Grand Prix Möbel Alvisse – Leudelange (LUX) : Résultats

Date : 15/01/2017

Course : Grand Prix Möbel Alvisse - Leudelange (LUX)

Classe : C2

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
BOSMANS Wietse
BEL
26
01:04:23
2
ADAMS Joeri
BEL
28
01:05:24
01:01
3
MERLIER Braam
BEL
23
01:06:06
01:43
4
JOSEPH Thomas
BEL
21
01:06:08
01:45
5
DENUWELAERE Jan
BEL
29
01:06:08
01:45
6
VANDEKINDEREN Jens
BEL
24
01:06:20
01:57
7
PETRUS Lubomir
CZE
27
01:06:53
02:30
8
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth
BEL
29
01:07:04
02:41
9
LOOCKX Lander
BEL
20
01:07:18
02:55
10
UYTDEWILLIGEN Ingmar
BEL
26
01:07:48
03:25
11
DE CLERCQ Angelo
BEL
26
01:08:14
03:51
12
GIL Mariusz
POL
34
01:08:21
03:58
13
DIDIER Anthonin
FRA
24
01:08:33
04:10
14
WUYTS Mathijs
BEL
20
01:08:40
04:17
15
SCHUERMANS Jelle
BEL
21
01:08:46
04:23
16
DEVOS Han
BEL
20
01:08:48
04:25
17
DRIESEN Jarne
BEL
19
01:08:48
04:25
18
ROMBOUTS Seppe
BEL
19
01:09:13
04:50
19
SCHLECHTER Pit
LUX
27
01:09:18
04:55
20
SCHMIDT Marvin
GER
25
01:09:32
05:09
21
MARECAILLE Antonin
FRA
25
01:09:49
05:26
22
FLOREN Wesley
NED
20
01:09:59
05:36
23
REICHLING Lex
LUX
25
01:10:17
05:54
24
SWEECK Hendrik
BEL
25
01:10:39
06:16
25
VERHEYEN Thomas
BEL
20
01:10:47
06:24
26
BAUSCH Gusty
LUX
37
01:10:58
06:35
27
NISSEN Sören
DEN
33
01:11:06
06:43
28
HELMIG Christian
LUX
36
01:11:22
06:59
29
THILTGES Scott
LUX
25
01:12:36
08:13

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
MAJERUS Christine
LUX
30
38:17
2
HOEKE Geerte
NED
27
39:10
00:53
3
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
BEL
27
40:00
01:43
4
VERHOEVEN Suzanne
BEL
21
40:18
02:01
5
VAN DER BURG Esther
NED
19
40:37
02:20
6
TER BEEK Linda
NED
30
40:40
02:23
7
VAN ANROOIJ Lindy
NED
21
40:52
02:35
8
REES Edie Antonia
LUX
19
41:06
02:49
9
GOOSSENS Veerle
NED
24
41:13
02:56
10
KRANS Laura
NED
30
41:15
02:58
11
LAMBORELLE Nathalie
LUX
29
41:16
02:59
12
VAN DER BURG Nancy
NED
25
42:53
04:36
13
VARDAROS Christine
USA
48
43:10
04:53
14
SCHWAGER Mara
GER
35
43:25
05:08
15
FENTON Rachel
GBR
36
45:22
07:05
16
GODART Béatrice
LUX
28
47:28
09:11

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
KOPECKY Tomas
CZE
17
40:11
2
CONTER Ken
LUX
18
40:38
00:27
3
SCHREIBER Felix
LUX
18
40:42
00:31
4
LEYDER Misch
LUX
18
40:46
00:35
5
PRIES Cedric
LUX
17
41:29
01:18
6
KESS Nicolas
LUX
17
41:42
01:31
7
VAN DEN PLAS Jasper
BEL
17
41:43
01:32
8
VAN HELVOIRT Koen
NED
18
42:06
01:55
9
BRAES Brent
BEL
18
42:16
02:05
10
PEMEN Dolf
BEL
17
42:30
02:19
11
KLUCKERS Arthur
LUX
17
42:33
02:22
12
BINDELS James
LUX
18
43:43
03:32
13
GIRARD Anthony
FRA
17
46:10
05:59
14
LECLERC Philippe
LUX
18
47:25
07:14