Internationale Sluitingsprijs Oostmalle (BEL) : Résultats

Date : 19/02/2017

Course : Internationale Sluitingsprijs Oostmalle (BEL)

Classe : C1

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VAN AERT Wout
BEL
23
01:02:00
2
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
NED
22
01:02:51
00:51
3
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL
29
01:02:51
00:51
4
VAN DER POEL David
NED
25
01:02:51
00:51
5
VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL
25
01:02:54
00:54
6
PAUWELS Kevin
BEL
33
01:03:02
01:02
7
SOETE Daan
BEL
23
01:03:05
01:05
8
AERNOUTS Jim
BEL
28
01:03:06
01:06
9
SWEECK Diether
BEL
24
01:03:16
01:16
10
VAN DER HAAR Lars
NED
26
01:03:18
01:18
11
SWEECK Laurens
BEL
24
01:03:23
01:23
12
BOROS Michael
CZE
25
01:03:33
01:33
13
ADAMS Jens
BEL
25
01:03:42
01:42
14
WALSLEBEN Philipp
GER
30
01:04:16
02:16
15
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
BEL
32
01:04:38
02:38
16
PEETERS Rob
BEL
32
01:04:56
02:56
17
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth
BEL
29
01:05:01
03:01
18
MERLIER Braam
BEL
23
01:05:13
03:13
19
VAN LEEUWEN Patrick
NED
32
01:05:32
03:32
20
UYTDEWILLIGEN Ingmar
BEL
26
01:05:34
03:34
21
TARAMARCAZ Julien
SUI
30
01:05:37
03:37
22
VANTORNOUT Klaas
BEL
35
01:05:37
03:37
23
VAN DEN BRAND Twan
NED
28
01:05:37
03:37
24
VERHEYEN Thomas
BEL
20
01:05:56
03:56
25
HOEYBERGHS Daan
BEL
23
01:06:07
04:07
26
HUYS Stijn
BEL
31
01:06:18
04:18
27
GODRIE Stan
NED
24
01:06:35
04:35
28
BOSMANS Wietse
BEL
26
01:07:07
05:07
29
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
BEL
24
01:07:07
05:07
30
DE CLERCQ Angelo
BEL
26
01:07:36
05:36
31
VANDEKINDEREN Jens
BEL
24
01:07:44
05:44

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
CANT Sanne
BEL
27
43:54
2
VERDONSCHOT Laura
BEL
21
44:37
00:43
3
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
BEL
23
44:50
00:56
4
SELS Loes
BEL
32
45:16
01:22
5
WORST Annemarie
NED
22
45:16
01:22
6
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL
37
45:52
01:58
7
COMPTON Katherine
USA
39
45:57
02:03
8
VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge
NED
18
46:03
02:09
9
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
BEL
26
46:05
02:11
10
FRANCK Alicia
BEL
23
46:08
02:14
11
BAKKER Manon
NED
18
46:10
02:16
12
MAES Shana
NED
22
46:52
02:58
13
VANDERBEKEN Joyce
BEL
33
46:52
02:58
14
BETSEMA Denise
NED
24
47:20
03:26
15
VERHOEVEN Suzanne
BEL
21
47:33
03:39
16
GOOSSENS Veerle
NED
24
47:55
04:01
17
DELHAYE Pauline
FRA
28
48:01
04:07
18
PAUL Stefanie
GER
31
48:11
04:17
19
NAGENGAST Fleur
NED
19
48:17
04:23
20
VAN DEN HOEK Bianca
NED
41
48:25
04:31
21
DE HEIJ Maaike
NED
19
48:50
04:56
22
TRUYEN Marthe
BEL
18
49:35
05:41
23
PALM Eva Maria
BEL
20
49:55
06:01
24
HOEKE Geerte
NED
27
50:22
06:28
25
NOBUS Anja
BEL
43
50:40
06:46
26
TER BEEK Linda
NED
30
50:50
06:56
27
GERRITSEN Irene
NED
21
50:55
07:01
28
KRANS Laura
NED
30
51:03
07:09
29
NELEN Kristien
BEL
39
51:06
07:12
30
MULDER Mascha
NED
23
51:12
07:18

