Kiremko Nacht van Woerden (NED) : Résultats

Date : 25/10/2016

Course : Kiremko Nacht van Woerden (NED)

Classe : C2

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VAN DER HAAR Lars
NED
25
57:16
2
GODRIE Stan
NED
23
57:33
00:17
3
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
BEL
31
57:44
00:28
4
MEISEN Marcel
GER
27
57:49
00:33
5
VAN DEN BRAND Twan
NED
27
58:05
00:49
6
HOEYBERGHS Daan
BEL
22
58:24
01:08
7
WILDHABER Marcel
SUI
31
58:29
01:13
8
VAN TICHELT Yorben
BEL
22
58:39
01:23
9
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
NED
19
58:42
01:26
10
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
NED
30
58:44
01:28
11
GIL Mariusz
POL
33
59:12
01:56
12
ZAHNER Simon
SUI
33
59:26
02:10
13
VAN LEEUWEN Patrick
NED
31
59:33
02:17
14
ORTS Felipe
ESP
21
59:33
02:17
15
ADAMS Joeri
BEL
27
59:48
02:32
16
SAMPARISI Nicolas
ITA
24
01:00:00
02:44
17
BOER Erik
NED
19
01:00:00
02:44
18
UYTDEWILLIGEN Ingmar
BEL
25
01:00:22
03:06
19
WUBBEN Niels
NED
28
01:00:42
03:26
20
TAKENOUCHI Yu
JPN
28
01:00:47
03:31
21
SAMPARISI Lorenzo
ITA
23
01:00:50
03:34
22
VAN DER HEIJDEN Bjorn
NED
21
01:00:59
03:43
23
VENS Quincy
BEL
30
01:01:04
03:48
24
JANSEN Richard
NED
21
01:01:05
03:49
25
AL Thijs
NED
36
01:01:43
04:27
26
GARCIA Adrian
ESP
21
01:01:48
04:32
27
WIGGERS Per
NED
19
01:02:26
05:10
28
FLOREN Wesley
NED
19
01:02:51
05:35
29
EGBERINK Roderik
NED
29
01:03:19
06:03
30
HEIGL Philipp
AUT
23
01:03:24
06:08
31
AIKEN Rodger
IRL
35
01:03:35
06:19

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
BRAND Lucinda
NED
27
49:14
2
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
ITA
22
49:16
00:02
3
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
NED
22
49:55
00:41
4
HAVLIKOVA Pavla
CZE
33
50:22
01:08
5
DEL CARMEN Ceylin
NED
18
50:39
01:25
6
ANDERSON Elle
USA
28
50:51
01:37
7
DE BOER Sophie
NED
26
50:51
01:37
8
VAN DEN HOEK Bianca
NED
40
51:18
02:04
9
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL
36
51:56
02:42
10
BOSCHKER Julia
NED
17
51:58
02:44
11
WEERINK Floor
NED
18
52:10
02:56
12
NAGENGAST Fleur
NED
18
52:30
03:16
13
MEISTROK Susanne
NED
17
52:31
03:17
14
KASTELIJN Yara
NED
19
52:39
03:25
15
GOOSSENS Veerle
NED
23
52:58
03:44
16
VAN DER BURG Esther
NED
18
53:01
03:47
17
DE HEIJ Maaike
NED
18
53:23
04:09
18
VAN ALPHEN Aniek
NED
17
53:25
04:11
19
SPIES Anouk
NED
17
53:37
04:23
20
HOEKE Geerte
NED
26
54:04
04:50
21
AMMERLAAN Rozemarijn
NED
16
54:06
04:52
22
WIEBES Lorena
NED
17
54:06
04:52
23
BAJGEROVA Nikola
CZE
19
54:07
04:53
24
VAN WITZENBURG Marieke
NED
31
54:12
04:58
25
MULDER Mascha
NED
22
54:33
05:19