Jingle Cross #2 (USA) : Résultats

Date : 15/11/2014

Course : Jingle Cross (2) - Iowa City, IA (USA)

Classe : C1

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
POWERS Jeremy
USA
31
01:01:41
2
HYDE Stephen
USA
27
01:02:13
00:32
3
OWEN Logan
USA
19
01:02:37
00:56
4
DRISCOLL James
USA
28
01:03:03
01:22
5
MATTER Brian
USA
36
01:03:09
01:28
6
MCDONALD Zach
USA
23
01:03:27
01:46
7
BERDEN Ben
BEL
39
01:03:35
01:54
8
CRAIG Adam
USA
33
01:03:47
02:06
9
ECKMANN Yannick
USA
21
01:03:57
02:16
10
WERNER Kerry
USA
23
01:03:58
02:17
11
LINDINE Justin
USA
30
01:04:19
02:38
12
THOMPSON Eric
USA
25
01:04:40
02:59
13
DILLMAN Andrew
USA
20
01:05:18
03:37
14
NEFF Isaac
USA
28
01:05:27
03:46
15
WELLS Troy
USA
30
01:05:36
03:55
16
MARION Robert
USA
32
01:05:44
04:03
17
ORTENBLAD Tobin
USA
20
01:06:02
04:21
18
LASLEY Jacob
USA
37
01:06:14
04:33
19
SONNTAG Benjamin
GER
34
01:06:20
04:39
20
BRADFORD-PARISH Kevin
USA
32
01:07:04
05:23
21
KAISER Cody
USA
22
01:07:11
05:30
22
KRUGHOFF Allen
USA
30
01:07:11
05:30
23
HALEY Luke
USA
20
01:07:12
05:31
24
MCCONNELL Kevin
USA
33
01:07:46
06:05
25
MACKEY Skyler
USA
19
01:07:54
06:13
26
STELLJES Corey
USA
34
01:08:06
06:25
27
GAFFNEY Lewis
USA
22
01:08:11
06:30
28
WELLS Jake
USA
36
01:08:12
06:31
29
JOHNSON Josh
USA
22
01:08:50
07:09
30
BRAUN Travis
USA
29
01:08:50
07:09
31
STEFKO Steven
USA
38
01:08:58
07:17
32
TALERICO Dominic
USA
31
01:09:00
07:19
33
LEMKE Nicholas
USA
31
01:09:03
07:22
34
MALONEY Joseph
USA
24
01:10:02
08:21
35
VAN DEN HAM Michael
CAN
22
01:11:29
09:48

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
NASH Katerina
CZE
37
40:13
2
MANI Caroline
FRA
27
40:30
00:17
3
MCFADDEN Courtenay
USA
29
40:40
00:27
4
ROCHETTE Maghalie
CAN
21
40:59
00:46
5
MILLER Meredith
USA
41
41:18
01:05
6
GILBERT Sunny
USA
35
41:30
01:17
7
DURRIN Gabriella
GBR
30
41:41
01:28
8
MILLER Amanda
USA
28
42:00
01:47
9
ANTHONY Crystal
USA
34
42:17
02:04
10
RILEY-CAREY Amanda
USA
36
42:35
02:22
11
NAUMAN Amanda
USA
25
42:35
02:22
12
SCHNEIDER Samantha
USA
24
42:43
02:30
13
STRIGEL Abby
USA
31
42:47
02:34
14
ZAVETA Erica
USA
25
42:51
02:38
15
WINBERRY Laura
USA
30
43:03
02:50
16
RATHBUN Laurel
USA
18
43:04
02:51
17
GOMEZ Carolina
ARG
22
43:09
02:56
18
WOODRUFF Chloe
USA
27
44:08
03:55
19
DYCK Mical
CAN
32
44:09
03:56
20
SANSOME Carol Jeane
USA
39
44:19
04:06
21
DEZENDORF Caroline
USA
25
44:29
04:16
22
NOWLIN Jennifer
USA
39
44:41
04:28
23
MCCONNELL Brittany
USA
32
44:41
04:28
24
SHIELDS Katherine
USA
21
45:07
04:54
25
SMITH Danielle
USA
24
45:10
04:57
26
COOGAN CISEK Corey
USA
37
45:11
04:58
27
BLATT Rebecca
USA
34
45:32
05:19
28
SHERRILL Ellen
USA
35
45:40
05:27
29
GROSS Rebecca
USA
34
46:04
05:51
30
FINCHAMP Hannah
USA
19
46:13
06:00
31
BRUBAKER Tina
USA
46
46:30
06:17
32
KELTER Katherine
USA
21
47:04
06:51
33
SZEFI Sarah
USA
29
47:06
06:53