
19
01:04:25
00:53
10
MARTIN Jeremy
CAN
24
01:04:28
00:56
11
KISSEBERTH Jack
USA
23
01:04:28
00:56
12
LINDINE Justin
USA
32
01:04:29
00:57
13
ELLWOOD Grant
USA
20
01:04:53
01:21
14
KAISER Cody
USA
24
01:05:07
01:35
15
MARECAILLE Antonin
FRA
24
01:05:21
01:49
16
ECKMANN Yannick
USA
23
01:05:39
02:07
17
HAIDET Lance
USA
19
01:05:39
02:07
18
JUILIANO Andrew
USA
28
01:05:52
02:20
19
AITKEN Christopher
AUS
22
01:05:57
02:25
20
MCNICHOLAS Dylan
USA
36
01:06:16
02:44
21
CHABANOV Daniel
USA
29
01:06:16
02:44
22
CHAPMAN Tom
AUS
21
01:06:20
02:48
23
BERHTRAM Charles
USA
36
01:07:06
03:34
24
OBERMAN Cole
USA
26
01:07:16
03:44
25
O'KEEFE Sam
USA
22
01:07:42
04:10
26
SMITH Scott
USA
22
01:08:02
04:30
27
MARION Robert
USA
34
01:08:21
04:49
28
ST GERMAIN Adam
USA
32
01:08:37
05:05
29
BELANGER-BARRETTE Mathieu
CAN
27
01:08:44
05:12
30
GOGUELY Jules
USA
23
01:08:53
05:21
31
BORDEN Andrew
USA
19
01:08:54
05:22
32
TIMMERMAN Dan
USA
36
01:09:28
05:56
33
SCOTT Cameron
USA
18
01:09:32
06:00
34
OWENS Michael
USA
18
01:09:48
06:16
35
SCOTT Andy
USA
26
01:09:49
06:17
36
ERCHULL Matthew
USA
30
01:09:57
06:25
37
D'AVINO Mark
USA
28
01:10:10
06:38
38
STONER Jerod
USA
27
01:10:32
07:00

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
COMPTON Katherine
USA
38
46:20
2
MANI Caroline
FRA
29
46:38
00:18
3
FAHRINGER Rebecca
USA
27
46:41
00:21
4
WHITE Emma
USA
19
47:09
00:49
5
MILLER Amanda
USA
30
47:45
01:25
6
ANTHONY Crystal
USA
36
47:47
01:27
7
MCCUTCHEON Melinda
USA
32
47:57
01:37
8
KEMMERER Arley
USA
32
48:16
01:56
9
CUMMING Kathryn
USA
30
49:08
02:48
10
WEST Ruby
CAN
17
49:22
03:02
11
GREASER Jena
USA
30
49:45
03:25
12
LYSAKOWSKI Kathleen
USA
32
50:31
04:11
13
GROSS Rebecca
USA
36
50:44
04:24
14
LEONARD Erica
CAN
18
50:47
04:27
15
HOLMGREN Lisa
CAN
43
50:47
04:27
16
BARBOSSA Stacey
USA
50
51:25
05:05
17
RUBINO Rachel
USA
32
51:27
05:07
18
MALIK Jennifer
USA
25
51:51
05:31
19
RAMSAY Turner
USA
16
51:52
05:32
20
DINAN Clio
USA
19
51:52
05:32
21
LEWANDOWSKI Rebecca
USA
31
52:12
05:52
22
WHITE Elizabeth
USA
22
52:53
06:33
23
BOWMAN Brittlee
USA
32
53:09
06:49
24
BROOIJMANS Natasja
USA
41
53:14
06:54
25
GROGAN Joanne
USA
41
53:17
06:57
26
LUPIEN Leslie
USA
28
53:32
07:12
27
WILLIAMS Paige
USA
20
53:40
07:20
28
TAPIAS Natalie
USA
27
54:09
07:49

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
STEPHENSON Denzel
USA
17
43:48
2
MAHER Lane
USA
16
43:48
3
HOLMGREN Gunnar
CAN
17
43:49
00:01
4
SANDERSON Brody
CAN
17
43:55
00:07
5
NOEL Sam
USA
16
43:59
00:11
6
GOGUEN Kevin
USA
17
44:18
00:30
7
ELLWOOD Ross
USA
17
44:31
00:43
8
SCHULZ George
USA
17
44:31
00:43
9
FUNSTON Scott
USA
16
44:49
01:01
10
WOOD Calder
USA
16
44:50
01:02
11
BEIRNE Nicholas
USA
17
44:51
01:03
12
CLARK Tyler
CAN
16
45:03
01:15
13
SWARTZ Caleb
USA
17
45:08
01:20
14
RINDISBACHER Vivien
CAN
17
45:33
01:45
15
GUNSALUS Gregory
USA
16
45:45
01:57
16
GOMEZ VILLAFANE Benjamin
USA
16
46:04
02:16
17
MCCORMACK Alex
USA
16
46:24
02:36
18
LOGUE Sebastian
USA
17
46:25
02:37
19
ST LAURENT Philippe
CAN
17
46:36
02:48
20
AITTANIEMI Ryan
USA
17
46:44
02:56
21
BROOKS Camden
USA
16
46:44
02:56
22
JEFFERSON Gentry
USA
16
47:09
03:21
23
SEIB Donald
USA
17
47:45
03:57
24
CHRYSTALL Alexander
USA
17
47:56
04:08
25
VAUGHN Daniel
USA
16
48:29
04:41
26
YOUNG Zachary
USA
17
48:32
04:44
27
ROCKWOOD Dylan
USA
16
48:33
04:45
28
LEONARD Scott
CAN
16
49:06
05:18
29
O'CONNOR Finegan
USA
17
49:26
05:38
30
CHRISTIAN Alexander
USA
17
49:30
05:42
31
HEATH Jackson
USA
16
50:24
06:36
32
BUSCH Owen
USA
16
50:57
07:09