EKZ CrossTour #3 – Hittnau (SUI) : Résultats

Date : 06/11/2016

Course : EKZ CrossTour #3 - Hittnau (SUI)

Classe : C1

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
MOUREY Francis
FRA
36
01:05:33
2
BOSMANS Wietse
BEL
25
01:06:17
00:44
3
VAN KESSEL Corne
NED
25
01:07:08
01:35
4
VAN TICHELT Yorben
BEL
22
01:07:28
01:55
5
RUSSO Clement
FRA
21
01:07:32
01:59
6
WILDHABER Marcel
SUI
31
01:07:50
02:17
7
WEBER Sascha
GER
28
01:08:12
02:39
8
FLÜCKIGER Lukas
SUI
32
01:08:17
02:44
9
BERTOLINI Gioele
ITA
21
01:09:03
03:30
10
WINTERBERG Lukas
SUI
28
01:09:15
03:42
11
GRAS Yan
FRA
20
01:09:42
04:09
12
PAPRSTKA Tomas
CZE
24
01:09:48
04:15
13
NESVADBA Jan
CZE
25
01:09:58
04:25
14
COMINELLI Cristian
ITA
28
01:09:59
04:26
15
MOSER Andreas
SUI
32
01:10:05
04:32
16
GIL Mariusz
POL
33
01:10:48
05:15
17
FALENTA Alois
FRA
27
01:10:51
05:18
18
SAMPARISI Nicolas
ITA
24
01:11:16
05:43
19
ROHRBACH Nicola
SUI
30
01:11:18
05:45
20
ZAHNER Simon
SUI
33
01:11:42
06:09
21
MÜLLER Lukas
SUI
24
01:12:02
06:29
22
MEISEN Marcel
GER
27
01:12:16
06:43
23
DIDIER Anthonin
FRA
23
01:12:44
07:11
24
SAMPARISI Lorenzo
ITA
23
01:12:50
07:17
25
DENUWELAERE Jan
BEL
28
01:13:27
07:54
26
SAGESSER Severin
SUI
24
01:13:30
07:57
27
MALÍK Michal
CZE
27
01:13:48
08:15
28
FINE Eddy
FRA
19
01:14:00
08:27
29
LANG Pirmin
SUI
32
01:14:29
08:56
30
SIMON Quentin
FRA
19
01:14:36
09:03

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
KOLLER Nicole
SUI
19
39:24
2
FREI Sina
SUI
19
39:38
00:14
3
EGGER-ACHERMANN Jasmin
SUI
27
40:31
01:07
4
BAKKER Manon
NED
17
40:33
01:09
5
HAVLIKOVA Pavla
CZE
33
40:51
01:27
6
PETIT Marlene
FRA
25
41:06
01:42
7
HENZELIN Lise-Marie
SUI
25
41:23
01:59
8
NEFF Jolanda
SUI
23
41:46
02:22
9
CLAUZEL Perrine
FRA
22
42:14
02:50
10
HEIGL Nadja
AUT
20
42:56
03:32
11
GROD Nadia
SUI
16
43:15
03:51
12
WIEL Jade
FRA
16
43:24
04:00
13
ZUGER Tina
SUI
16
43:36
04:12
14
HOTTINGER Olivia
SUI
18
43:57
04:33
15
NOSKOVA Nikola
CZE
19
44:13
04:49
16
GARIBOLDI Rebecca
ITA
20
44:13
04:49
17
GROSSETETE Maelle
FRA
18
44:18
04:54
18
KRAHEMANN Lara
SUI
17
45:07
05:43
19
CHAINEL Lucie
FRA
33
45:25
06:01
20
BRESCIANI Nicoletta
ITA
30
45:48
06:24
21
JASEKOVA Tatiana
SVK
28
46:28
07:04
22
BAJGEROVA Nikola
CZE
19
46:28
07:04
23
BARHOUMI Zina
SUI
20
47:27
08:03
24
WUTHRICH Svenja
SUI
18
48:09
08:45
25
BISIG Alessia
SUI
17
48:33
09:09
26
MARK Jennifer
FRA
24
48:43
09:19
27
SCHEIDEGGER Julia
SUI
19
49:16
09:52
28
SCHNEIDER Janine
GER
21
50:17
10:53
29
KOPP Chiara
AUT
17
50:50
11:26
30
BAUMAN Christelle
SUI
21
52:12
12:48
31
SCHATTI Michelle
SUI
17
57:03
17:39