Giro Italia Ciclocross #1 – Fiuggi (ITA) : Résultats

Date : 25/10/2015

Course : Giro Italia Ciclocross #1 - Fiuggi (ITA)

Classe : C2

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
BERTOLINI Gioele
ITA
20
59:39
2
COLLEDANI Nadir
ITA
20
3
BIANCO Marco
ITA
33
4
SALA Stefano
ITA
18
5
CAPPONI Stefano
ITA
32
6
PONTA Marco
ITA
28
7
DE NICOLA Luca
ITA
21
8
CISOTTO Yari
ITA
23
9
SAMPARISI Nicolas
ITA
23
10
CANEVA Tommaso
ITA
22
11
COMINELLI Cristian
ITA
27
12
PELLIZZON Moreno
ITA
19
13
GATTI Giovanni
ITA
29
14
SMARZARO Daniel
ITA
18
15
CAPATI Michael
ITA
20
16
QUATTRINI Luca
ITA
21
17
CANEVA Mauro
ITA
18
18
PERNA Simone
ITA
19
19
MANDATORI Matteo
ITA
20
20
LAVIERI Antonio
ITA
22
21
LEONI Patrizio
ITA
19
22
ACQVAVIVA Francesco
ITA
23
23
GIUSERI Samuele
ITA
19
24
COSTANTINI Riccardo
ITA
22
25
LUCHINI Daniele
ITA
21
26
RIDOLFI Riccardo
ITA
23
27
FORESTA Manuel
ITA
19
28
PARENTI Nicola
ITA
19
29
PANZARINI Daniele
ITA
19
30
GIORGILLI Gianluca
ITA
23
31
DEL GIOVANE Simone
ITA
21
32
SANTERAMO Leonardo
ITA
24
33
SALZA Michele
ITA
46
34
FIDANZIO Emanuele
ITA
18
35
CHIERUZZI Leonardo
ITA
26
36
LUCHINI Nicola
ITA
23
37
MINUCCI Michele
ITA
21

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
ITA
21
2
TEOCCHI Chiara
ITA
19
3
CASASOLA Sara
ITA
16
4
BULLERI Alessia
ITA
22
5
GARIBOLDI Rebecca
ITA
19
6
VERRANDO Alessia
ITA
17
7
VALENTINI Elena
ITA
23
8
MICHIELETTO Giovanna
ITA
20
9
POLLICINI Silvia
ITA
18
10
BARONI Francesca
ITA
16
11
TORCIANTI Alice
ITA
17
12
LIRUSSI Anna
ITA
17
13
SELVA Francesca
ITA
16
14
GALIMBERTI Chiara
ITA
19
15
DAL MAGRO Alessia
ITA
17
16
SACCU Francesca
ITA
16
17
STEGAGNOLO Giorgia
ITA
16
18
CANCELLIERI Virginia
ITA
17
19
IACCHERI Valentina
ITA
16
20
RUGGERI Krizia
ITA
27
21
INGEGNERI Arianna
ITA
16
22
MATTEOLI Cecilia
ITA
16
23
Martina COZZARI
ITA
16
24
TUFI Maria Laura
ITA
17
25
MANCO Jennifer
ITA
28
26
NEGRO Miriam
ITA
19

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
DORIGONI Jakob
ITA
17
2
FOLCARELLI Antonio
ITA
17
3
CALLONI Lorenzo
ITA
16
4
BRANCATI Alberto
ITA
16
5
XILLO Edoardo
ITA
16
6
GUGLIELMETTI Diego
ITA
17
7
BASSANI Michele
ITA
17
8
GALLI Giulio
ITA
16
9
FAVARO Patrick
ITA
16
10
BROCCHI Christian
ITA
17
11
CIBRARIO Luca
ITA
17
12
BIDINI Samuele
ITA
16
13
FRAGASSI Paolo
ITA
17
14
DI GIOVANNI Emanuele
ITA
17
15
CONSOLARO Mattia
ITA
16
16
LAVIERI Raffaele
ITA
16
17
PALMIERI Salvatore
ITA
17
18
SEGATORI Tomas
ITA
17
19
NARDI Francesco
ITA
17
20
DE ROSA Vincenzo
ITA
16
21
LOCONSOLO Roberto
ITA
16
22
BIAGI Kevin
ITA
16
23
SPINETTI Federico
ITA
16
24
CATALDO Lorenzo
ITA
16
25
SERENI Alessandro
ITA
17
26
MASTROTOTARO Giuseppe
ITA
17
27
ASSETTATI Leonardo
ITA
17
28
MARCHETTI Bruno
ITA
16
29
ANDOLFI Lorenzo
ITA
16
30
FANFULLA Leonardo
ITA
17
31
TOVO Alessandro
ITA
16
32
MORINI Antony
ITA
16
33
SANTARPIA Antonio
ITA
16
34
CATALDI Alessandro
ITA
16
35
ALECCI Stefano
ITA
17
36
POLONI Matia
ITA
17
37
GRATISSI Valerio
ITA
16
38
ZOCCOLANTI Mattia
ITA
17
39
CILLI Alessio
ITA
17
40
CARRAROLI Gabriele
ITA
16
41
ARMANTE Matteo
ITA
17
42
TRANCUCCI Gianluca
ITA
17
43
BERGO Gabriele
ITA
16