EKZ CrossTour #5 – Meilen (SUI) : Résultats

Date : 02/01/2016

Course : EKZ CrossTour #5 - Meilen (SUI)

Classe : C1

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
MOUREY Francis
FRA
36
01:00:12
2
WEBER Sascha
GER
28
01:00:46
00:34
3
FORSTER Lars
SUI
23
01:01:16
01:04
4
NIPL Vojtech
CZE
23
01:01:18
01:06
5
CHAINEL Steve
FRA
33
01:01:22
01:10
6
BERTOLINI Gioele
ITA
21
01:01:46
01:34
7
ZAHNER Simon
SUI
33
01:01:50
01:38
8
VOGEL Florian
SUI
34
01:01:58
01:46
9
FLÜCKIGER Lukas
SUI
32
01:02:03
01:51
10
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
BEL
31
01:02:07
01:55
11
SAGESSER Severin
SUI
24
01:02:15
02:03
12
PAPRSTKA Tomas
CZE
24
01:02:28
02:16
13
JACOBS Johan
SUI
19
01:02:36
02:24
14
RUSSO Clement
FRA
21
01:02:39
02:27
15
MARECAILLE Antonin
FRA
24
01:03:30
03:18
16
LIENHARD Fabian
SUI
23
01:03:31
03:19
17
GIL Mariusz
POL
33
01:03:31
03:19
18
WINTERBERG Lukas
SUI
28
01:03:39
03:27
19
STIRNEMANN Matthias
SUI
25
01:03:53
03:41
20
HABLITZEL Jonas
GER
21
01:03:54
03:42
21
COMINELLI Cristian
ITA
28
01:04:05
03:53
22
RUEGG Timon
SUI
20
01:04:36
04:24
23
WILDHABER Michael
SUI
26
01:05:04
04:52
24
SCHWEIZER Michael (JR)
GER
25
01:05:19
05:07
25
PETRUS Lubomir
CZE
26
01:05:50
05:38
26
INDERGAND Reto
SUI
25
01:06:09
05:57
27
SALA Stefano
ITA
19
01:06:29
06:17
28
KYZIVAT Vladimir
CZE
34
01:06:32
06:20
29
OBRIST Fabian
SUI
25
01:06:36
06:24
30
BRÜNGGER Nico
SWI
28
01:06:48
06:36
31
BAUMANN Jonas
SUI
31
01:06:48
06:36
32
DE CLERCQ Angelo
BEL
25
01:06:48
06:36
33
SPRAGG James
GBR
29
01:07:03
06:51
34
MÜLLER Lukas
SUI
24
01:07:07
06:55
35
EYMANN Daniel
SUI
27
01:08:45
08:33

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
LECHNER Eva
ITA
30
43:26
2
HAVLIKOVA Pavla
CZE
32
44:44
01:18
3
HEIGL Nadja
AUT
19
45:11
01:45
4
KOLLER Nicole
SUI
18
45:26
02:00
5
BRANDAU Elisabeth
GER
30
45:32
02:06
6
FREI Sina
SUI
18
46:27
03:01
7
LABOUS Juliette
FRA
17
46:40
03:14
8
CLAUZEL Perrine
FRA
21
46:43
03:17
9
SPITZ Sabine
GER
44
47:22
03:56
10
LANDTWING Elena
SUI
34
47:36
04:10
11
KLOPPENBURG Margriet
DEN
27
48:26
05:00
12
CLAUZEL Hélène
FRA
17
50:02
06:36
13
BRESCIANI Nicoletta
ITA
29
50:12
06:46
14
HANSELMANN Nicole
SUI
24
50:49
07:23
15
WUTHRICH Svenja
SUI
17
51:03
07:37
16
DEVAUX Marceline
FRA
16
51:05
07:39
17
VALENTINI Elena
ITA
23
51:24
07:58
18
GLAUS Flurina
SUI
18
51:40
08:14
19
BARBERIO Floriane
FRA
16
52:04
08:38
20
KRAHEMANN Lara
SUI
16
52:04
08:38
21
BARHOUMI Zina
SUI
18
52:47
09:21
22
GARIBOLDI Rebecca
ITA
19
53:00
09:34
23
KUKULOVA Martina
CZE
20
53:13
09:47