KMC Cross Fest #1 (USA) : Résultats

Date : 01/10/2016

Course : KMC Cross Fest (1) - Thompson, CT (USA)

Classe : C1

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
HYDE Stephen
USA
29
01:05:25
2
DRISCOLL James
USA
30
01:05:44
00:19
3
WERNER Kerry
USA
25
01:05:49
00:24
4
WHITE Curtis
USA
21
01:05:49
00:24
5
LIVERMON Travis
USA
28
01:06:35
01:10
6
TIMMERMAN Dan
USA
36
01:06:44
01:19
7
KISSEBERTH Jack
USA
23
01:06:55
01:30
8
PETROV Spencer
USA
18
01:07:00
01:35
9
LINDINE Justin
USA
32
01:07:02
01:37
10
CLARK Anthony
USA
29
01:07:06
01:41
11
KAISER Cody
USA
24
01:07:18
01:53
12
SUMMERHILL Daniel
USA
27
01:07:22
01:57
13
ECKMANN Yannick
USA
23
01:07:27
02:02
14
MARTIN Jeremy
CAN
24
01:07:28
02:03
15
MARECAILLE Antonin
FRA
24
01:07:30
02:05
16
MCCONNELL Mark
CAN
28
01:07:42
02:17
17
WILLSEY Cooper
USA
19
01:07:47
02:22
18
DURRIN Jeremy
USA
28
01:08:00
02:35
19
GOGUEN Peter
USA
20
01:08:01
02:36
20
HAIDET Lance
USA
19
01:08:12
02:47
21
JUILIANO Andrew
USA
28
01:09:03
03:38
22
MCNICHOLAS Dylan
USA
36
01:09:09
03:44
23
ST JOHN Derrick
CAN
39
01:10:11
04:46
24
CHABANOV Daniel
USA
29
01:10:51
05:26
25
OBERMAN Cole
USA
26
01:11:14
05:49
26
MARION Robert
USA
34
01:11:19
05:54
27
BELANGER-BARRETTE Mathieu
CAN
27
01:11:19
05:54
28
BERHTRAM Charles
USA
36
01:11:44
06:19
29
BORDEN Andrew
USA
19
01:11:59
06:34
30
OWENS Michael
USA
18
01:12:25
07:00

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
COMPTON Katherine
USA
38
44:45
2
NOBLE Ellen
USA
21
45:29
00:44
3
FAHRINGER Rebecca
USA
27
45:57
01:12
4
MCFADDEN Courtenay
USA
31
46:13
01:28
5
WHITE Emma
USA
19
46:23
01:38
6
ANTHONY Crystal
USA
36
47:07
02:22
7
MANI Caroline
FRA
29
47:20
02:35
8
MILLER Amanda
USA
30
47:29
02:44
9
KEMMERER Arley
USA
32
47:33
02:48
10
WEST Ruby
CAN
17
48:37
03:52
11
MCCUTCHEON Melinda
USA
32
48:45
04:00
12
GREASER Jena
USA
30
48:56
04:11
13
WRIGHT Julie
USA
30
49:31
04:46
14
MAXIMENKO Cassandra
USA
33
49:42
04:57
15
NORTHCOTT Katherine
USA
35
49:48
05:03
16
LYSAKOWSKI Kathleen
USA
32
50:07
05:22
17
ELLIOTT Natasha
CAN
38
50:32
05:47
18
CUMMING Kathryn
USA
30
50:41
05:56
19
MERTZ Nicole
USA
29
51:02
06:17
20
GROSS Rebecca
USA
36
51:28
06:43
21
MALIK Jennifer
USA
25
51:34
06:49
22
RAMSAY Turner
USA
16
51:51
07:06
23
LEONARD Erica
CAN
18
52:35
07:50
24
GROGAN Joanne
USA
41
53:02
08:17
25
BARBOSSA Stacey
USA
50
53:15
08:30
26
DINAN Clio
USA
19
53:24
08:39
27
FACCONNE Erin
USA
32
53:44
08:59
28
LUKOWSKI Elizabeth
USA
39
54:11
09:26

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
STEPHENSON Denzel
USA
17
42:45
2
HOLMGREN Gunnar
CAN
17
42:52
00:07
3
CLARK Tyler
CAN
16
42:53
00:08
4
MAHER Lane
USA
16
43:07
00:22
5
GOGUEN Kevin
USA
17
43:07
00:22
6
ELLWOOD Ross
USA
17
43:16
00:31
7
SANDERSON Brody
CAN
17
43:28
00:43
8
WOOD Calder
USA
16
43:47
01:02
9
NOEL Sam
USA
16
44:16
01:31
10
GOMEZ VILLAFANE Benjamin
USA
16
44:45
02:00
11
SWARTZ Caleb
USA
17
45:12
02:27
12
FUNSTON Scott
USA
16
45:32
02:47
13
BROOKS Camden
USA
16
45:38
02:53
14
LOGUE Sebastian
USA
17
45:39
02:54
15
GUNSALUS Gregory
USA
16
46:21
03:36
16
RINDISBACHER Vivien
CAN
17
46:29
03:44
17
SCHULZ George
USA
17
46:34
03:49
18
BEIRNE Nicholas
USA
17
46:37
03:52
19
AITTANIEMI Ryan
USA
17
47:40
04:55
20
JEFFERSON Gentry
USA
16
47:50
05:05
21
VAUGHN Daniel
USA
16
47:55
05:10
22
MCCORMACK Alex
USA
16
48:00
05:15
23
CHRYSTALL Alexander
USA
17
48:01
05:16
24
YOUNG Zachary
USA
17
48:44
05:59
25
SEIB Donald
USA
17
48:46
06:01
26
CHRISTIAN Alexander
USA
17
49:43
06:58
27
LEONARD Scott
CAN
16
49:52
07:07
28
ST LAURENT Philippe
CAN
17
49:58
07:13
29
O'CONNOR Finegan
USA
17
51:10
08:25
30
ROCKWOOD Dylan
USA
16
52:05
09:20
31
BUSCH Owen
USA
16
52:05
09:20
32
HULTON Thomas
CAN
17
52:49
10:04