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
ISERBYT Eli
BEL
20
51:43
2
HERMANS Quinten
BEL
22
51:53
00:10
3
AERTS Thijs
BEL
21
52:12
00:29
4
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
NED
20
52:12
00:29
5
CALUWE Stijn
BEL
21
52:37
00:54
6
JOSEPH Thomas
BEL
21
52:49
01:06
7
PEETERS Yannick
BEL
21
53:04
01:21
8
WUYTS Mathijs
BEL
20
53:06
01:23
9
ORTS Felipe
ESP
22
53:11
01:28
10
VANDEBOSCH Victor
BEL
19
53:14
01:31
11
SCHUERMANS Jelle
BEL
21
53:17
01:34
12
DRIESEN Jarne
BEL
19
53:17
01:34
13
VAN DIJKE Koen
NED
21
53:19
01:36
14
VERHEYEN Thomas
BEL
20
53:21
01:38
15
SIEBENS Gianni
BEL
19
53:38
01:55
16
LOOCKX Lander
BEL
20
53:52
02:09
17
BAKX Kelvin
NED
21
53:57
02:14
18
WOUTERS Sieben
NED
21
54:00
02:17
19
DE MEYER Senne
BEL
21
54:05
02:22
20
PAUWELS Tijl
BEL
19
54:09
02:26
21
FLOREN Wesley
NED
20
54:10
02:27
22
VAN DER HEIJDEN Bjorn
NED
22
54:38
02:55
23
ROMBOUTS Seppe
BEL
19
54:57
03:14
24
MUSKENS Bart
NED
20
54:58
03:15
25
PRUVOT Nicolas
FRA
22
54:58
03:15
26
VAN DE KERCKHOVE Nick
BEL
21
55:07
03:24
27
VAN DER STEGEN Roel
NED
20
55:07
03:24
28
LIESSENS Jarno
BEL
19
55:09
03:26
29
SMETS Gert
BEL
20
56:21
04:38
30
SZEDELYI Tomas
BEL
19
56:24
04:41
31
KLOECK Dario
BEL
21
56:37
04:54
32
HELSOCHT Liam
BEL
20
57:02
05:19
33
VERBEECK Glenn
BEL
20
57:35
05:52
34
BONNE Jenko
BEL
20
58:06
06:23

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
CAMPS Jelle
BEL
18
40:15
2
KAMP Ryan
NED
17
40:16
00:01
3
VANDEBOSCH Toon
BEL
18
40:16
00:01
4
ARENSMAN Thymen
NED
18
40:16
00:01
5
VERMEERSCH Florian
BEL
18
40:22
00:07
6
VRACHTEN Arne
BEL
18
40:26
00:11
7
ROUILLER Loris
SUI
17
40:53
00:38
8
DEJONGHE Len
BEL
17
40:53
00:38
9
GOEMAN Andreas
BEL
18
40:55
00:40
10
VANDEPUTTE Niels
BEL
17
41:22
01:07
11
VLIEGEN Pieter-Jan
BEL
18
41:36
01:21
12
KUYPERS Gerben
BEL
17
41:42
01:27
13
LEMMENS Sander
BEL
18
41:48
01:33
14
VAN RILLAER Witse
BEL
17
41:48
01:33
15
HENDRIKX Mees
NED
17
41:48
01:33
16
AGTERBERG Kyle
NED
18
41:51
01:36
17
SIEMONS Julian
BEL
18
41:58
01:43
18
HAZEKAMP Bart
NED
17
42:01
01:46
19
VAN DEN EYNDE Vince
BEL
17
42:04
01:49
20
VAN HELVOIRT Koen
NED
18
42:15
02:00
21
ARTZ Bart
NED
17
42:21
02:06
22
BEKAERT Yentl
BEL
18
42:21
02:06
23
TIBACKX Lander
BEL
18
42:32
02:17
24
SMITS Rune
BEL
18
42:43
02:28
25
DE VET Sander
BEL
17
42:51
02:36
26
VAN DEN BROECK Arno
BEL
17
42:51
02:36
27
DEWULF Maxim
BEL
17
43:07
02:52
28
STUER Kwinten
BEL
18
43:11
02:56
29
VANDEN BUSSCHE Wannes
BEL
17
43:23
03:08
30
SMET Jonas
BEL
18
43:33
03:18
31
VREESWIJK Luca
NED
18
43:36
03:21
32
KONINGS Robbe
BEL
18
43:49
03:34
33
BRUYNINCKX Jonas
BEL
18
43:59
03:44
34
CLAUWAERT Maarten
BEL
17
44:09
03:54
35
MERTENS Cedric
BEL
18
44:21
04:06
36
COOLS Wannes
BEL
17
44:29
04:14
37
LIPPENS Seppe
BEL
17
44:33
04:18
38
BEKAERT Seppe
BEL
18
45:03
04:48
39
DESCHEPPER Ward
BEL
18
45:50
05:35
40
PEREMANS Jochen
BEL
17
46:08
05:53
41
LOGIE Aaron
BEL
18
46:25
06:10
42
HOEZ Theo
FRA
18
46:34
06:19
43
VERMEERSCH Arne
BEL
18
46:50
06:35
44
VAN DEN PUT Ronan
BEL
18
46:50
06:35