Ellison Park CX Festival #1 (USA) : Résultats

Date : 11/10/2014

Course : Ellison Park Cyclocross Festival (1) - Rochester, NY (USA)

Classe : C1

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
POWERS Jeremy
USA
31
01:02:57
2
SUMMERHILL Daniel
USA
25
01:03:27
00:30
3
DODGE Cameron
USA
23
01:03:31
00:34
4
DRISCOLL James
USA
28
01:03:48
00:51
5
MCDONALD Zach
USA
23
01:04:07
01:10
6
CLARK Anthony
USA
27
01:04:11
01:14
7
HYDE Stephen
USA
27
01:04:34
01:37
8
WINTERBERG Lukas
SUI
26
01:04:51
01:54
9
BERDEN Ben
BEL
39
01:05:05
02:08
10
TIMMERMAN Dan
USA
34
01:05:16
02:19
11
DILLMAN Andrew
USA
20
01:05:41
02:44
12
MCNEELY Evan
CAN
22
01:05:52
02:55
13
GARRIGAN Mike
CAN
33
01:06:03
03:06
14
LINDINE Justin
USA
30
01:06:06
03:09
15
SONNTAG Benjamin
GER
34
01:06:25
03:28
16
DURRIN Jeremy
USA
26
01:06:57
04:00
17
MARION Robert
USA
32
01:07:02
04:05
18
WHITE Curtis
USA
19
01:07:11
04:14
19
SCHOOLER Aaron
CAN
29
01:07:14
04:17
20
KAISER Cody
USA
22
01:07:22
04:25
21
WELLS Troy
USA
30
01:07:29
04:32
22
GAFFNEY Lewis
USA
22
01:07:49
04:52
23
O'KEEFE Sam
USA
20
01:08:15
05:18
24
REVELL Alexander
NZL
29
01:08:31
05:34
25
MILNE Shawn
USA
33
01:08:35
05:38
26
FAVATA Christian
USA
36
01:08:36
05:39
27
KRUGHOFF Allen
USA
30
01:09:00
06:03
28
BAKKER Osmond
CAN
42
01:09:11
06:14
29
GLASSFORD Peter
CAN
30
01:09:23
06:26

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
MANI Caroline
FRA
27
49:23
2
MILLER Meredith
USA
41
49:40
00:17
3
MCFADDEN Courtenay
USA
29
49:41
00:18
4
DURRIN Gabriella
GBR
30
50:01
00:38
5
ANTHONY Crystal
USA
34
50:57
01:34
6
ROCHETTE Maghalie
CAN
21
51:09
01:46
7
ANTONNEAU Kaitlin
USA
22
51:32
02:09
8
NOBLE Ellen
USA
19
51:42
02:19
9
ZAVETA Erica
USA
25
51:54
02:31
10
CUTLER Jessica
USA
35
52:19
02:56
11
MAXIMENKO Cassandra
USA
31
52:33
03:10
12
FAHRINGER Rebecca
USA
25
53:05
03:42
13
DUKE Nicole
USA
40
53:12
03:49
14
ELLIOTT Natasha
CAN
36
53:37
04:14
15
KACHOREK Emily
USA
34
53:47
04:24
16
CUMMING Kathryn
USA
28
54:12
04:49
17
BLATT Rebecca
USA
34
54:23
05:00
18
BARCLAY Vicki
GBR
33
54:32
05:09
19
WETZEL Stephanie
USA
28
54:48
05:25
20
GROSS Rebecca
USA
34
54:51
05:28
21
BOWMAN Brittlee
USA
30
54:51
05:28
22
SWARTZ Emma
USA
17
55:28
06:05
23
COOGAN CISEK Corey
USA
37
55:58
06:35
24
BARSON Ashley
CAN
24
56:05
06:42
25
IVES Jenny
USA
29
56:13
06:50
26
VETTER Jauron
USA
40
56:26
07:03
27
WALKER Katina
USA
47
57:14
07:51
28
MCCAFFERY Vanessa
USA
33
58:21
08:58