Grand Prix de la Commune de Contern (LUX) : Résultats

Date : 25/10/2015

Course : Grand Prix de la Commune de Contern (LUX)

Classe : C2

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
BEL
30
01:04:19
2
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
BEL
22
01:04:37
00:18
3
CHAINEL Steve
FRA
32
01:04:52
00:33
4
DRUMM Felix
GER
21
01:06:14
01:55
5
VAN LEEUWEN Patrick
NED
30
01:06:14
01:55
6
HOFMAN Bart
BEL
30
01:06:20
02:01
7
GIL Mariusz
POL
32
01:06:22
02:03
8
VENS Quincy
BEL
29
01:06:27
02:08
9
MARECAILLE Antonin
FRA
23
01:06:27
02:08
10
MALÍK Michal
CZE
26
01:06:34
02:15
11
BRAET Vinnie
BEL
24
01:06:40
02:21
12
EBERL Filip
CZE
33
01:07:37
03:18
13
DIAS DOS SANTOS Vincent
LUX
25
01:07:55
03:36
14
HELMIG Christian
LUX
34
01:08:14
03:55
15
VAN LAER Ward
BEL
20
01:08:23
04:04
16
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth
BEL
27
01:08:29
04:10
17
TEIRLINCK Jens
BEL
19
01:08:43
04:24
18
SWEECK Hendrik
BEL
23
01:08:55
04:36
19
BAUSCH Gusty
LUX
35
01:09:04
04:45
20
SIREK Adrian
CZE
19
01:09:10
04:51
21
MAYER Daniel
CZE
18
01:10:19
06:00
22
TURCHI Luc
LUX
20
01:10:45
06:26

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
DE JONG Thalita
NED
22
40:21
2
CHAINEL Lucie
FRA
32
43:17
02:56
3
TER BEEK Linda
NED
28
43:37
03:16
4
VERHOEVEN Suzanne
NED
19
44:05
03:44
5
VANDERBEKEN Joyce
BEL
31
45:38
05:17
6
GODART Suzie
LUX
53
46:00
05:39
7
BACQUAERT Charlotte
FRA
18
47:03
06:42
8
VARDAROS Christine
USA
46
48:24
08:03
9
SCHWAGER Mara
GER
33

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
LIESSENS Jarno
BEL
17
38:01
2
BEKAERT Yentl
BEL
16
38:07
00:06
3
VRACHTEN Arne
BEL
16
38:14
00:13
4
SCHREIBER Felix
LUX
16
38:23
00:22
5
KEISER Felix
LUX
17
38:23
00:22
6
CONTER Ken
LUX
16
39:08
01:07
7
REMONDET Valentin
FRA
16
39:11
01:10
8
LEYDER Misch
LUX
16
39:24
01:23
9
TIBACKX Lander
BEL
16
39:34
01:33
10
MITAINE Louis
FRA
17
40:21
02:20
11
FRIES Noah
LUX
17
40:49
02:48
12
DEGRANDCOURT Hadrien
FRA
17
41:03
03:02
13
WEIS Luc
LUX
18
41:27
03:26
14
CHOPINEAUX Enzo
FRA
17
41:53
03:52
15
ROULLING Gilles
LUX
17
43:07
05:06
16
BINDELS James
LUX
16
43:16
05:15
17
THILL Maurice
LUX
17
43:41
05:40
18
CARA Rmi
BEL
17
44:10
06:09
19
MEYERS Eric
LUX
17
44:17
06:16
20
TIMMERMANS Tom
BEL
17
44:47
06:46