Grote Prijs van Brabant (NED) : Résultats

Date : 12/11/2016

Course : Grote Prijs van Brabant - Rosmalen (NED)

Classe : C1

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
NED
21
01:01:33
2
VAN KESSEL Corne
NED
25
01:01:40
00:07
3
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
NED
20
01:01:44
00:11
4
BOSMANS Wietse
BEL
25
01:01:53
00:20
5
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
BEL
31
01:01:54
00:21
6
SOETE Daan
BEL
22
01:01:55
00:22
7
VAN DEN BRAND Twan
NED
27
01:02:15
00:42
8
VAN DER POEL David
NED
24
01:02:37
01:04
9
SWEECK Diether
BEL
23
01:02:38
01:05
10
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
NED
19
01:03:09
01:36
11
GODRIE Stan
NED
23
01:03:35
02:02
12
HOEYBERGHS Daan
BEL
22
01:04:00
02:27
13
MEISEN Marcel
GER
27
01:04:15
02:42
14
UYTDEWILLIGEN Ingmar
BEL
25
01:04:16
02:43
15
VAN LEEUWEN Patrick
NED
31
01:04:18
02:45
16
DEKKER Jens
NED
18
01:04:22
02:49
17
WUBBEN Niels
NED
28
01:04:27
02:54
18
JANSEN Richard
NED
21
01:04:34
03:01
19
WOUTERS Sieben
NED
20
01:04:46
03:13
20
BAKX Kelvin
NED
20
01:05:03
03:30
21
VAN DER STEGEN Roel
NED
19
01:05:30
03:57
22
VAN DER HEIJDEN Bjorn
NED
21
01:06:13
04:40
23
VAN DE KLUNDERT Pim
NED
20
01:06:28
04:55
24
VRIELINK Yannick
NED
18
01:06:35
05:02
25
BOER Erik
NED
19
01:06:36
05:03
26
BOUWMEESTER Marc
NED
18
01:07:17
05:44
27
VAN DIJKE Koen
NED
20
01:07:59
06:26
28
MIJNTEN Martin
NED
19
01:08:22
06:49
29
EGBERINK Roderik
NED
29
01:08:23
06:50
30
BARKHUIS Bart
NED
26
01:08:24
06:51

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
DE BOER Sophie
NED
26
42:51
2
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
NED
22
42:53
00:02
3
BAKKER Manon
NED
17
43:11
00:20
4
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
BEL
25
43:25
00:34
5
SELS Loes
BEL
31
43:26
00:35
6
VAN DEN HOECK Bianca
NED
40
43:45
00:54
7
VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge
NED
17
43:58
01:07
8
VAN ANROOIJ Lindy
NED
20
44:18
01:27
9
NAGENGAST Fleur
NED
18
44:19
01:28
10
VAN DE REE Monique
NED
28
44:40
01:49
11
ANDERSON Elle
USA
28
44:47
01:56
12
MEISTROK Susanne
NED
17
44:58
02:07
13
BETSEMA Denise
NED
23
45:13
02:22
14
GOOSSENS Veerle
NED
23
45:29
02:38
15
TER BEEK Linda
NED
29
45:30
02:39
16
DE HEIJ Maaike
NED
18
45:30
02:39
17
VAN ALPHEN Aniek
NED
17
45:35
02:44
18
WEERINK Floor
NED
18
45:36
02:45
19
HORMES Reza
NED
49
45:51
03:00
20
VERHOEVEN Suzanne
BEL
20
46:23
03:32
21
GERRITSEN Irene
NED
20
46:52
04:01
22
AMMERLAAN Rozemarijn
NED
16
46:56
04:05
23
KRANS Laura
NED
29
46:59
04:08
24
VAN DER BURG Esther
NED
18
47:03
04:12
25
VERBERNE Lana
NED
24
47:07
04:16
26
SPIES Anouk
NED
17
47:09
04:18
27
SWINKELS Sylvie
NED
16
47:15
04:24
28
BANGA Kim
NED
38
47:29
04:38
29
MULDER Zoe
NED
16
47:30
04:39
30
VAN WITZENBURG Marieke
NED
31
48:19
05:28
31
KUIPER Elodie
NED
16
48:50
05:59
32
VAN ROOIJEN Anne
NED
16
49:23
06:32
33
GIESKENS Gaby
NED
16
49:48
06:57
34
SCHOON Lisette
NED
16
49:55
07:04
35
VAN MAANEN Fanny
NED
28
50:03
07:12
36
KNAVEN Britt
NED
16
50:34
07:43
37
DE VEGT Marianne
NED
16
50:47
07:56

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
HAZEKAMP Bart
NED
16
40:10
2
ARTZ Bart
NED
16
40:27
00:17
3
VREESWIJK Luca
NED
17
40:33
00:23
4
KOPECKY Tomas
CZE
16
40:37
00:27
5
VAN HELVOIRT Koen
NED
17
40:46
00:36
6
GEURTS Kyro
NED
17
40:57
00:47
7
LOOHUIS Lars
NED
16
41:01
00:51
8
DE MEYER Jarne
BEL
17
41:02
00:52
9
DEJONGHE Len
BEL
16
41:47
01:37
10
VAN DEN BERG Carlo
NED
17
41:58
01:48
11
MASTEBROEK Lars
NED
17
42:04
01:54
12
BLOEM Joren
NED
17
42:07
01:57
13
VAN DEN BERGHEN Lars
NED
17
42:07
01:57
14
VAN DEN AARSSEN Jurgen
NED
16
42:45
02:35
15
BLUMMEL Robin
NED
17
42:51
02:41
16
FRIJTERS Perry
NED
16
42:52
02:42
17
DE JONG Remco
NED
16
42:52
02:42
18
BROEX Victor
NED
16
43:52
03:42
19
HEBING Demiz
NED
17
44:09
03:59
20
WITHAG Jeldert
NED
17
44:26
04:16
21
GADEMAN Sam
NED
16
44:51
04:41
22
DE JONG Frank
NED
16
45:14
05:04
23
VAN DER STRAATEN Joris
NED
16
45:35
05:25
24
VAN MERKERK Tom
NED
17
45:44
05:34
25
VAN CAPEL Menno
NED
17
45:45
05:35
26
DIRKX Axel
BEL
16
46:23
06:13
27
VINK Mitchell
NED
16
46:28
06:18
28
VAN ZANDBEEK Sjors
NED
16
46:29
06:19
29
DE VRIES Rick
NED
16
46:44
06:34
30
VAN DEN BERG Tom
NED
17
46:45
06:35
31
VAN GESTEL Mika
NED
16
47:08
06:58
32
PENNINGS Gijs
NED
17
47:31
07:21
33
BROEX Menno
NED
16
47:40
07:30