GGEW City Cross Cup – Lorsch (GER) : Résultats

Date : 08/11/2015

Course : GGEW City Cross Cup - Lorsch (GER)

Classe : C2

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
BEL
29
01:01:26
2
WEBER Sascha
GER
26
01:01:29
00:03
3
ZAHNER Simon
SUI
31
01:01:30
00:04
4
WILDHABER Marcel
SUI
29
01:01:30
00:04
5
NIPL Vojtech
CZE
21
01:01:31
00:05
6
SAGESSER Severin
SUI
22
01:01:42
00:16
7
PAPRSTKA Tomas
CZE
22
01:02:25
00:59
8
GIL Mariusz
POL
31
01:02:52
01:26
9
GRUNER Yannick
GER
20
01:02:56
01:30
10
BAKX Kelvin
NED
18
01:02:56
01:30
11
VOZAR Simon
SVK
19
01:03:06
01:40
12
QUAST Ole
GER
25
01:03:18
01:52
13
HARING Martin
SVK
28
01:03:21
01:55
14
DRUMM Felix
GER
20
01:03:23
01:57
15
KONIG Marco
GER
19
01:03:28
02:02
16
SCHOOLER Aaron
CAN
29
01:03:29
02:03
17
ULIK Matej
SVK
17
01:03:29
02:03
18
SCHWEIZER Michael (JR)
GER
23
01:03:43
02:17
19
MEILER Lukas
GER
19
01:03:50
02:24
20
GOLLINGER Karl Heinz
AUT
31
01:03:59
02:33
21
EGGER Georg
GER
19
01:04:09
02:43
22
KYZIVAT Vladimir
CZE
32
01:05:05
03:39
23
SCHMIDT Marvin
GER
22
01:05:24
03:58
24
STARKER Sascha
GER
25
01:05:34
04:08
25
GLAJZA Ondrej
SVK
20
01:05:37
04:11
26
MALÍK Michal
CZE
25
01:05:37
04:11
27
HABLITZEL Jonas
GER
19
01:06:03
04:37
28
HENRICH Gerrit
GER
34
01:06:10
04:44
29
DIETEREN Jan
GER
21
01:06:26
05:00
30
HEIGL Philipp
AUT
21
01:06:32
05:06
31
SEDLMEIER Roman
GER
25
01:06:44
05:18
32
KURSCHAT Wolfram
GER
39
01:07:02
05:36
33
SCHOTTLER Jonathan
USA
29
01:07:09
05:43
34
SIMON Jannik
GER
21
01:07:23
05:57
35
KLEINKLAUS Sacha
FRA
19
01:07:31
06:05
36
GROB Uwe-Peter
GER
23
01:07:37
06:11
37
HAPPEL Pierre
GER
24
01:07:46
06:20
38
VOLK Mirko
GER
34
01:07:51
06:25
39
SEIDEL Rico
GER
18
02:43:50
42:24
40
PRIESCHL Alexander
GER
30
01:07:58
06:32
41
STAAKE Lutz
GER
20
01:09:00
07:34

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
HAVLIKOVA Pavla
CZE
32
42:20
2
LAMBRACHT Jessica
GER
20
42:56
00:36
3
HEIGL Nadja
AUT
19
43:42
01:22
4
MIKULASKOVA Martina
CZE
22
43:52
01:32
5
BRANDAU Elisabeth
GER
30
43:58
01:38
6
KESEG STEVKOVA Janka
SVK
39
44:16
01:56
7
PAUL Stefanie
GER
29
44:57
02:37
8
SCHIFF Caroline
GER
29
45:04
02:44
9
HECKMANN Lisa
GER
27
45:07
02:47
10
KUPFERNAGEL Hanka
GER
41
45:44
03:24
11
WESSELHOEFT Benita
GER
31
46:09
03:49
12
ELFERINK Hielke
NED
29
46:14
03:54
13
MOREL-PETITGIRARD Marlène
FRA
27
46:15
03:55
14
RAUSCH Lina
GER
17
46:54
04:34
15
KRANS Laura
NED
28
47:13
04:53
16
BACHMANN Liv-Susanne
GER
36
47:41
05:21
17
LUDWIG Sonja
GER
44
48:38
06:18
18
BERNHARD Lydia
GER
21
50:05
07:45
19
BARTHELMES Eva
GER
16
50:13
07:53
20
PHILLIPS Pepe
GER
43
50:17
07:57
21
KURZ Katharina
GER
25
50:51
08:31
22
NIKOLOPOULOS Julia
GER
39
51:01
08:41
23
REISINGER Kristina
GER
37
51:21
09:01