Internationale Cyclo-cross Rucphen (NED) : Résultats

Date : 21/01/2017

Course : Internationale Cyclo-cross Rucphen (NED)

Classe : C2

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VAN DER HAAR Lars
NED
26
01:01:24
2
AERNOUTS Jim
BEL
28
01:02:05
00:41
3
GODRIE Stan
NED
24
01:02:31
01:07
4
KONWA Marek
POL
27
01:03:01
01:37
5
MEISEN Marcel
GER
28
01:03:07
01:43
6
VAN DER POEL David
NED
25
01:03:10
01:46
7
VAN TICHELT Yorben
BEL
23
01:03:33
02:09
8
HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor
ESP
35
01:03:37
02:13
9
WOUTERS Sieben
NED
21
01:03:44
02:20
10
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
ESP
23
01:03:45
02:21
11
BAUTERS Reno
BEL
19
01:04:08
02:44
12
BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli
POL
20
01:04:13
02:49
13
VAN LEEUWEN Patrick
NED
32
01:04:24
03:00
14
SIEBENS Gianni
BEL
19
01:04:25
03:01
15
RUIZ DE LARRINAGA Javier
ESP
38
01:04:58
03:34
16
JUNQUERA Mario
ESP
20
01:04:59
03:35
17
WUBBEN Niels
NED
29
01:05:30
04:06
18
LUISMAN Jordy
NED
32
01:05:38
04:14
19
MUSKENS Bart
NED
20
01:05:48
04:24
20
ROMBOUTS Seppe
BEL
19
01:06:16
04:52
21
PEETERS Rob
BEL
32
01:06:16
04:52
22
VAN DER HEIJDEN Bjorn
NED
22
01:06:59
05:35

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VERDONSCHOT Laura
BEL
21
45:38
2
BRAMMEIER Nikki
GBR
31
45:55
00:17
3
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
NED
23
46:31
00:53
4
BAKKER Manon
NED
18
46:41
01:03
5
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
BEL
26
46:46
01:08
6
VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge
NED
18
47:30
01:52
7
DE HEIJ Maiike
NED
19
47:48
02:10
8
GOOSSENS Veerle
NED
24
47:53
02:15
9
VAN DER BURG Esther
NED
19
47:54
02:16
10
NUNO PALACIO Aida
ESP
34
48:10
02:32
11
VERHOEVEN Suzanne
NED
21
48:12
02:34
12
TERUEL RIBES Alba
ESP
21
48:16
02:38
13
HOEKE Geerte
NED
27
48:20
02:42
14
VAN DE REE Monique
NED
29
49:07
03:29
15
WIEBES Lorena
NED
18
49:07
03:29
16
PAUL Stefanie
GER
31
49:31
03:53
17
VAN ALPHEN Aniek
NED
18
49:37
03:59
18
KRANZ Laura
NED
30
50:03
04:25
19
MULDER Mascha
NED
23
50:19
04:41
20
GERRITSEN Irene
NED
21
50:47
05:09
21
RENSEN Lyan
NED
26
50:51
05:13
22
NELEN Kristien
BEL
39
50:55
05:17
23
VAN ROOIJEN Anne
NED
17
52:21
06:43

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VANDEPUTTE Niels
BEL
17
41:58
2
VAN DEN BROECK Arno
BEL
17
42:01
00:03
3
VAN DEN EYNDE Vince
BEL
17
42:41
00:43
4
DEJONGHE Len
BEL
17
42:57
00:59
5
VAN GILS Maxim
BEL
18
43:44
01:46
6
BRAES Brent
BEL
18
43:54
01:56
7
VAN HELVOIRT Koen
NED
18
44:30
02:32
8
TIBACKX Lander
BEL
18
44:39
02:41
9
VAN GESTEL Mika
NED
17
45:12
03:14
10
LOOHUIS Lars
NED
17
45:28
03:30
11
NIJZINGH Sven
NED
18
45:37
03:39
12
DE VRIES Joppe
NED
18
45:52
03:54
13
ERASUN Haritz
ESP
17
46:08
04:10
14
VISSERS Jarno
NED
17
46:44
04:46
15
EHLERT Marco
NED
17
47:07
05:09