Jingle Cross #3 (USA) : Résultats

Date : 25/09/2016

Course : Jingle Cross (3) - Iowa City, IA (USA)

Classe : C1

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VAN DER POEL David
NED
24
01:01:58
2
VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL
24
01:02:10
00:12
3
SWEECK Diether
BEL
23
01:02:12
00:14
4
SWEECK Laurens
BEL
23
01:02:14
00:16
5
BAESTAENS Vincent
BEL
27
01:02:26
00:28
6
HYDE Stephen
USA
29
01:02:29
00:31
7
PEETERS Rob
BEL
31
01:03:06
01:08
8
HOEYBERGHS Daan
BEL
22
01:03:14
01:16
9
WERNER Kerry
USA
25
01:03:24
01:26
10
ORTENBLAD Tobin
USA
22
01:03:31
01:33
11
MARTIN Jeremy
CAN
24
01:03:38
01:40
12
VAN DEN HAM Michael
CAN
24
01:03:53
01:55
13
CLARK Anthony
USA
29
01:03:57
01:59
14
DRISCOLL James
USA
30
01:04:23
02:25
15
DILLMAN Andrew
USA
22
01:04:29
02:31
16
FIELD Ian
GBR
30
01:04:30
02:32
17
MATTER Brian
USA
38
01:04:31
02:33
18
LINDINE Justin
USA
32
01:04:32
02:34
19
MARECAILLE Antonin
FRA
24
01:04:35
02:37
20
HAIDET Lance
USA
19
01:04:53
02:55
21
LIVERMON Travis
USA
28
01:05:14
03:16
22
KABUSH Geoff
CAN
39
01:05:25
03:27
23
KRUGHOFF Allen
USA
32
01:05:34
03:36
24
ECKMANN Yannick
USA
23
01:05:45
03:47
25
RICHEY Craig
CAN
32
01:05:48
03:50
26
KAISER Cody
USA
24
01:06:15
04:17
27
HECHT Gage
USA
18
01:06:22
04:24
28
MCCONNELL Mark
CAN
28
01:06:37
04:39
29
SONNTAG Benjamin
GER
36
01:06:43
04:45
30
ZANDSTRA Derek
CAN
32
01:06:54
04:56
31
TIMMERMAN Dan
USA
36
01:08:09
06:11
32
SCHOOLER Aaron
CAN
31
01:08:18
06:20
33
MCCONNELL Kevin
USA
35
01:08:49
06:51
34
TALERICO Dominic
USA
33
01:09:32
07:34

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
NASH Katerina
CZE
39
44:09
2
NOBLE Ellen
USA
21
44:22
00:13
3
LECHNER Eva
ITA
31
44:40
00:31
4
MANI Caroline
FRA
29
44:57
00:48
5
FAHRINGER Rebecca
USA
27
45:20
01:11
6
PENDREL Catharine
CAN
35
45:47
01:38
7
ANTONNEAU Kaitlin
USA
24
45:50
01:41
8
WYMAN Helen
GBR
35
46:02
01:53
9
MCFADDEN Courtenay
USA
31
46:13
02:04
10
COMPTON Katherine
USA
38
47:08
02:59
11
ANTHONY Crystal
USA
36
47:24
03:15
12
FERRIER Christel
CAN
37
47:36
03:27
13
GILBERT Sunny
USA
37
47:47
03:38
14
NAUMAN Amanda
USA
27
47:57
03:48
15
DYCK Mical
CAN
34
48:05
03:56
16
FINCHAMP Hannah
USA
21
48:08
03:59
17
GOMEZ VILLAFANE Sofia
ARG
22
48:11
04:02
18
WEST Ruby
CAN
17
48:30
04:21
19
MELLOR Amira
GBR
19
48:50
04:41
20
ARMAN Danielle
USA
26
49:12
05:03
21
MCGILL Sidney
CAN
17
49:28
05:19
22
VESTAL Caitlyn
USA
31
49:36
05:27
23
MONTAMBAULT Cindy
CAN
33
49:48
05:39
24
KACHOREK Emily
USA
36
49:54
05:45
25
MERTZ Nicole
USA
29
50:04
05:55
26
MAXIMENKO Cassandra
USA
33
50:22
06:13
27
GROSS Rebecca
USA
36
50:55
06:46
28
KOROL Meghan
USA
32
51:02
06:53
29
COOGAN CISEK Corey
USA
39
51:18
07:09
30
BLATT Rebecca
USA
36
51:28
07:19
31
RUBINO Rachel
USA
32
51:49
07:40
32
BARR Megan
USA
29
51:55
07:46
33
NOWLIN Jennifer
USA
41
52:44
08:35
34
BARSON Ashley
CAN
26
52:58
08:49
35
LARKIN Maria
IRL
29
53:29
09:20
36
KELLY Siobhan
CAN
20
54:04
09:55
37
KALEMKIARIAN Stacy
USA
31
54:28
10:19
38
WOOD Heidi
USA
31
54:36
10:27
39
KNIGHT Lindsay
USA
32
54:48
10:39
40
MCGILL Abbey
CAN
16
55:14
11:05
41
CURTIS Vanessa
USA
39
55:46
11:37