EKZ CrossTour #4 – Eschenbach (SUI) : Résultats

Date : 13/12/2015

Course : EKZ CrossTour #4 - Eschenbach (SUI)

Classe : C1

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
WILDHABER Marcel
SUI
29
59:36
2
BERTOLINI Gioele
ITA
19
59:36
3
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
BEL
21
01:00:30
00:54
4
CHAINEL Steve
FRA
31
01:00:34
00:58
5
ZAHNER Simon
SUI
31
01:00:41
01:05
6
MOUREY Francis
FRA
34
01:01:02
01:26
7
VOGEL Florian
SUI
32
01:01:06
01:30
8
AERNOUTS Jim
BEL
25
01:01:22
01:46
9
GADRET John
FRA
35
01:01:38
02:02
10
NIPL Vojtech
CZE
21
01:01:40
02:04
11
SAGESSER Severin
SUI
22
01:01:41
02:05
12
FORSTER Lars
SUI
21
01:01:44
02:08
13
FLÜCKIGER Lukas
SUI
30
01:02:08
02:32
14
HARING Martin
SVK
28
01:02:44
03:08
15
MOSER Andreas
SUI
30
01:03:38
04:02
16
PETRUS Lubomir
CZE
24
01:03:41
04:05
17
WINTERBERG Lukas
SUI
26
01:04:04
04:28
18
WILDHABER Michael
SUI
24
01:04:15
04:39
19
SCHWEIZER Michael (JR)
GER
23
01:04:26
04:50
20
JACOBS Johan
SUI
17
01:04:27
04:51
21
RUSSO Clement
FRA
19
01:04:29
04:53
22
FALENTA Alois
FRA
25
01:04:45
05:09
23
GUJAN Martin
SUI
32
01:05:21
05:45
24
GIL Mariusz
POL
31
01:05:29
05:53
25
DUMANCHIN Théo
FRA
23
01:05:34
05:58
26
CANAL Fabien
FRA
25
01:05:36
06:00
27
RUEGG Timon
SUI
18
01:06:06
06:30
28
SCHOOLER Aaron
CAN
29
01:06:08
06:32
29
MARECAILLE Antonin
FRA
22
01:06:12
06:36
30
INDERGAND Reto
SUI
23
01:06:27
06:51

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
HAVLIKOVA Pavla
CZE
32
41:08
2
LECHNER Eva
ITA
30
41:19
00:11
3
FREI Sina
SUI
18
41:58
00:50
4
KOLLER Nicole
SUI
18
42:18
01:10
5
LEUMANN Katrin
SUI
33
42:28
01:20
6
LANDTWING Milena
SUI
34
42:39
01:31
7
GROSSETETE Maelle
FRA
17
42:59
01:51
8
SPITZ Sabine
GER
44
43:29
02:21
9
MUZIC Evita
FRA
16
43:30
02:22
10
CLAUZEL Helene
FRA
17
43:30
02:22
11
CHAINEL Lucie
FRA
32
43:58
02:50
12
CLAUZEL Perrine
FRA
21
44:31
03:23
13
KRAHEMANN Lara
SUI
16
45:34
04:26
14
LABOUS Juliette
FRA
17
45:43
04:35
15
HANSELMANN Nicole
SUI
24
46:06
04:58
16
SCHNEITTER Nathalie
SUI
29
46:28
05:20
17
VALENTINI Elena
ITA
23
46:32
05:24
18
KLOPPENBURG Margriet
DEN
27
46:42
05:34
19
COLIN Eva
FRA
22
47:06
05:58
20
BRESCIANI Nicoletta
ITA
29
48:00
06:52
21
WUTHRICH Svenja
SUI
17
48:20
07:12
22
ELFERINK Hielke
NED
29
48:29
07:21
23
BARHOUMI Zina
SUI
19
48:50
07:42
24
DEVAUX Marceline
FRA
16
50:04
08:56