EKZ Cross Tour #5 – Meilen (SUI) : Résultats

Date : 02/01/2017

Course : EKZ CrossTour #5 - Meilen (SUI)

Classe : C1

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
MEISEN Marcel
GER
28
59:34
2
FORSTER Lars
SUI
24
59:37
00:03
3
WEBER Sascha
GER
29
01:00:06
00:32
4
CHAINEL Steve
FRA
34
01:00:09
00:35
5
ZAHNER Simon
SUI
34
01:00:25
00:51
6
SOETE Daan
BEL
23
01:00:25
00:51
7
SAGESSER Severin
SUI
25
01:00:28
00:54
8
RUSSO Clement
FRA
22
01:00:28
00:54
9
STIRNEMANN Matthias
SUI
26
01:00:28
00:54
10
FRISCHKNECHT Andri
SUI
23
01:00:39
01:05
11
BERTOLINI Gioele
ITA
22
01:01:17
01:43
12
PAPRSTKA Tomas
CZE
25
01:01:20
01:46
13
WILDHABER Marcel
SUI
32
01:01:32
01:58
14
ROHRBACH Nicola
SUI
31
01:01:32
01:58
15
SAMPARISI Lorenzo
ITA
24
01:01:36
02:02
16
WINTERBERG Lukas
SUI
29
01:01:44
02:10
17
NESVADBA Jan
CZE
26
01:01:53
02:19
18
INDERGAND Reto
SUI
26
01:01:55
02:21
19
COMINELLI Cristian
ITA
29
01:01:57
02:23
20
FALENTA Alois
FRA
28
01:01:59
02:25
21
SAMPARISI Nicolas
ITA
25
01:02:05
02:31
22
MOSER Andreas
SUI
33
01:02:20
02:46
23
MALÍK Michal
CZE
28
01:02:32
02:58
24
MOUREY Francis
FRA
37
01:02:42
03:08
25
GIGER Fabien
SUI
30
01:02:59
03:25
26
WILDHABER Michael
SUI
27
01:03:03
03:29
27
LIENHARD Fabian
SUI
24
01:03:26
03:52
28
RUEGG Timon
SUI
21
01:03:34
04:00
29
EGGER Georg
GER
22
01:03:38
04:04
30
SIMON Quentin
FRA
20
01:03:40
04:06
31
GRAS Yan
FRA
21
01:04:02
04:28
32
SCHWEIZER Michael (JR)
GER
26
01:04:44
05:10
33
MOUGEL Damien
FRA
32
01:04:57
05:23
34
MÜLLER Lukas
SUI
25
01:05:23
05:49
35
HARING Martin
SVK
31
01:05:45
06:11
36
HUMBERT Valentin
FRA
21
01:06:09
06:35

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
MAJERUS Christine
LUX
30
39:36
2
MANI Caroline
FRA
30
40:34
00:58
3
HENZELIN Lisemarie
SUI
26
40:37
01:01
4
HAVLIKOVA Pavla
CZE
34
40:41
01:05
5
EGGER-ACHERMANN Jasmin
SUI
28
41:05
01:29
6
NOSKOVA Nikola
CZE
20
41:19
01:43
7
KOLLER Nicole
SUI
20
41:19
01:43
8
PETIT Marlene
FRA
26
41:23
01:47
9
CHAINEL Lucie
FRA
34
41:40
02:04
10
GROD Nadia
SUI
17
41:59
02:23
11
KRAHEMANN Lara
SUI
18
42:00
02:24
12
ZUGER Tina
SUI
17
42:35
02:59
13
HEIGL Nadja
AUT
21
43:31
03:55
14
MUZIC Evita
FRA
18
43:45
04:09
15
GROSSETETE Maelle
FRA
19
44:11
04:35
16
GARIBOLDI Rebecca
ITA
21
44:39
05:03
17
WUTHRICH Svenja
SUI
19
44:51
05:15
18
EUSTACHE Emeline
FRA
17
45:15
05:39
19
BAJGEROVA Nikola
CZE
20
45:53
06:17
20
BARHOUMI Zina
SUI
21
45:58
06:22
21
BRESCIANI Nicoletta
ITA
31
46:18
06:42
22
NAUMANN Agnes
GER
31
46:41
07:05
23
FRAGNIERE Charline
SUI
19
47:10
07:34
24
BISIG Alessia
SUI
18
47:39
08:03
25
SCHATTI Michelle
SUI
18
48:33
08:57
26
KUDERLE Nina
GER
18
48:47
09:11
27
BERNHARD Lydia
GER
23
49:10
09:34