Kasteelcross – Zonnebeke (BEL) : Résultats

Date : 21/01/2017

Course : Kasteelcross - Zonnebeke (BEL)

Classe : C2

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
BOSMANS Wietse
BEL
26
01:05:06
2
BAESTAENS Vincent
BEL
28
01:05:37
00:31
3
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
BEL
24
01:05:51
00:45
4
VANTORNOUT Klaas
BEL
35
01:05:56
00:50
5
ADAMS Joeri
BEL
28
01:05:59
00:53
6
ADAMS Jens
BEL
25
01:06:04
00:58
7
BOROS Michael
CZE
25
01:06:11
01:05
8
JOSEPH Thomas
BEL
21
01:06:29
01:23
9
DENUWELAERE Jan
BEL
29
01:06:58
01:52
10
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
BEL
32
01:07:03
01:57
11
DEGROOTE Jonas
BEL
22
01:07:12
02:06
12
SWEECK Laurens
BEL
24
01:07:31
02:25
13
VENTURINI Clément
FRA
24
01:07:40
02:34
14
CALUWE Stijn
BEL
21
01:07:42
02:36
15
DRIESEN Jarne
BEL
19
01:07:42
02:36
16
SWEECK Hendrik
BEL
25
01:07:48
02:42
17
LOOCKX Lander
BEL
20
01:08:02
02:56
18
SWEECK Diether
BEL
24
01:08:16
03:10
19
PRUVOT Nicolas
FRA
22
01:08:29
03:23
20
HOEYBERGHS Daan
BEL
23
01:08:39
03:33
21
TIELEN Dario
BEL
23
01:08:41
03:35
22
TRIGO Florian
FRA
23
01:08:41
03:35
23
HOFMAN Bart
BEL
32
01:09:03
03:57
24
VENS Quincy
BEL
31
01:09:07
04:01
25
VAN ROOSBROECK Pieter
BEL
21
01:09:34
04:28
26
JASPERS Jappe
BEL
19
01:09:54
04:48
27
CANT Kevin
BEL
29
01:09:56
04:50
28
BRAET Vinnie
BEL
26
01:09:56
04:50
29
DE SCHUYTER Tim
BEL
24
01:10:18
05:12
30
VANDEKINDEREN Jens
BEL
24
01:10:28
05:22

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
DE JONG Thalita
NED
24
40:20
2
MAJERUS Christine
LUX
30
40:43
00:23
3
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL
37
41:20
01:00
4
SELS Loes
BEL
32
41:25
01:05
5
TER BEEK Linda
NED
30
41:31
01:11
6
VANDERBEKEN Joyce
BEL
33
41:40
01:20
7
HAVLIKOVA Pavla
CZE
34
41:43
01:23
8
VAN ANROOIJ Lindy
NED
21
41:48
01:28
9
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
BEL
27
42:14
01:54
10
NOSKOVA Nikola
CZE
20
42:25
02:05
11
BOSCHKER Julia
NED
18
42:49
02:29
12
NOBUS Anja
BEL
43
43:20
03:00
13
PALM Eva Maria
BEL
20
43:40
03:20
14
VERMEIR Aurelie
BEL
25
43:48
03:28
15
PEETERS Jinse
BEL
18
43:48
03:28
16
NOEL Jara
BEL
17
43:48
03:28
17
LOCKE Rebecca
AUS
37
43:50
03:30
18
DE BRUYNE Meg
BEL
20
44:20
04:00
19
VARDAROS Christine
USA
48
44:32
04:12
20
WILLIAMS Naomi
AUS
37
44:51
04:31
21
MAES Shana
BEL
21
45:05
04:45
22
BAJGEROVA Nikola
CZE
20
45:21
05:01
23
RIEDEL Stacey
AUS
22
46:28
06:08
24
VERMEERSCH Eva
BEL
17
46:34
06:14
25
DEFOUR Lara
BEL
20
46:39
06:19

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
KUYPERS Gerben
BEL
17
42:34
2
THYS Joren
BEL
17
42:41
00:07
3
DE SMET Thibaut
BEL
18
42:43
00:09
4
VERDONCK Andres
BEL
17
42:49
00:15
5
DEWULF Maxim
BEL
17
42:53
00:19
6
VANDEN BUSSCHE Wannes
BEL
17
43:14
00:40
7
VANDERMEULEN Niels
BEL
18
43:18
00:44
8
JORDENS Jarno
BEL
17
43:20
00:46
9
VAN DEN PLAS Jasper
BEL
17
43:21
00:47
10
SANTY Arne
BEL
17
43:25
00:51
11
VAN COMPERNOLLE Jason
BEL
17
44:08
01:34
12
QUARTIER Jonas
BEL
17
44:16
01:42
13
LOGIE Aaron
BEL
18
44:19
01:45
14
CHRISTIAENS Thijs
BEL
18
44:22
01:48
15
HOEZ Theo
FRA
18
44:22
01:48
16
DEFOUR Wannes
BEL
18
44:47
02:13
17
CLAUWAERT Maarten
BEL
17
44:54
02:20
18
VERDONCK Loeka
BEL
18
45:05
02:31
19
HOUSSIN Bavo
BEL
17
45:11
02:37
20
BOUDREZ Brent
BEL
17
45:15
02:41
21
DESCHEPPER Ward
BEL
18
45:53
03:19
22
GUNST Ruben
BEL
17
46:26
03:52
23
ANANIE Leo
FRA
17
46:26
03:52
24
BEKAERT Seppe
BEL
18
46:44
04:10
25
SLABBINCK Sietse
BEL
18
46:46
04:12
26
DEMEYER Guillian
BEL
17
46:48
04:14
27
FERDINANDE Anton
BEL
17
46:59
04:25
28
VERMEERSCH Arne
BEL
18
47:18
04:44