DVV Trofee #7 – Baal (BEL) : Résultats

Date : 01/01/2017

Course : DVV Verzekeringen Trofee #7 - GP Sven Nys - Baal (BEL)

Classe : C1

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
AERTS Toon
BEL
24
01:02:51
2
VAN AERT Wout
BEL
23
01:02:59
00:08
3
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
BEL
24
01:03:04
00:13
4
PAUWELS Kevin
BEL
33
01:03:22
00:31
5
BOSMANS Wietse
BEL
26
01:03:41
00:50
6
MERLIER Tim
BEL
25
01:04:20
01:29
7
VAN KESSEL Corne
NED
26
01:04:32
01:41
8
ADAMS Jens
BEL
25
01:04:32
01:41
9
SWEECK Laurens
BEL
24
01:04:59
02:08
10
VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL
25
01:05:02
02:11
11
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL
29
01:05:02
02:11
12
GODRIE Stan
NED
24
01:05:15
02:24
13
VAN DER HAAR Lars
NED
26
01:05:23
02:32
14
WALSLEBEN Philipp
GER
30
01:05:50
02:59
15
AERNOUTS Jim
BEL
28
01:06:06
03:15
16
BAESTAENS Vincent
BEL
28
01:06:20
03:29
17
ADAMS Joeri
BEL
28
01:06:21
03:30
18
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
BEL
32
01:06:24
03:33
19
BOROS Michael
CZE
25
01:07:26
04:35
20
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
NED
31
01:07:36
04:45
21
GICQUIAU Ivan
FRA
24
01:08:08
05:17
22
TARAMARCAZ Julien
SUI
30
01:08:18
05:27
23
SWEECK Diether
BEL
24
01:08:41
05:50
24
TIELEN Dario
BEL
23
01:09:23
06:32

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VOS Marianne
NED
30
40:53
2
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL
37
41:09
00:16
3
DE JONG Thalita
NED
24
41:40
00:47
4
CANT Sanne
BEL
27
41:41
00:48
5
VERDONSCHOT Laura
BEL
21
41:42
00:49
6
WORST Annemarie
NED
22
41:46
00:53
7
BRAMMEIER Nikki
GBR
31
42:23
01:30
8
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
NED
23
42:38
01:45
9
TERPSTRA Anne
NED
26
43:15
02:22
10
ANDERSON Elle
USA
29
43:27
02:34
11
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
BEL
27
44:09
03:16
12
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
BEL
26
44:18
03:25
13
DELHAYE Pauline
FRA
28
44:25
03:32
14
VAN DEN HOEK Bianca
NED
41
44:29
03:36
15
SELS Loes
BEL
32
44:36
03:43
16
KASTELIJN Yara
NED
20
44:59
04:06
17
MICHIELS Githa
BEL
34
45:03
04:10
18
NAGENGAST Fleur
NED
19
45:34
04:41
19
PALM Eva Maria
BEL
20
46:20
05:27
20
TRUYEN Marthe
BEL
18
46:54
06:01
21
LOCKE Rebecca
AUS
37
47:34
06:41
22
MAES Shana
BEL
22
48:20
07:27
23
BERKANE Sarah
FRA
19
48:44
07:51
24
BELLAERT Axelle
BEL
21
49:24
08:31

