EKZ CrossTour #2 – Aigle (SUI) : Résultats

Date : 02/10/2016

Course : EKZ CrossTour #2 - Aigle (SUI)

Classe : C1

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VENTURINI Clément
FRA
23
01:00:08
2
CHAINEL Steve
FRA
33
01:00:30
00:22
3
VAN TICHELT Yorben
BEL
22
01:00:57
00:49
4
AERNOUTS Jim
BEL
27
01:01:03
00:55
5
SKALA Jakub
CZE
23
01:01:16
01:08
6
ZAHNER Simon
SUI
33
01:01:16
01:08
7
MOUREY Francis
FRA
36
01:01:23
01:15
8
MEISEN Marcel
GER
27
01:01:23
01:15
9
RUSSO Clement
FRA
21
01:01:28
01:20
10
WILDHABER Marcel
SUI
31
01:01:48
01:40
11
WEBER Sascha
GER
28
01:02:00
01:52
12
BERTOLINI Gioele
ITA
21
01:02:06
01:58
13
SAGESSER Severin
SUI
24
01:02:09
02:01
14
PAPRSTKA Tomas
CZE
24
01:02:11
02:03
15
RUEGG Timon
SUI
20
01:02:18
02:10
16
GIL Mariusz
POL
33
01:02:32
02:24
17
NESVADBA Jan
CZE
25
01:02:45
02:37
18
WILDHABER Michael
SUI
26
01:02:50
02:42
19
MOSER Andreas
SUI
32
01:02:52
02:44
20
HARING Martin
SVK
30
01:02:59
02:51
21
RULLIERE Melvin
FRA
27
01:03:02
02:54
22
GRAS Yan
FRA
20
01:03:32
03:24
23
WINTERBERG Lukas
SUI
28
01:03:51
03:43
24
JACOBS Johan
SUI
19
01:03:58
03:50
25
FALENTA Alois
FRA
27
01:04:07
03:59
26
MÜLLER Lukas
SUI
24
01:04:14
04:06
27
FINE Eddy
FRA
19
01:04:34
04:26
28
RYF Joris
SUI
19
01:04:42
04:34
29
VITZTHUM Simon
SUI
21
01:05:03
04:55
30
HUMBERT Valentin
FRA
20
01:05:07
04:59

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
HAVLIKOVA Pavla
CZE
33
44:03
2
FREI Sina
SUI
19
44:28
00:25
3
EGGER-ACHERMANN Jasmin
SUI
27
44:34
00:31
4
CLAUZEL Hélène
FRA
18
45:03
01:00
5
CLAUZEL Perrine
FRA
22
45:28
01:25
6
MIKULASKOVA Martina
CZE
23
45:46
01:43
7
KOLLER Nicole
SUI
19
45:57
01:54
8
MUZIC Evita
FRA
17
46:22
02:19
9
GROSSETETE Maelle
FRA
18
46:25
02:22
10
KRAHEMANN Lara
SUI
17
46:43
02:40
11
GROD Nadia
SUI
16
47:00
02:57
12
HEIGL Nadja
AUT
20
47:28
03:25
13
WIEL Jade
FRA
16
47:32
03:29
14
HOTTINGER Olivia
SUI
18
47:43
03:40
15
BRESCIANI Nicoletta
ITA
29
47:53
03:50
16
ZUGER Tina
SUI
16
48:37
04:34
17
BARHOUMI Zina
SUI
20
49:24
05:21
18
GUGLIELMI Aline
FRA
17
49:30
05:27
19
GLAJZOVA Erica
SVK
18
49:30
05:27
20
BISIG Alessia
SUI
17
49:46
05:43
21
SCHEIDEGGER Julia
SUI
19
49:51
05:48
22
MEEUSE Milou
NED
24
50:29
06:26
23
UNGERMANOVA Elizabeth
CZE
17
50:46
06:43
24
RABATINOVA Radka
SVK
17
51:29
07:26