Internationale Cyclo-cross Rucphen (NED) : Résultats

Date : 23/01/2016

Course : Internationale Cyclo-cross Rucphen (NED)

Classe : C2

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL
28
01:04:57
2
AERNOUTS Jim
BEL
27
01:05:16
00:19
3
SIMUNEK Radomir
CZE
33
01:05:21
00:24
4
ADAMS Joeri
BEL
27
01:05:25
00:28
5
TARAMARCAZ Julien
SUI
29
01:05:45
00:48
6
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
BEL
31
01:06:14
01:17
7
GODRIE Stan
NED
23
01:06:22
01:25
8
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
ESP
22
01:06:33
01:36
9
VANDEKINDEREN Jens
BEL
23
01:06:48
01:51
10
RUIZ DE LARRINAGA Javier
ESP
37
01:07:09
02:12
11
WUBBEN Niels
NED
28
01:07:24
02:27
12
CALUWE Stijn
BEL
20
01:07:39
02:42
13
VAN LEEUWEN Patrick
NED
31
01:07:39
02:42
14
DEGROOTE Jonas
BEL
21
01:07:54
02:57
15
VAN DER HEIJDEN Michiel
NED
24
01:09:10
04:13
16
WOUTERS Sieben
NED
20
01:09:38
04:41
17
SCHUERMANS Jelle
BEL
20
01:09:47
04:50
18
VENS Quincy
BEL
30
01:10:22
05:25
19
LOOCKX Lander
BEL
19
01:10:43
05:46
20
ERIKSSON David
SWE
21
01:11:27
06:30
21
JUNQUERA Mario
ESP
19
01:11:38
06:41
22
BOER Erik
NED
19
01:12:06
07:09
23
WIGGERS Per
NED
19
01:12:58
08:01

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
WYMAN Helen
GBR
35
46:01
2
HARRIS Nikki
GBR
29
46:04
00:03
3
VAN PAASSEN Sanne
NED
27
46:57
00:56
4
SELS Loes
BEL
30
46:57
00:56
5
HAVLIKOVA Pavla
CZE
32
47:28
01:27
6
MAJERUS Christine
LUX
28
47:45
01:44
7
VAN DEN HOEK Bianca
NED
39
48:51
02:50
8
DEL CARMEN Ceylin
NED
17
49:08
03:07
9
WEERINK Floor
NED
17
49:28
03:27
10
ERLANDSSON Asa Maria
SWE
41
49:45
03:44
11
BAKKER Manon
NED
16
49:54
03:53
12
VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge
NED
16
50:10
04:09
13
VERHOEVEN Suzanne
NED
19
50:15
04:14
14
VAN DER BURG Esther
NED
17
50:44
04:43
15
KLOPPENBURG Margriet
DEN
27
51:14
05:13
16
VAN ANROOIJ Lindy
NED
19
51:25
05:24
17
DE HEIJ Maaike
NED
17
51:30
05:29
18
EDVARDSSON Angelica
SWE
26
51:46
05:45
19
GOOSSENS Veerle
NED
22
51:49
05:48
20
VAN ASSELT Kiki
NED
17
51:49
05:48
21
HEYNS Joyce
BEL
17
52:09
06:08
22
VAN DER ZWAAN Laura
NED
14
52:18
06:17
23
BOSCHKER Julia
NED
16
52:22
06:21
24
VERBERNE Lana
NED
23
52:52
06:51
25
MEISTROK Susanne
NED
16
52:55
06:54
26
MOHR Tiril
NOR
21
53:07
07:06
27
KASTELIJN Yara
NED
18
53:39
07:38
28
KRANS Laura
NED
28
53:45
07:44
29
VAN MAANEN Judith
NED
19
53:59
07:58
30
WIEBES Lorena
NED
16
54:04
08:03
31
VALENTINI Elena
ITA
23
54:23
08:22
32
AMMERLAAN Rozemarijn
NED
15
54:34
08:33
33
BIJWAARD Eva
NED
15
55:05
09:04
34
MICHIELS Laure
BEL
15
55:12
09:11
35
ROMBOUTS Tine
BEL
15
55:16
09:15
36
GERRITSEN Irene
NED
19
55:29
09:28
37
HOOG ANTINK Dorien
NED
14
55:34
09:33
38
SCHUTTEN Pam
NED
14
55:59
09:58
39
MEISTROK Maaike
NED
16
56:00
09:59

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
DRIESEN Jarne
BEL
18
43:12
2
GOEMAN Andreas
BEL
17
43:19
00:07
3
MOBIS Maximilian
GER
18
43:31
00:19
4
LIESSENS Jarno
BEL
18
43:39
00:27
5
SMET Jonas
BEL
17
43:53
00:41
6
AGTERBERG Kyle
NED
17
44:13
01:01
7
DEBEIR Arno
BEL
17
44:22
01:10
8
SIEBENS Gianni
BEL
18
44:22
01:10
9
RUDOLPH Paul
GER
18
44:32
01:20
10
DE MEYER Senne
BEL
20
44:37
01:25
11
VRIELINK Yannick
NED
18
45:17
02:05
12
VAN GILS Maxim
BEL
17
45:19
02:07
13
PETTERSSON Ted
SWE
18
46:01
02:49
14
KOK Jack
SWE
18
46:03
02:51
15
MASTEBROEK Lars
NED
17
47:19
04:07
16
REIDAR MOHR Sindre
NOR
18
47:46
04:34
17
VERBRUGGEN Niels
NED
18
47:57
04:45
18
HEBING Demiz
NED
17
48:29
05:17
19
WITHAG Jeldert
NED
17
48:51
05:39
20
VAN MERKERK Tom
NED
17
50:24
07:12