EKZ CrossTour #1 – Baden (SUI) : Résultats

Date : 13/09/2015

Course : EKZ CrossTour #1 - Baden (SUI)

Classe : C1

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
SWEECK Laurens
BEL
22
01:00:57
2
WALSLEBEN Philipp
GER
28
01:01:04
00:07
3
MOUREY Francis
FRA
35
01:01:25
00:28
4
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
BEL
30
01:01:40
00:43
5
VENTURINI Clément
FRA
22
01:01:52
00:55
6
VAN DER POEL David
NED
23
01:01:57
01:00
7
WILDHABER Marcel
SUI
30
01:01:57
01:00
8
VOGEL Florian
SUI
33
01:01:58
01:01
9
ADAMS Joeri
BEL
26
01:02:00
01:03
10
TARAMARCAZ Julien
SUI
28
01:02:00
01:03
11
SWEECK Diether
BEL
22
01:02:18
01:21
12
ZAHNER Simon
SUI
32
01:02:20
01:23
13
MEISEN Marcel
GER
26
01:02:29
01:32
14
GUJAN Martin
SUI
33
01:02:47
01:50
15
GIGER Fabien
SUI
28
01:03:03
02:06
16
SAGESSER Severin
SUI
23
01:03:24
02:27
17
SIMUNEK Radomir
CZE
32
01:03:38
02:41
18
MOSER Andreas
SUI
31
01:03:39
02:42
19
WILDHABER Michael
SUI
25
01:03:45
02:48
20
WINTERBERG Lukas
SUI
27
01:04:03
03:06
21
VANDEKINDEREN Jens
BEL
22
01:04:46
03:49
22
GIL Mariusz
POL
32
01:04:58
04:01
23
VAN LEEUWEN Patrick
NED
30
01:05:06
04:09
24
VANTHOURENHOUT Sven
BEL
34
01:05:11
04:14
25
SAMPARISI Nicolas
ITA
23
01:05:18
04:21
26
RUEGG Timon
SUI
19
01:05:27
04:30
27
FALENTA Alois
FRA
26
01:05:34
04:37
28
DE CLERCQ Angelo
BEL
24
01:05:52
04:55
29
NIPL Vojtech
CZE
22
01:05:55
04:58
30
SPIESSER Laurent
FRA
36
01:05:56
04:59
31
SPRAGG James
GBR
28
01:05:56
04:59
32
LASAK Matej
CZE
23
01:06:12
05:15
33
RUSSO Clement
FRA
20
01:06:13
05:16
34
WALSLEBEN Max
GER
25
01:06:43
05:46
35
SCHWEIZER Michael (JR)
GER
24
01:06:51
05:54
36
SMARZARO Daniel
ITA
18
01:07:16
06:19
37
KYZIVAT Vladimir
CZE
33
01:07:29
06:32
38
ULIK Matej
SVK
18
01:07:53
06:56
39
TODARO Fabio Alfonso
ITA
23
01:08:10
07:13

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
LECHNER Eva
ITA
30
41:35
2
HAVLIKOVA Pavla
CZE
32
41:57
00:22
3
FREI Sina
SUI
18
42:24
00:49
4
KUPFERNAGEL Hanka
GER
41
42:35
01:00
5
KOLLER Nicole
SUI
18
43:04
01:29
6
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
ITA
21
43:41
02:06
7
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
NED
21
43:59
02:24
8
HEIGL Nadja
AUT
19
44:53
03:18
9
GYSLING Mirjam
SUI
28
45:13
03:38
10
TER BEEK Linda
NED
28
45:25
03:50
11
PETITGIRARD Marlène
FRA
27
45:36
04:01
12
LABOUS Juliette
FRA
17
45:44
04:09
13
PERRY Laura
FRA
19
45:57
04:22
14
COLIN Eva
FRA
22
46:04
04:29
15
MUZIC Evita
FRA
16
46:16
04:41
16
THIJS Katrien
BEL
30
46:53
05:18
17
KLOPPENBURG Margriet
DEN
27
47:01
05:26
18
VAXILLAIRE Stéphanie
FRA
36
47:14
05:39
19
KRAHEMANN Lara
SUI
16
47:22
05:47
20
WUTHRICH Svenja
SUI
17
47:47
06:12
21
FIEDLER Yvonne
GER
29
48:02
06:27
22
BARHOUMI Zina
SUI
19
48:44
07:09
23
SCHATTI Michelle
SUI
16
49:58
08:23
24
PETIT Marlène
FRA
24
50:35
09:00
25
GLAJZOVA Erika
SVK
17
50:41
09:06