Ellison Park Cyclocross Festival #2 (USA) : Résultats

Date : 06/09/2015

Course : Ellison Park Cyclocross Festival #2 - Rochester, NY (USA)

Classe : C2

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
BAESTAENS Vincent
BEL
26
01:02:15
2
DODGE Cameron
USA
24
01:02:35
00:20
3
DILLMAN Andrew
USA
21
01:02:55
00:40
4
WERNER Kerry
USA
24
01:03:07
00:52
5
TIMMERMAN Dan
USA
35
01:03:11
00:56
6
HYDE Stephen
USA
28
01:03:20
01:05
7
WHITE Curtis
USA
20
01:03:41
01:26
8
MARTIN Jeremy
CAN
23
01:03:49
01:34
9
DRISCOLL James
USA
29
01:04:02
01:47
10
KRUGHOFF Allen
USA
31
01:05:09
02:54
11
BERDEN Ben
BEL
40
01:05:19
03:04
12
MCNEELY Evan
CAN
23
01:05:29
03:14
13
HAIDET Lance
USA
18
01:05:40
03:25
14
ORTENBLAD Tobin
USA
21
01:05:51
03:36
15
OBERMAN Cole
USA
25
01:06:03
03:48
16
WELLS Jake
USA
37
01:06:15
04:00
17
KISSEBERTH Jack
USA
22
01:07:05
04:50
18
MARION Robert
USA
33
01:07:17
05:02
19
PAGE Jonathan
USA
39
01:07:20
05:05
20
KAISER Cody
USA
23
01:07:36
05:21
21
AITKEN Christopher
AUS
21
01:07:44
05:29
22
WELLS Troy
USA
31
01:08:22
06:07
23
RYAN Alex
USA
27
01:08:31
06:16
24
MCCONNELL Mark
CAN
27
01:09:28
07:13

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
MILLER Meredith
USA
42
40:06
2
ANTONNEAU Kaitlin
USA
23
40:16
00:10
3
ANTHONY Crystal
USA
35
40:40
00:34
4
MANI Caroline
FRA
28
40:42
00:36
5
LLOYD Rachel
USA
40
40:58
00:52
6
FAHRINGER Rebecca
USA
26
41:11
01:05
7
STACHER Ally
USA
28
41:20
01:14
8
ZAVETA Erica
USA
26
41:26
01:20
9
MAXIMENKO Cassandra
USA
32
41:34
01:28
10
GRAESER Jena
USA
29
42:00
01:54
11
NORTHCOTT Kate
USA
34
42:19
02:13
12
BOWMAN Brittlee
USA
31
43:13
03:07
13
RATHBUN Laurel
USA
19
43:17
03:11
14
BLATT Rebecca
USA
35
43:47
03:41
15
WRIGHT Julie
USA
29
43:50
03:44
16
LYSAKOWSKI Kathleen
USA
31
44:09
04:03
17
HUNTER Julie
USA
28
44:26
04:20
18
SANSOME Carol Jeane
USA
40
45:00
04:54
19
WALKER Katina
USA
48
45:09
05:03
20
BROOIJMANS Natasja
USA
40
45:32
05:26
21
MALIK Jennifer
USA
24
46:10
06:04
22
IVES Jenny
USA
30
46:41
06:35
23
LEGGE Regina
USA
31
46:46
06:40
24
MONAHAN Vickie
USA
40
47:25
07:19
25
FACCONE Erin
USA
31
48:00
07:54
26
STEEN Victoria
USA
34
48:19
08:13
27
SIMPSON Josie
AUS
41
49:23
09:17
28
HAUSLE Lydia
USA
24
50:15
10:09