Gran Premi Les Franqueses del Valles (ESP) : Résultats

Date : 13/11/2016

Course : Gran Premi Les Franqueses del Valles (ESP)

Classe : C2

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
ESTEBAN Ismael
ESP
33
01:04:45
2
ORTS Felipe
ESP
21
01:05:19
00:34
3
HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor
ESP
34
01:06:02
01:17
4
SIMON Isaac
ESP
30
01:07:14
02:29
5
MISSER Tomas
ESP
42
01:07:32
02:47
6
PUJOL Oscar
ESP
33
01:07:57
03:12
7
RUIZ DE LARRINAGA Javier
ESP
37
01:08:42
03:57
8
SAGUES PORTABELLA Ramon
ESP
38
01:09:16
04:31
9
GARCIA Adrian
ESP
21
01:09:18
04:33
10
DRECHOU Hugo
FRA
25
01:09:23
04:38
11
ARREGUI DOMINGUEZ Asier
ESP
38
01:09:23
04:38
12
CALATAYUD Miguel
ESP
20
01:10:28
05:43
13
IGLESIAS Alejandro
ESP
34
01:10:29
05:44
14
ALVAREZ ORTEGA Gerard
ESP
23
01:10:31
05:46
15
DOMENECH Oriol
ESP
24
01:10:42
05:57
16
MINOVES Gerard
ESP
27
01:10:47
06:02
17
CARNICER Francesco
ESP
45
01:12:19
07:34
18
ROTA Arnau
ESP
38
01:13:12
08:27

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
NUNO PALACIO Aida
ESP
33
42:31
2
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia
ESP
26
43:04
00:33
3
GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia
ESP
21
44:27
01:56
4
ODRIOZOLA MUJIKA Olatz
ESP
33
44:50
02:19
5
IBARROLA Luisa
ESP
16
45:03
02:32
6
VILLAR ARGENTE Anna
ESP
33
45:13
02:42
7
MELLOR Amira
GBR
19
45:25
02:54
8
RODRÍGUEZ Sofia
ESP
17
45:35
03:04
9
TREVILLA Sandra
ESP
24
46:24
03:53
10
PACIOS PUJADÓ Merce
ESP
33
46:40
04:09
11
TRABAZO BRAGADO Irene
ESP
18
47:17
04:46
12
NORIEGA Mayalen
ESP
34
47:37
05:06
13
DURAN Magdalena
ESP
18
48:03
05:32
14
CARRASCOSA Monica
ESP
44
50:30
07:59
15
GÓMEZ Alba
ESP
16
51:15
08:44
16
ESPINOSA Nuria
ESP
43
52:56
10:25
17
YUSTO Sara
ESP
16
53:18
10:47

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre
ESP
17
37:20
2
FEIJOO ALBERTE Ivan
ESP
17
38:27
01:07
3
MURIAS GARCIA Xabier
ESP
17
38:39
01:19
4
POLLEDO ARRIOLA Jon
ESP
17
39:04
01:44
5
LLORET Miguel
ESP
17
39:31
02:11
6
CALVO Jon
ESP
16
40:04
02:44
7
ARANA Aketza
ESP
16
40:27
03:07
8
TELENA Alfredo
ESP
16
40:47
03:27
9
GALLARRETA Asier
ESP
16
41:50
04:30
10
LERMA Marcos
ESP
16
41:50
04:30
11
MIQUEL Pau
ESP
16
41:55
04:35
12
LEON POLITE Benigno
ESP
17
41:55
04:35
13
GARCIA Guillem
ESP
17
43:27
06:07
14
ESCRIHUELA Rafael
ESP
17
44:12
06:52
15
FONT Emili
ESP
16
44:30
07:10
16
SORIANO Adrian
ESP
17
45:16
07:56
17
SAMPER Alberto
ESP
17
45:49
08:29
18
NOGUER Albert
ESP
16
46:02
08:42
19
TORRELLA Aleix
ESP
16
47:01
09:41