Jingle Cross #3 (USA) : Résultats

Date : 16/11/2014

Course : Jingle Cross (3) - Iowa City, IA (USA)

Classe : C2

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
DRISCOLL James
USA
28
01:06:07
2
VAN DEN HAM Michael
CAN
22
01:06:25
00:18
3
WERNER Kerry
USA
23
01:06:26
00:19
4
BERDEN Ben
BEL
39
01:06:58
00:51
5
ECKMANN Yannick
USA
21
01:07:09
01:02
6
CRAIG Adam
USA
33
01:07:10
01:03
7
DILLMAN Andrew
USA
20
01:07:10
01:03
8
WELLS Troy
USA
30
01:07:46
01:39
9
SONNTAG Benjamin
GER
34
01:07:47
01:40
10
THOMPSON Eric
USA
25
01:08:00
01:53
11
LINDINE Justin
USA
30
01:08:28
02:21
12
KAISER Cody
USA
22
01:08:37
02:30
13
BRADFORD-PARISH Kevin
USA
32
01:08:38
02:31
14
JOHNSON Josh
USA
22
01:08:39
02:32
15
ORTENBLAD Tobin
USA
20
01:09:11
03:04
16
MARION Robert
USA
32
01:09:12
03:05
17
DECKER Carl
USA
39
01:09:13
03:06
18
WELLS Jake
USA
36
01:09:15
03:08
19
LASLEY Jacob
USA
37
01:09:41
03:34
20
NEFF Isaac
USA
28
01:10:24
04:17
21
KAPPIUS Braden
USA
27
01:10:38
04:31
22
MCCONNELL Kevin
USA
33
01:10:45
04:38
23
TALERICO Dominic
USA
31
01:11:26
05:19
24
LEMKE Nicholas
USA
31
01:11:36
05:29
25
STEFKO Steven
USA
38
01:11:47
05:40
26
KULLBOM Nate
USA
32
01:12:24
06:17
27
KYLE Russ
USA
28
01:12:24
06:17
28
MARTIN Alexander
USA
24
01:13:30
07:23
29
ALLEN Matthew
USA
33
01:13:42
07:35
30
FOWLER Dallas
USA
27
01:14:25
08:18

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
MCFADDEN Courtenay
USA
29
48:31
2
NASH Katerina
CZE
37
48:37
00:06
3
GILBERT Sunny
USA
35
49:12
00:41
4
MILLER Meredith
USA
41
49:27
00:56
5
MANI Caroline
FRA
27
49:54
01:23
6
RATHBUN Laurel
USA
18
50:14
01:43
7
NAUMAN Amanda
USA
25
50:18
01:47
8
ZAVETA Erica
USA
25
50:19
01:48
9
ANTHONY Crystal
USA
34
51:15
02:44
10
ROCHETTE Maghalie
CAN
21
51:33
03:02
11
MILLER Amanda
USA
28
51:58
03:27
12
RILEY-CAREY Amanda
USA
36
52:17
03:46
13
DYCK Mical
CAN
32
52:37
04:06
14
GOMEZ Carolina
ARG
22
53:15
04:44
15
SCHNEIDER Samantha
USA
24
53:30
04:59
16
COOGAN CISEK Corey
USA
37
53:38
05:07
17
CATLIN Kelly
USA
19
53:59
05:28
18
SMITH Danielle
USA
24
54:03
05:32
19
GROSS Rebecca
USA
34
54:32
06:01
20
STRIGEL Abby
USA
31
54:59
06:28
21
SANSOME Carol Jeane
USA
39
55:47
07:16
22
WINBERRY Laura
USA
30
56:06
07:35
23
DEZENDORF Caroline
USA
25
56:07
07:36
24
MCCONNELL Brittany
USA
32
56:08
07:37
25
SHIELDS Katherine
USA
21
57:01
08:30
26
LEPIKHINA Ksenia
USA
17
58:35
10:04