Kiremko Nacht van Woerden (NED) : Résultats

Date : 21/10/2014

Course : Kiremko Nacht van Woerden (NED)

Classe : C2

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
NED
28
01:05:59
2
VAN DER HAAR Lars
NED
23
01:06:05
00:06
3
VAN KESSEL Corne
NED
23
01:06:30
00:31
4
WUBBEN Niels
NED
26
01:06:44
00:45
5
WELLENS Bart
BEL
36
01:06:48
00:49
6
BUDDING Martijn
NED
19
01:06:59
01:00
7
HERMANS Quinten
BEL
19
01:06:59
01:00
8
ADAMS Joeri
BEL
25
01:07:55
01:56
9
VAN IJZENDOORN Eddy
NED
29
01:08:39
02:40
10
VAN DEN BRAND Twan
NED
25
01:09:05
03:06
11
AERNOUTS Jim
BEL
25
01:09:26
03:27
12
JANSEN Richard
NED
19
01:10:04
04:05
13
WEIJERS Koen
NED
20
01:10:24
04:25
14
SPRAGG James
GBR
27
01:10:33
04:34
15
VAN DER HEIJDEN Bjorn
NED
19
01:11:21
05:22
16
ECKMANN Yannick
USA
21
01:11:36
05:37
17
KOYEN Niels
BEL
23
01:11:54
05:55

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL
34
40:16
2
COMPTON Katherine
USA
36
40:21
00:05
3
WYMAN Helen
GBR
33
40:27
00:11
4
HARRIS Nikki
GBR
28
40:35
00:19
5
DE BOER Sophie
NED
24
40:49
00:33
6
HAVLIKOVA Pavla
CZE
31
40:58
00:42
7
VAN DEN HOEK Bianca
NED
38
41:01
00:45
8
KEMMERER Arley
USA
30
41:09
00:53
9
WITLOX Lizzy
NED
19
41:16
01:00
10
VAN DE REE Monique
NED
26
41:20
01:04
11
ERLANDSSON Asa
SWE
40
41:23
01:07
12
ARZUFFI Alice
ITA
20
41:29
01:13
13
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
NED
20
41:36
01:20
14
THIJS Katrien
BEL
29
41:38
01:22
15
VAN ANROOIJ Lindy
NED
18
41:41
01:25
16
VANDERBEKEN Joyce
BEL
30
41:50
01:34
17
VAN DEN DRIESSCHE Femke
BEL
18
41:53
01:37
18
EIKELENBOOM Lotte
NED
18
42:20
02:04
19
BAUWENS Cindy
BEL
40
42:40
02:24
20
FIEDLER Yvonne
GER
28
43:39
03:23
21
BACHMANN Liv-Susanne
GER
35
43:45
03:29
22
VERHOEVEN Suzanne
BEL
18
43:48
03:32
23
KLEEVEN Mady
NED
22
44:20
04:04
24
BECKERINGH Nike
NED
20
44:39
04:23
25
BRANDSEMA Channah
NED
22
45:31
05:15
26
JETTEN Mariska
NED
18
45:50
05:34
27
VAN LEIJEN Helena
NED
20
46:50
06:34
28
MACKAIJ Floortje
NED
19
47:41
07:25
29
SOEPENBERG Rylana
NED
30
47:46
07:30
30
RIETHOF Sabrina
NED
26
49:16
09:00