Giro Italia Ciclocross #3 – Asolo (ITA) : Résultats

Date : 06/12/2015

Course : Giro Italia Ciclocross #3 - Asolo (ITA)

Classe : C2

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
BERTOLINI Gioele
ITA
20
58:50
2
FRANZOI Enrico
ITA
33
59:10
00:20
3
SAMPARISI Nicolas
ITA
23
59:27
00:37
4
COLLEDANI Nadir
ITA
20
59:35
00:45
5
BRAIDOT Luca
ITA
24
59:38
00:48
6
BIANCO Marco
ITA
33
59:38
00:48
7
BRAIDOT Daniele
ITA
24
59:44
00:54
8
FRUET Martino
ITA
38
59:44
00:54
9
PACCAGNELLA Thomas
ITA
31
59:44
00:54
10
TABACCHI Mirko
ITA
26
59:52
01:02
11
CAPPONI Stefano
ITA
32
01:00:05
01:15
12
SAMPARISI Lorenzo
ITA
22
01:00:31
01:41
13
SALA Stefano
ITA
18
01:00:34
01:44
14
GOLLINGER Karl Heinz
AUT
32
01:00:36
01:46
15
CISOTTO Yari
ITA
23
01:01:11
02:21
16
PONTA Marco
ITA
28
01:01:26
02:36
17
MANDELLI Federico
ITA
18
01:01:40
02:50
18
FALASCHI Bryan
ITA
24
01:01:45
02:55
19
GATTI Giovanni
ITA
29
01:01:45
02:55
20
DE NICOLA Luca
ITA
21
01:01:57
03:07
21
CANEVA Mauro
ITA
18
01:02:26
03:36
22
MANDATORI Matteo
ITA
20
01:02:56
04:06
23
URSINO Luca
ITA
24
01:03:08
04:18
24
RIDOLFI Riccardo
ITA
23
01:03:10
04:20
25
MOLINARI Rudy
ITA
18
01:03:43
04:53
26
CAPATI Michael
ITA
20
01:04:00
05:10
27
PANZARINI Daniele
ITA
19
01:04:28
05:38
28
TODARO Fabio Alfonso
ITA
23
01:04:28
05:38
29
CHIERUZZI Leonardo
ITA
26
01:04:55
06:05
30
PARENTI Nicola
ITA
19
01:05:16
06:26
31
QUATTRINI Luca
ITA
21
01:05:38
06:48
32
ACQUAVIVA Francesco
ITA
23
01:05:48
06:58
33
DI SANTO Alessandro
ITA
18
01:06:08
07:18
34
GULIOLI Samuele Silla
ITA
20
01:06:25
07:35
35
ABATE Mateo
ITA
18
01:06:35
07:45
36
FORESTA Manuel
ITA
19
01:06:44
07:54
37
HAHNEL Frederik
GER
19
01:06:44
07:54
38
ANDREATTA Luca
ITA
19
01:06:55
08:05

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
LECHNER Eva
ITA
30
45:21
2
TEOCCHI Chiara
ITA
19
45:36
00:15
3
OBERPARLEITER Anna
ITA
25
45:46
00:25
4
BULLERI Alessia
ITA
22
46:19
00:58
5
GARIBOLDI Rebecca
ITA
19
46:26
01:05
6
MICHIELETTO Giovanna
ITA
20
46:39
01:18
7
ARZUFFI Maria Allegra
ITA
17
46:39
01:18
8
LEONARDI Elena
ITA
20
46:39
01:18
9
DOTTI Jasmine
ITA
22
46:39
01:18
10
CASASOLA Sara
ITA
16
46:46
01:25
11
TORCIANTI Alice
ITA
17
46:46
01:25
12
POLLICINI Silvia
ITA
17
46:50
01:29
13
BARONI Francesca
ITA
16
47:37
02:16
14
VERRANDO Alessia
ITA
17
47:44
02:23
15
GODART Suzie
LUX
53
47:44
02:23
16
BORGHESI Letizia
ITA
17
47:59
02:38
17
LIRUSSI Anna
ITA
17
48:01
02:40
18
SELVA Francesca
ITA
16
48:11
02:50
19
SACCU Francesca
ITA
16
48:26
03:05
20
GALIMBERTI Chiara
ITA
19
48:28
03:07
21
BONDAVALLI Sara
ITA
17
48:38
03:17
22
MARCHETTI Aurora
ITA
17
48:50
03:29
23
GODART Béatrice
LUX
26
49:03
03:42
24
INGEGNERI Arianna
ITA
16
49:06
03:45
25
DEBELLIS Alessia
ITA
17
49:31
04:10
26
ROCCHI Chiara
ITA
16
49:38
04:17
27
MATTEOLI Cecilia
ITA
16
49:50
04:29
28
GILIOLI Dorotea
ITA
18
49:50
04:29

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
FOLCARELLI Antonio
ITA
17
45:21
2
BASSANI Michele
ITA
17
45:36
00:15
3
CALLONI Lorenzo
ITA
16
45:46
00:25
4
BRANCATI Alberto
ITA
16
46:19
00:58
5
POZZATO Andrea
ITA
17
46:26
01:05
6
PICCO Alessandro
ITA
16
46:39
01:18
7
CIBRARIO Luca
ITA
17
46:39
01:18
8
ZURLO Matteo
ITA
17
46:39
01:18
9
BROCCHI Christian
ITA
17
46:39
01:18
10
BIDINI Samuele
ITA
16
46:46
01:25
11
TAFFAREL Nicola
ITA
16
46:46
01:25
12
XILLO Edoardo
ITA
16
46:50
01:29
13
GUGLIELMETTI Diego
ITA
17
47:37
02:16
14
VIDONI Matteo
ITA
17
47:44
02:23
15
DI GIOVANNI Emanuele
ITA
17
47:44
02:23
16
LAVIERI Raffaele
ITA
16
47:59
02:38
17
MARCHETTI Bruno
ITA
16
48:01
02:40
18
LOCONSOLO Roberto
ITA
16
48:11
02:50
19
SEGATORI Tomas
ITA
17
48:26
03:05
20
FRAGASSI Paolo
ITA
17
48:28
03:07
21
CONSOLARO Mattia
ITA
16
48:38
03:17
22
FAVARO Patrick
ITA
16
48:50
03:29
23
GALLI Giulio
ITA
16
49:03
03:42
24
SERENI Alessandro
ITA
17
49:06
03:45
25
SPINETTI Federico
ITA
16
49:31
04:10
26
CESCA Costantino
ITA
17
49:38
04:17
27
NARDI Francesco
ITA
17
49:50
04:29
28
MARTINELLI Andrea
ITA
16
49:50
04:29
29
BIAGI Kevin
ITA
16
49:59
04:38
30
ZECCHIN Matteo
ITA
17
49:59
04:38
31
MARZANO Fabio
ITA
17
49:59
04:38
32
ANDOLFI Lorenzo
ITA
16
50:16
04:55
33
ASSETTATI Leonardo
ITA
17
50:28
05:07
34
ZOCCOLANTI Mattia
ITA
17
50:39
05:18
35
COLNAGHI Luca
ITA
16
50:44
05:23
36
GAZZOLA Marco
ITA
16
51:07
05:46
37
ALECCI Stefano
ITA
17
51:36
06:15
38
MENEGHIN Emanuele
ITA
16
51:38
06:17
39
CATALDO Lorenzo
ITA
16
51:38
06:17