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
ISERBYT Eli
BEL
20
49:03
2
AERTS Thijs
BEL
21
49:05
00:02
3
HERMANS Quinten
BEL
22
49:29
00:26
4
TOUPALIK Adam
CZE
21
49:33
00:30
5
VAN DER MEER Gosse
NED
22
49:45
00:42
6
CLEPPE Nicolas
BEL
22
49:58
00:55
7
JOSEPH Thomas
BEL
21
50:42
01:39
8
DEGROOTE Jonas
BEL
22
50:46
01:43
9
CALUWE Stijn
BEL
21
51:07
02:04
10
PEETERS Yannick
BEL
21
51:28
02:25
11
LOOCKX Lander
BEL
20
51:34
02:31
12
PERIOU Tony
FRA
22
51:38
02:35
13
JASPERS Jappe
BEL
19
51:38
02:35
14
BAUTERS Reno
BEL
19
51:55
02:52
15
LIESSENS Jarno
BEL
19
52:01
02:58
16
GOOSSENS Kobe
BEL
21
52:10
03:07
17
SCHUERMANS Jelle
BEL
21
52:13
03:10
18
SMETS Gert
BEL
20
52:19
03:16
19
DERVEAUX Niels
BEL
20
52:35
03:32
20
BONNE Jenko
BEL
20
53:20
04:17
21
VANDEBOSCH Victor
BEL
19
53:29
04:26
22
WUYTS Mathijs
BEL
20
53:46
04:43
23
VANDENHEEDE Brecht
BEL
22
54:01
04:58
24
KAISE Julien
BEL
22
54:10
05:07
25
ODA Hijiri
JPN
19
54:10
05:07
26
SZEDELYI Tomas
BEL
19
54:41
05:38
27
MUSKENS Bart
NED
20
54:58
05:55
28
ROMBOUTS Seppe
BEL
19
54:58
05:55
29
DE MAEGHT Dorian
BEL
20
55:16
06:13
30
LALLEMENT Guillaume
FRA
19
55:25
06:22

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
CAMPS Jelle
BEL
18
36:12
2
CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre
ESP
18
36:20
00:08
3
ARENSMAN Thymen
NED
18
36:34
00:22
4
GOEMAN Andreas
BEL
18
36:50
00:38
5
VERMEERSCH Florian
BEL
18
37:00
00:48
6
BEKAERT Yentl
BEL
18
37:13
01:01
7
HOLMGREN Gunnar
CAN
18
37:23
01:11
8
VAN GILS Maxim
BEL
18
37:26
01:14
9
CLYNHENS Jens
BEL
17
37:26
01:14
10
VANDERMEULEN Niels
BEL
18
37:29
01:17
11
VAN DEN EYNDE Vince
BEL
17
37:38
01:26
12
BELLENS Jarno
BEL
17
37:47
01:35
13
FERDINANDE Anton
BEL
17
37:52
01:40
14
SIEMONS Julian
BEL
18
37:53
01:41
15
ARTZ Bart
NED
17
38:02
01:50
16
DE VET Sander
BEL
17
38:10
01:58
17
SPRANGERS Lloyd
BEL
17
38:19
02:07
18
SANDERSON Brody
CAN
18
38:20
02:08
19
VLIEGEN Pieter-Jan
BEL
18
38:29
02:17
20
KOPECKY Tomas
CZE
17
38:40
02:28
21
VAN RILLAER Witse
BEL
17
38:58
02:46
22
THYS Joren
BEL
17
39:23
03:11
23
BRUYNINCKX Jonas
BEL
18
39:43
03:31
24
ARKESTEYN Aron
BEL
18
39:55
03:43
25
BLAZEVIC Adam
AUS
18
39:56
03:44
26
JORDENS Jarno
BEL
17
40:13
04:01
27
GEYSELS Xander
BEL
17
40:33
04:21
28
SEMPELS Gill
BEL
17
40:34
04:22
29
STUER Kwinten
BEL
18
40:52
04:40
30
TIBACKX Lander
BEL
18
40:59
04:47
31
COCKX Maxime
BEL
17
38:19
02:07
32
DESCHEPPER Ward
BEL
18
42:20
06:08
33
LOGIE Aaron
BEL
18
42:21
06:09
34
STEURS Ward
BEL
18
42:34
06:22
35
GIELEN Jasper
BEL
18
42:44
06:32
36
MERTENS Cedric
BEL
18
42:46
06:34
37
BROECKX Seppe
BEL
18
42:50
06:38
38
ARNOETS Yoran
BEL
18
44:00
07:48