Kiremko Nacht van Woerden (NED) : Résultats

Date : 20/10/2015

Course : Kiremko Nacht van Woerden (NED)

Classe : C2

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VAN DER HAAR Lars
NED
24
01:02:01
2
MEISEN Marcel
GER
26
01:02:30
00:29
3
GODRIE Stan
NED
22
01:02:31
00:30
4
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
BEL
30
01:02:59
00:58
5
VAN KESSEL Corne
NED
24
01:03:02
01:01
6
WILDHABER Marcel
SUI
30
01:03:03
01:02
7
WUBBEN Niels
NED
27
01:03:23
01:22
8
BERTOLINI Gioele
ITA
20
01:03:31
01:30
9
WALSLEBEN Philipp
GER
28
01:03:32
01:31
10
ZAHNER Simon
SUI
32
01:03:35
01:34
11
BOSMAN Gert-Jan
NED
23
01:03:35
01:34
12
ORTS Felipe
ESP
20
01:03:59
01:58
13
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
NED
19
01:04:26
02:25
14
BUDDING Martijn
NED
20
01:04:31
02:30
15
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
NED
29
01:04:33
02:32
16
ORTENBLAD Tobin
USA
21
01:05:10
03:09
17
POWERS Jeremy
USA
32
01:05:15
03:14
18
VAN DER HEIJDEN Michiel
NED
23
01:05:22
03:21
19
BOSMANS Wietse
BEL
24
01:05:27
03:26
20
GIL Mariusz
POL
32
01:06:06
04:05
21
ADAMS Joeri
BEL
26
01:06:25
04:24
22
VAN DER HEIJDEN Bjorn
NED
20
01:06:32
04:31
23
WOUTERS Sieben
NED
19
01:07:01
05:00
24
BIANCO Marco
ITA
33
01:07:39
05:38
25
KOYEN Niels
BEL
24
01:08:03
06:02
26
FLOREN Wesley
NED
18
01:08:17
06:16

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
HAVLIKOVA Pavla
CZE
32
43:16
2
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL
35
43:26
00:10
3
VAN PAASSEN Sanne
NED
27
43:26
00:10
4
HARRIS Nikki
GBR
29
43:26
00:10
5
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
NED
21
43:44
00:28
6
WYMAN Helen
GBR
34
44:11
00:55
7
ANTONNEAU Kaitlin
USA
23
44:27
01:11
8
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
ITA
21
44:55
01:39
9
KASTELIJN Yara
NED
18
45:23
02:07
10
BAKKER Manon
NED
16
45:23
02:07
11
VAN DEN HOEK Bianca
NED
39
45:23
02:07
12
TER BEEK Linda
NED
28
45:39
02:23
13
VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge
NED
16
45:56
02:40
14
DE RUITER Anne
NED
16
46:55
03:39
15
KLOPPENBURG Margriet
DEN
27
46:55
03:39
16
OOSTERMAN Esmee
NED
19
46:55
03:39
17
BOSCHKER Julia
NED
16
46:55
03:39
18
PAYTON Hannah
GBR
21
47:07
03:51
19
VAN DER BURG Esther
NED
17
47:07
03:51
20
NAGENGAST Fleur
NED
17
47:25
04:09
21
ERLANDSSON Asa Maria
SWE
41
47:29
04:13
22
DE HEIJ Maaike
NED
17
47:34
04:18
23
MULDER Mascha
NED
21
47:44
04:28
24
SWINKELS Karlijn
NED
17
48:04
04:48
25
VALENTINI Elena
ITA
23
48:12
04:56
26
SPIES Anouk
NED
25
48:15
04:59
27
VERBERNE Lana
NED
23
49:03
05:47
28
MEISTROK Maaike
NED
16
49:13
05:57
29
WIEBES Lorena
NED
16
49:20
06:04
30
HOEKE Geerte
NED
25
49:58
06:42
31
GERRITSEN Irene
NED
19
50:08
06:52
32
VISSER Judith
NED
30
50:13
06:57
33
BREMMERS Ingeborg
NED
23
50:22
07:06
34
HEY Sabine
NED
17
50:35
07:19