Grote Prijs van Brabant (NED) : Résultats

Date : 11/10/2014

Course : Grote Prijs van Brabant - ‘s-Hertogenbosch (NED)

Classe : C2

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VAN DER HAAR Lars
NED
23
01:00:26
2
VAN KESSEL Corne
NED
23
01:01:15
00:49
3
AERNOUTS Jim
BEL
25
01:01:15
00:49
4
PAUWELS Kevin
BEL
30
01:01:15
00:49
5
NYS Sven
BEL
38
01:01:15
00:49
6
VAN DER POEL David
NED
22
01:01:15
00:49
7
GODRIE Stan
NED
21
01:01:15
00:49
8
WELLENS Bart
BEL
36
01:01:22
00:56
9
ADAMS Joeri
BEL
25
01:01:22
00:56
10
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL
26
01:01:35
01:09
11
VAN DEN BRAND Twan
NED
25
01:01:39
01:13
12
BUDDING Martijn
NED
19
01:01:49
01:23
13
VANTORNOUT Klaas
BEL
32
01:02:00
01:34
14
WUBBEN Niels
NED
26
01:02:14
01:48
15
VANTHOURENHOUT Sven
BEL
33
01:02:23
01:57
16
VAN DER HEIJDEN Michiel
NED
22
01:02:37
02:11
17
VAN IJZENDOORN Eddy
NED
29
01:02:40
02:14
18
VAN LEEUWEN Patrick
NED
29
01:03:04
02:38
19
MEISEN Marcel
GER
25
01:03:30
03:04
20
AERNOUTS Bart
BEL
32
01:04:01
03:35
21
HUYS Stijn
BEL
28
01:04:08
03:42
22
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth
BEL
26
01:04:15
03:49
23
GIL Mariusz
POL
31
01:04:21
03:55
24
DRUMM Felix
GER
20
01:04:37
04:11
25
VAN DER MEER Gosse
NED
19
01:04:37
04:11
26
PAGE Jonathan
USA
38
01:05:13
04:47
27
JANSEN Richard
NED
19
01:05:55
05:29
28
SPRAGG James
GBR
27
01:06:12
05:46

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
WYMAN Helen
GBR
33
45:12
2
DE BOER Sophie
NED
24
45:17
00:05
3
HARRIS Nikki
GBR
28
45:20
00:08
4
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL
34
46:08
00:56
5
VAN PAASSEN Sanne
NED
26
46:14
01:02
6
MIKULASKOVA Martina
CZE
21
46:15
01:03
7
HAVLIKOVA Pavla
CZE
31
47:04
01:52
8
HORMES Reza
NED
47
47:06
01:54
9
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
NED
20
47:23
02:11
10
WITLOX Lizzy
NED
19
47:26
02:14
11
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
BEL
23
47:29
02:17
12
VAN DEN HOEK Bianca
NED
38
47:35
02:23
13
KASTELIJN Yara
NED
17
47:49
02:37
14
OOSTERMAN Esmee
NED
18
48:15
03:03
15
THIJS Katrien
BEL
29
48:17
03:05
16
VAN DE REE Monique
NED
26
48:28
03:16
17
KLOPPENBURG Margriet
DEN
26
48:43
03:31
18
TER BEEK Linda
NED
27
48:46
03:34
19
MEEUSE Milou
NED
22
48:48
03:36
20
WEERINK Floor
NED
16
48:52
03:40
21
EIKELENBOOM Lotte
NED
18
49:57
04:45
22
SWINKELS Karlijn
NED
16
50:01
04:49
23
NAGENGAST Fleur
NED
16
50:11
04:59
24
DEL CARMEN Ceylin
NED
16
50:31
05:19
25
VARDAROS Christine
USA
45
50:42
05:30
26
WILLEMS Gertie
BEL
37
50:43
05:31
27
DE HEIJ Maaike
NED
16
50:57
05:45
28
JACOBS Lotte
NED
26
50:57
05:45
29
VERHOEVEN Suzanne
BEL
18
51:08
05:56
30
VERBERNE Lana
NED
22
51:41
06:29

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
EENKHOORN Pascal
NED
17
40:12
2
GULICKX Max
NED
17
40:14
00:02
3
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
NED
17
40:18
00:06
4
DEKKER Jens
NED
16
40:23
00:11
5
BOUWMANS Dylan
NED
17
40:29
00:17
6
MUSKENS Bart
NED
17
40:53
00:41
7
WOLSINK Thijs
NED
16
40:55
00:43
8
BOUWMANS Bryan
NED
16
40:55
00:43
9
WIGGERS Per
NED
17
41:00
00:48
10
WAGENMAKERS Robbert
NED
17
41:07
00:55
11
VAN NOPPEN Antonie
NED
16
41:16
01:04
12
FLOREN Wesley
NED
17
41:26
01:14
13
BOER Erik
NED
17
41:34
01:22
14
VRIELINK Yannick
NED
16
41:36
01:24
15
VAN MEEUWEN Daan
NED
16
42:43
02:31
16
MANDELLI Federico
ITA
17
42:45
02:33
17
NORDEMANN David
NED
-
42:50
02:38
18
DEKKER David
NED
16
43:00
02:48
19
KOOL Thijs
NED
17
43:29
03:17
20
BIJWAARD Thijs
NED
16
43:41
03:29
21
JANSMAN Emiel
NED
16
44:01
03:49
22
POLDERVAART Mario
NED
16
44:07
03:55
23
HOOG ANTINK Viktor
NED
16
44:12
04:00
25
TEULINGS Teun
NED
16
45:29
05:17
26
GORT Niels
NED
16
45:36
05:24
27
GRUITHUIJZEN Paul
NED
16
45:53
05:41
28
VAN NUNSPEET Mike
NED
17
46:13
06:01
29
DE VEER Bart
NED
17
46:50
06:38