EKZ CrossTour #1 – Baden (SUI) : Résultats

Date : 18/09/2016

Course : EKZ CrossTour #1 - Baden (SUI)

Classe : C1

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VANTORNOUT Klaas
BEL
34
01:01:45
2
ISERBYT Eli
BEL
19
01:01:48
00:03
3
BOROS Michael
CZE
24
01:02:03
00:18
4
ADAMS Jens
BEL
24
01:02:19
00:34
5
MEISEN Marcel
GER
27
01:03:21
01:36
6
SWEECK Diether
BEL
23
01:03:27
01:42
7
WILDHABER Marcel
SUI
31
01:03:30
01:45
8
BOSMANS Wietse
BEL
25
01:03:34
01:49
9
BERTOLINI Gioele
ITA
21
01:03:43
01:58
10
ZAHNER Simon
SUI
33
01:03:44
01:59
11
PAPRSTKA Tomas
CZE
24
01:04:11
02:26
12
VAN TICHELT Yorben
BEL
22
01:04:30
02:45
13
MOUREY Francis
FRA
36
01:04:41
02:56
14
SAMPARISI Nicolas
ITA
24
01:04:47
03:02
15
CLEPPE Nicolas
BEL
21
01:04:55
03:10
16
GODRIE Stan
NED
23
01:05:03
03:18
17
SAGESSER Severin
SUI
24
01:05:17
03:32
18
ADAMS Joeri
BEL
27
01:05:35
03:50
19
WEBER Sascha
GER
28
01:05:50
04:05
20
WINTERBERG Lukas
SUI
28
01:05:51
04:06
21
GIL Mariusz
POL
33
01:05:52
04:07
22
JOSEPH Thomas
BEL
20
01:06:07
04:22
23
DIDIER Anthonin
FRA
23
01:06:19
04:34
24
SCHWEIZER Michael (JR)
GER
25
01:06:31
04:46
25
RUSSO Clement
FRA
21
01:06:32
04:47
26
FINE Eddy
FRA
19
01:06:32
04:47
27
MOSER Andreas
SUI
32
01:06:47
05:02
28
WILDHABER Michael
SUI
26
01:07:01
05:16
29
VITZTHUM Simon
SUI
21
01:07:10
05:25
30
DORIGONI Jakob
ITA
18
01:07:23
05:38
31
NESVADBA Jan
CZE
25
01:07:37
05:52
32
RYF Joris
SUI
19
01:07:49
06:04
33
ROHRBACH Nicola
SUI
30
01:08:28
06:43

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
LECHNER Eva
ITA
31
47:34
2
MAJERUS Christine
LUX
29
48:20
00:46
3
FREI Sina
SUI
19
48:43
01:09
4
HEIGL Nadja
AUT
20
49:22
01:48
5
VERDONSCHOT Laura
BEL
20
49:42
02:08
6
KOLLER Nicole
SUI
19
49:52
02:18
7
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
NED
22
50:16
02:42
8
MUZIC Evita
FRA
17
50:25
02:51
9
KRAHEMANN Lara
SUI
17
50:36
03:02
10
HECKMANN Lisa
GER
28
50:39
03:05
11
BULLERI Alessia
ITA
16
50:56
03:22
12
TER BEEK Linda
NED
29
51:33
03:59
13
MIKULASKOVA Martina
CZE
23
51:40
04:06
14
CLAUZEL Hélène
FRA
18
51:51
04:17
15
EGGER-ACHERMANN Jasmin
SUI
27
51:57
04:23
16
VALENTINI Elena
ITA
24
52:18
04:44
17
BARONI Francesca
ITA
17
52:34
05:00
18
ZUGER Tina
SUI
16
53:20
05:46
19
CLAUZEL Perrine
FRA
22
53:30
05:56
20
PETIT Marlène
FRA
24
53:45
06:11
21
EICHENBERGER Fiona
SUI
16
55:32
07:58
22
BARHOUMI Zina
SUI
20
55:36
08:02
23
BISIG Alessia
SUI
17
55:37
08:03
24
GLAUS Flurina
SUI
19
55:46
08:12
25
GARIBOLDI Rebecca
SUI
20
56:59
09:25