Gran Premio Mamma E Papa Guerciotti (ITA) : Résultats

Date : 01/11/2016

Course : Gran Premio Mamma E Papa Guerciotti - Milan (ITA)

Classe : C2

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
MEISEN Marcel
GER
27
56:57
2
BERTOLINI Gioele
ITA
21
57:06
00:09
3
WEBER Sascha
GER
28
57:06
00:09
4
COLLEDANI Nadir
ITA
21
57:07
00:10
5
MERLIER Braam
BEL
22
57:09
00:12
6
FRANZOI Enrico
ITA
34
57:10
00:13
7
COMINELLI Cristian
ITA
28
57:11
00:14
8
ZAHNER Simon
SUI
33
57:26
00:29
9
DORIGONI Jakob
ITA
18
57:29
00:32
10
VALDRIGHI Stefano
ITA
22
57:30
00:33
11
FRUET Martino
ITA
39
57:31
00:34
12
SAMPARISI Nicolas
ITA
24
58:02
01:05
13
WILDHABER Marcel
SUI
31
58:31
01:34
14
VANDEKINDEREN Jens
BEL
23
58:46
01:49
15
PONTA Marco
ITA
29
58:53
01:56
16
VOZAR Simon
SVK
21
59:04
02:07
17
VAN DER HEIJDEN Bjorn
NED
21
59:07
02:10
18
SAMPARISI Lorenzo
ITA
23
59:09
02:12
19
FOLCARELLI Antonio
ITA
18
59:13
02:16
20
LANG Pirmin
SUI
32
59:16
02:19
21
LAMASTRA Giuseppe
ITA
32
59:25
02:28
22
PINATO Davide
ITA
20
01:00:00
03:03
23
VIDONI Matteo
ITA
18
01:00:04
03:07
24
BASSANI Michele
ITA
18
01:00:37
03:40
25
SMARZARO Daniel
ITA
19
01:00:38
03:41
26
GUGLIELMETTI Diego
ITA
18
01:00:43
03:46
27
RIDOLFI Riccardo
ITA
24
01:00:44
03:47
28
CIBRARIO Luca
ITA
18
01:00:54
03:57
29
BENNATI Riccardo
ITA
21
01:01:01
04:04
30
BOUWMANS Dylan
NED
19
01:01:22
04:25
31
MOLINARI Rudy
ITA
19
01:01:28
04:31
32
COSENTINO Alberto
ITA
18
01:01:37
04:40
33
PARENTI Nicola
ITA
20
01:01:45
04:48
34
LONGHI Alex Flavio
ITA
32
01:01:58
05:01
35
SALA Stefano
ITA
19
01:02:03
05:06
36
DI GIOVANNI Emanuele
ITA
18
01:02:12
05:15
37
CANEVA Mauro
ITA
19
01:02:20
05:23
38
POZZATO Andrea
ITA
18
01:02:25
05:28
39
BOUWMANS Bryan
NED
18
01:02:42
05:45
40
CAROZZO Marco
ITA
20
01:02:43
05:46
41
ABATE Mateo
ITA
19
01:02:55
05:58
42
MERLINO Marcello
ITA
19
01:02:57
06:00
43
DI SANTO Alessandro
ITA
19
01:03:18
06:21

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
ITA
22
45:16
2
CASASOLA Sara
ITA
19
45:47
00:31
3
TEOCCHI Chiara
ITA
20
46:00
00:44
4
BAKKER Manon
NED
17
46:02
00:46
5
BULLERI Alessia
ITA
23
46:06
00:50
6
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
SVK
20
46:07
00:51
7
VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge
NED
17
46:30
01:14
8
BARONI Francesca
ITA
17
46:50
01:34
9
ARZUFFI Allegra
ITA
18
47:06
01:50
10
FEDE Nicole
ITA
16
47:09
01:53
11
VERHOEVEN Suzanne
BEL
20
47:25
02:09
12
BORGHESI Letizia
ITA
18
47:43
02:27
13
GARIBOLDI Rebecca
ITA
20
48:02
02:46
14
OBERPARLEITER Anna
ITA
26
48:22
03:06
15
BRESCIANI Nicoletta
ITA
30
48:54
03:38

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
FONTANA Filippo
ITA
16
41:08
2
VAN DEN BROECK Arno
BEL
16
41:19
00:11
3
FAVARO Patrick
ITA
17
41:20
00:12
4
XILLO Edoardo
ITA
17
41:28
00:20
5
CALLONI Lorenzo
ITA
17
41:28
00:20
6
MARCHETTI Bruno
ITA
17
41:29
00:21
7
BRANCATI Alberto
ITA
17
42:08
01:00
8
VAN HELVOIRT Koen
NED
17
42:10
01:02
9
DALLA VALLE Tommaso
ITA
16
42:22
01:14
10
GALLI Giulio
ITA
17
42:28
01:20
11
TAFFAREL Nicola
ITA
17
42:47
01:39
12
COVER Leonardo
ITA
16
42:48
01:40
13
CERRI Gianluca
ITA
16
43:07
01:59
14
ROSSETTI Paolo
ITA
17
43:09
02:01
15
CATALDO Lorenzo
ITA
17
43:19
02:11
16
CAROLLO Francesco
ITA
16
43:21
02:13
17
BIDINI Samuele
ITA
17
43:37
02:29
18
MORZILLO Danilo
ITA
16
43:51
02:43
19
CONCA Loris
ITA
16
44:07
02:59
20
DI MATTIA Gabrielle
ITA
17
44:16
03:08
21
MARTINELLI Andrea
ITA
17
44:17
03:09
22
MERLINO Gabriele
ITA
16
44:25
03:17
23
LAVIERI Antonio
ITA
23
44:28
03:20
24
CEOLIN Federico
ITA
16
44:55
03:47
25
SPINETTI Federico
ITA
17
45:05
03:57
26
TONI Mattia
ITA
16
45:11
04:03
27
CUCCAGNA Alessandro
ITA
16
45:25
04:17
28
DE ROBERTIS Davide
ITA
17
45:43
04:35
29
GELMINI Ivan
ITA
16
46:28
05:20
30
BIANCHI Luca
ITA
17
46:35
05:27
31
PELLICCIONI Daniele
ITA
16
46:44
05:36
32
SPEZZANI Alessio
ITA
16
46:44
05:36
33
MARZANI Marco
ITA
16
47:00
05:52
34
VAN DER EIJNDEN Luuk
NED
16
47:12
06:04
35
SERDINO Andrea
ITA
17
47:29
06:21
36
BARANI Luca
ITA
16
47:47
06:39
37
BENEVENITI Matteo
ITA
16
47:48
06:40
38
ZIRONI Alessandro
ITA
17
48:16
07:08