EKZ CrossTour #2 – Dielsdorf (SUI) : Résultats

Date : 04/10/2015

Course : EKZ CrossTour #2 - Dielsdorf (SUI)

Classe : C1

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VENTURINI Clément
FRA
22
01:02:30
2
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
BEL
30
01:03:12
00:42
3
MOUREY Francis
FRA
35
01:03:19
00:49
4
WILDHABER Marcel
SUI
30
01:03:23
00:53
5
WEBER Sascha
GER
27
01:03:24
00:54
6
AERNOUTS Jim
BEL
26
01:03:48
01:18
7
CHAINEL Steve
FRA
32
01:03:54
01:24
8
RUSSO Clement
FRA
20
01:03:55
01:25
9
ZAHNER Simon
SUI
32
01:03:57
01:27
10
DOUBEY Fabien
FRA
22
01:04:00
01:30
11
SAGESSER Severin
SUI
23
01:04:02
01:32
12
SAMPARISI Nicolas
ITA
23
01:04:03
01:33
13
GUJAN Martin
SUI
33
01:04:10
01:40
14
HARING Martin
SVK
29
01:04:12
01:42
15
LIENHARD Fabian
SUI
22
01:04:13
01:43
16
GIL Mariusz
POL
32
01:04:14
01:44
17
RUEGG Timon
SUI
19
01:04:14
01:44
18
PETRUS Lubomir
CZE
25
01:04:29
01:59
19
WINTERBERG Lukas
SUI
27
01:04:54
02:24
20
MOSER Andreas
SUI
31
01:05:13
02:43
21
KYZIVAT Vladimir
CZE
33
01:05:19
02:49
22
BERTOLINI Gioele
ITA
20
01:05:28
02:58
23
GIGER Fabien
SUI
28
01:05:31
03:01
24
WILDHABER Michael
SUI
25
01:05:38
03:08
25
MARECAILLE Antonin
FRA
23
01:05:40
03:10
26
MÜLLER Lukas
SUI
23
01:06:11
03:41
27
SPIESSER Laurent
FRA
36
01:06:24
03:54
28
BAUMANN Jonas
SUI
30
01:06:41
04:11
29
FALASCHI Bryan
ITA
24
01:06:52
04:22
30
TODARO Fabio Alfonso
ITA
23
01:07:16
04:46
31
VITZTHUM Simon
SUI
20
01:07:27
04:57
32
BATORA Lukáš
SVK
30
01:07:28
04:58
33
SAMPARISI Lorenzo
ITA
22
01:07:59
05:29
34
FALENTA Alois
FRA
26
01:08:24
05:54
35
GLAJZA Ondrej
SVK
21
01:08:31
06:01
36
ACHERMANN Stefan
SUI
27
01:08:39
06:09
37
HEKELE Emil
CZE
38
01:09:22
06:52

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
HAVLIKOVA Pavla
CZE
32
44:55
2
KUPFERNAGEL Hanka
GER
41
45:27
00:32
3
FREI Sina
SUI
18
45:29
00:34
4
CLAUZEL Perrine
FRA
21
46:01
01:06
5
PETIT Marlène
FRA
24
46:19
01:24
6
KOLLER Nicole
SUI
18
46:23
01:28
7
LABOUS Juliette
FRA
17
46:46
01:51
8
HENZELIN Lise-Marie
SUI
24
46:47
01:52
9
CHAINEL Lucie
FRA
32
46:55
02:00
10
PERRY Laura
FRA
19
47:00
02:05
11
CLAUZEL Helene
FRA
17
48:02
03:07
12
MUZIC Evita
FRA
16
48:19
03:24
13
COLIN Eva
FRA
22
48:34
03:39
14
GARIBOLDI Rebecca
ITA
19
48:41
03:46
15
ARZUFFI Allegra Maria
ITA
17
48:47
03:52
16
VERRANDO Alessia
ITA
17
48:49
03:54
17
GYSLING Mirjam
SUI
28
49:04
04:09
18
KRAHEMANN Lara
SUI
16
49:18
04:23
19
DEVAUX Marceline
FRA
16
49:28
04:33
20
VALENTINI Elena
ITA
23
49:29
04:34
21
PETITGIRARD Marlène
FRA
27
49:52
04:57
22
BARHOUMI Zina
SUI
19
49:52
04:57
23
WUTHRICH Svenja
SUI
17
49:53
04:58
24
KUKULOVA Martina
CZE
20
50:20
05:25
25
HOTTINGER Olivia
SUI
17
50:26
05:31
26
GLAJZOVA Erika
SVK
17
50:27
05:32
27
SCHATTI Michelle
SUI
16
50:50
05:55
28
POLLICINI Silvia
ITA
17
50:51
05:56
29
WOHLFAHRT Annika
GER
36
51:02
06:07
30
CANCELLIERI Virginia
ITA
17
51:20
06:25
31
SACCU Francesca
ITA
16
51:52
06:57
32
GLAUS Flurina
SUI
18
52:15
07:20
33
GALIMBERTI Chiara
ITA
19
52:19
07:24