EKZ Cross Tour #2 – Dielsdorf (SUI) : Résultats

Date : 05/10/2014

Course : EKZ Cross Tour #2 - Dielsdorf (SUI)

Classe : C1

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
MOUREY Francis
FRA
34
01:01:58
2
VENTURINI Clément
FRA
21
01:02:03
00:05
3
FRANZOI Enrico
ITA
32
01:02:24
00:26
4
CHAINEL Steve
FRA
31
01:02:24
00:26
5
FALASCHI Bryan
ITA
23
01:02:25
00:27
6
GRAND Arnaud
SUI
24
01:02:25
00:27
7
WEBER Sascha
GER
26
01:02:28
00:30
8
DOUBEY Fabien
FRA
21
01:02:41
00:43
9
PAPRSTKA Tomas
CZE
22
01:02:49
00:51
10
ZAHNER Simon
SUI
31
01:03:13
01:15
11
GIL Mariusz
POL
31
01:03:13
01:15
12
CANAL Fabien
FRA
25
01:03:14
01:16
13
SILVESTRI Elia
ITA
24
01:03:16
01:18
14
GUJAN Martin
SUI
32
01:03:19
01:21
15
FLÜCKIGER Lukas
SUI
30
01:03:19
01:21
16
STIRNEMANN Matthias
SUI
23
01:03:20
01:22
17
BIANCO Marco
ITA
32
01:03:30
01:32
18
MOSER Andreas
SUI
30
01:03:32
01:34
19
HARING Martin
SVK
28
01:03:35
01:37
20
ROHRBACH Nicola
SUI
28
01:03:36
01:38
21
COLOMBATTO Laurent
FRA
36
01:03:37
01:39
22
WILDHABER Michael
SUI
24
01:03:45
01:47
23
BERTOLINI Gioele
ITA
19
01:04:01
02:03
24
SAGESSER Severin
SUI
22
01:04:20
02:22
25
LIENHARD Fabian
SUI
21
01:04:35
02:37
26
RULLIERE Melvin
FRA
25
01:04:49
02:51
27
BRÜNGGER Nico
SWI
26
01:04:59
03:01
28
MÜLLER Lukas
SUI
22
01:04:59
03:01
29
GRAND Anthony
SUI
23
01:05:00
03:02
30
SCHNEIDER Sascha
GER
27
01:05:07
03:09
31
HEKELE Emil
CZE
37
01:05:16
03:18
32
DRUMM Felix
GER
20
01:05:18
03:20
33
FORSTER Lars
SUI
21
01:05:39
03:41
34
VITZTHUM Simon
SUI
19
01:05:43
03:45
35
SVRCINA Karel
CZE
19
01:05:53
03:55
36
ROHEL Brestislav
CZE
24
01:05:54
03:56
37
BAUMANN Jonas
SUI
29
01:05:55
03:57
38
MÜLLER Manuel
GER
19
01:06:32
04:34
39
GLAJZA Ondrej
SVK
20
01:06:37
04:39
40
SCHOOLER Aaron
CAN
29
01:06:40
04:42
41
GIL Remigiusz
POL
18
01:08:08
06:10

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
LECHNER Eva
ITA
29
42:44
2
KOLLER Nicole
SUI
17
42:56
00:12
3
CHAINEL Lucie
FRA
31
43:42
00:58
4
PETIT Marlène
FRA
23
43:46
01:02
5
VALENTINI Elena
ITA
22
43:58
01:14
6
HENZELIN Lise-Marie
SUI
23
44:17
01:33
7
THIJS Katrien
BEL
29
45:03
02:19
8
LABOUS Juliette
FRA
16
45:11
02:27
9
HECKMANN Lisa
GER
26
45:14
02:30
10
KLOPPENBURG Margriet
DEN
26
45:15
02:31
11
PERRY Laura
FRA
18
45:28
02:44
12
HAIGL Nadja
AUT
18
45:49
03:05
13
EGGER-ACHERMANN Jasmin
SUI
25
46:04
03:20
14
GYSLING Mirjam
SUI
27
46:15
03:31
15
VAXILLAIRE Stéphanie
FRA
35
46:23
03:39
16
HOTTINGER Olivia
SUI
16
46:39
03:55
17
BARHOUMI Zina
SUI
18
46:43
03:59
18
WÜTHRICH Svenja
SUI
16
47:51
05:07
19
NAUMANN Agnes
GER
28
47:52
05:08
20
BERNHARD Lydia
GER
20
48:00
05:16
21
GLAJZOVA Erika
SVK
16
48:39
05:55