HPCX #2 (USA) : Résultats

Date : 30/10/2016

Course : HPCX (2) - Jamesburg, NJ (USA)

Classe : C2

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
DECKER Carl
USA
41
59:53
2
DURRIN Jeremy
USA
28
01:00:15
00:22
3
ST JOHN Derrick
CAN
39
01:00:25
00:32
4
OBERMAN Cole
USA
26
01:00:43
00:50
5
MARION Robert
USA
34
01:00:54
01:01
6
JUILIANO Andrew
USA
28
01:01:03
01:10
7
WOODALL Ryan
USA
31
01:01:07
01:14
8
D'AVINO Mark
USA
28
01:01:24
01:31
9
SMITH Scott
USA
22
01:02:06
02:13
10
BRADFORD-PARISH Kevin
USA
34
01:02:21
02:28
11
KISSEBERTH Jack
USA
23
01:02:30
02:37
12
CRAIG Adam
USA
35
01:02:44
02:51
13
SNYDER Jordan
USA
35
01:03:15
03:22
14
WULFKUHLE Andrew
USA
34
01:03:34
03:41
15
GOGUELY Jules
USA
23
01:03:47
03:54
16
DAVIS Merwin
USA
24
01:04:04
04:11
17
MURPHY Kyle
USA
25
01:04:08
04:15
18
BLACKBURN Trent
USA
21
01:04:11
04:18
19
SNYDER Aaron
USA
29
01:04:13
04:20
20
MIHALIK Michael
USA
34
01:04:14
04:21
21
WILLIS Tim
USA
27
01:04:43
04:50
22
FLIS Mark
USA
33
01:04:50
04:57
23
FESTA Mike
USA
33
01:05:09
05:16
24
KESSLER David
USA
23
01:05:44
05:51
25
TYLER Matthew
USA
27
01:06:01
06:08
26
OAKES Aaron
USA
34
01:06:15
06:22
27
MARGARITE Michael
USA
37
01:06:41
06:48
28
STAUFFER Jesse
USA
28
01:07:00
07:07
29
LEBAIR Craig
USA
33
01:07:14
07:21
30
VRAMBOUT Oliver
USA
42
01:07:37
07:44
31
NIESEN Chris
USA
25
01:07:59
08:06
32
STONER Jerod
USA
27
01:08:53
09:00

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
GORDON Serena
USA
37
42:50
2
ELLIOTT Natasha
CAN
38
43:01
00:11
3
VAN GILDER Laura
USA
52
43:01
00:11
4
KEMMERER Arley
USA
32
43:01
00:11
5
LYSAKOWSKI Kathleen
USA
32
43:44
00:54
6
WRIGHT Julie
USA
30
43:51
01:01
7
BARBOSSA Stacey
USA
50
44:18
01:28
8
GROSS Rebecca
USA
36
44:32
01:42
9
NORTHCOTT Katherine
USA
35
44:36
01:46
10
RUBINO Rachel
USA
32
44:52
02:02
11
BURTON Alexandra
USA
35
45:42
02:52
12
BOWMAN Brittlee
USA
32
45:49
02:59
13
LEGGE Regina
USA
32
45:54
03:04
14
LEWANDOWSKI Rebecca
USA
31
46:06
03:16
15
TAPIAS Natalie
USA
27
46:15
03:25
16
DOWIDCHUK Katrina
USA
46
46:42
03:52
17
MAY Rhys
USA
27
46:49
03:59
18
GROGAN Joanne
USA
41
46:57
04:07
19
WOOD Heidi
USA
31
47:03
04:13
20
LUPIEN Leslie
USA
28
47:04
04:14
21
FACCONE Erin
USA
32
47:23
04:33
22
KUYK-WHITE Taylor
USA
29
47:42
04:52
23
THOMPSON Stephanie
USA
29
47:46
04:56
24
VAN DEN HOOP Julie
CAN
28
47:57
05:07
25
DINAN Clio
USA
19
48:13
05:23
26
MUDGE Taryn
USA
30
48:20
05:30
27
WULFKUHLE Kathleen
USA
35
48:24
05:34
28
LUKOWSKI Elizabeth
USA
39
48:37
05:47
29
KRAVITZ Shaina
USA
37
48:50
06:00
30
BROOIJMANS Natasja
USA
41
49:23
06:33
31
WILLIAMS Paige
USA
20
49:42
06:52
32
BAUER Lindsey
USA
31
50:30
07:40
33
REINKORDT Elisabeth
USA
33
51:13
08:23
34
FESTA Lauren
USA
32
51:34
08:44