DVV Trofee #6 – Loenhout (BEL) : Résultats

Date : 29/12/2016

Course : DVV Verzekeringen Trofee #6 - Azencross - Loenhout (BEL)

Classe : C1

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VAN AERT Wout
BEL
22
01:01:33
2
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL
28
01:01:35
00:02
3
PAUWELS Kevin
BEL
32
01:01:36
00:03
4
AERTS Toon
BEL
23
01:01:39
00:06
5
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
BEL
23
01:01:44
00:11
6
VAN KESSEL Corne
NED
25
01:01:55
00:22
7
VENTURINI Clément
FRA
23
01:02:14
00:41
8
ADAMS Jens
BEL
24
01:02:28
00:55
9
AERNOUTS Jim
BEL
27
01:02:34
01:01
10
MERLIER Tim
BEL
24
01:02:45
01:12
11
SWEECK Laurens
BEL
23
01:02:55
01:22
12
BOSMANS Wietse
BEL
25
01:03:03
01:30
13
BAESTAENS Vincent
BEL
27
01:03:45
02:12
14
VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL
24
01:03:46
02:13
15
VAN POPPEL Boy
NED
28
01:03:48
02:15
16
PEETERS Rob
BEL
31
01:03:49
02:16
17
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
BEL
31
01:03:52
02:19
18
STYBAR Zdenek
CZE
31
01:03:57
02:24
19
VAN DER HAAR Lars
NED
25
01:04:10
02:37
20
VAN TICHELT Yorben
BEL
22
01:05:03
03:30
21
TARAMARCAZ Julien
SUI
29
01:05:04
03:31
22
WALSLEBEN Philipp
GER
29
01:05:05
03:32
23
BOROS Michael
CZE
24
01:05:14
03:41
24
VANDEKINDEREN Jens
BEL
23
01:05:29
03:56
25
KONWA Marek
POL
26
01:06:15
04:42
26
DENUWELAERE Jan
BEL
28
01:06:58
05:25
27
TIELEN Dario
BEL
22
01:06:59
05:26
28
CANT Kevin
BEL
28
01:07:10
05:37
29
HUYS Stijn
BEL
30
01:07:33
06:00

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
CANT Sanne
BEL
26
39:51
2
VOS Marianne
NED
29
39:57
00:06
3
DE JONG Thalita
NED
23
39:57
00:06
4
VERDONSCHOT Laura
BEL
20
40:00
00:09
5
BRAND Lucinda
NED
27
40:17
00:26
6
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL
36
40:31
00:40
7
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
NED
22
41:10
01:19
8
BRAMMEIER Nikki
GBR
30
41:12
01:21
9
HAVLIKOVA Pavla
CZE
33
41:13
01:22
10
SELS Loes
BEL
31
41:33
01:42
11
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
ITA
22
41:33
01:42
12
DEL CARMEN Ceylin
NED
18
41:34
01:43
13
NOSKOVA Nikola
CZE
19
41:45
01:54
14
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
BEL
25
41:45
01:54
15
ANDERSON Elle
USA
28
41:47
01:56
16
BAKKER Manon
NED
17
41:47
01:56
17
VAN DE REE Monique
NED
28
42:36
02:45
18
VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge
NED
17
42:37
02:46
19
LABOUS Juliette
FRA
18
42:37
02:46
20
VAN ANROOIJ Lindy
NED
20
42:37
02:46
21
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
BEL
26
42:38
02:47
22
GOOSSENS Veerle
NED
23
42:48
02:57
23
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia
ESP
26
42:56
03:05
24
GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia
ESP
21
43:00
03:09
25
HOEKE Geerte
NED
26
43:11
03:20
26
GILBERT Sunny
USA
37
43:19
03:28
27
DELHAYE Pauline
FRA
27
43:25
03:34
28
TERPSTRA Anne
NED
25
43:25
03:34
29
WEERINK Floor
NED
18
43:36
03:45
30
WITLOX Lizzy
NED
21
43:43
03:52
31
ARZUFFI Maria Allegra
ITA
18
43:48
03:57
32
JANSSON Ida
SWE
18
43:48
03:57
33
MORICHON Anais
FRA
17
43:49
03:58
34
MAES Shana
BEL
21
43:51
04:00
35
MEISTROK Susanne
NED
17
43:53
04:02
36
MENUT Audrey
FRA
21
43:58
04:07
37
ERLANDSSON asa
SWE
42
44:07
04:16
38
CLAUZEL Helene
FRA
18
44:14
04:23
39
PEETERS Jinse
BEL
17
44:24
04:33
40
MULDER Mascha
NED
22
44:31
04:40
41
WADSWORTH Emily
GBR
17
44:49
04:58
42
VERMEIREN Tinne
BEL
21
45:07
05:16
43
DE BRUYNE Meg
BEL
20
45:11
05:20
44
TRABAZO Irene
ESP
18
45:38
05:47
45
BAJGEROVA Nikola
CZE
19
45:49
05:58
46
KARAMI Miyoko
JPN
42
45:53
06:02
47
MOLIN Saga
SUI
16
45:56
06:05
48
NELEN Kristien
BEL
38
46:05
06:14
49
MICHELS Laura
BEL
16
46:34
06:43
50
COMMISSARIS Caren
BEL
22
47:01
07:10
51
WILLEMS Gertie
BEL
39
47:20
07:29
52
VAN BOVEN Hannah
NED
17
47:33
07:42
53
GAMMONS Madeleine
GBR
17
47:54
08:03

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
ISERBYT Eli
BEL
19
49:45
2
AERTS Thijs
BEL
20
49:56
00:11
3
CLEPPE Nicolas
BEL
21
49:57
00:12
4
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
NED
20
50:12
00:27
5
TOUPALIK Adam
CZE
20
50:16
00:31
6
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
NED
19
50:38
00:53
7
PEETERS Yannick
BEL
20
50:39
00:54
8
CALUWE Stijn
BEL
20
50:40
00:55
9
VAN DER MEER Gosse
NED
21
50:40
00:55
10
DEGROOTE Jonas
BEL
21
51:10
01:25
11
BAKX Kelvin
NED
20
51:15
01:30
12
RUSSO Clement
FRA
21
51:15
01:30
13
SCHUERMANS Jelle
BEL
20
51:17
01:32
14
JOSEPH Thomas
BEL
20
51:19
01:34
15
LOOCKX Lander
BEL
19
51:20
01:35
16
JASPERS Jappe
BEL
18
51:55
02:10
17
WOUTERS Sieben
NED
20
51:56
02:11
18
TEIRLINCK Jens
BEL
20
51:59
02:14
19
DRIESEN Jarne
BEL
18
51:59
02:14
20
DE MEYER Senne
BEL
20
52:00
02:15
21
LIESSENS Jarno
BEL
18
52:04
02:19
22
ROMBOUTS Seppe
BEL
18
52:17
02:32
23
SIEBENS Gianni
BEL
18
52:23
02:38
24
VAN ROOSBROECK Pieter
BEL
20
52:28
02:43
25
VAN DIJKE Koen
NED
20
52:29
02:44
26
SMETS Gert
BEL
19
52:48
03:03
27
BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli
POL
19
52:54
03:09
28
PAUWELS Tijl
BEL
18
52:58
03:13
29
DEVOS Han
BEL
19
52:59
03:14
30
VANDEBOSCH Victor
BEL
18
53:13
03:28
31
VAN DER HEIJDEN Bjorn
NED
21
53:16
03:31
32
DERVEAUX Niels
BEL
19
53:17
03:32
33
JACOBS Sybren
BEL
20
53:18
03:33
34
VAN DER STEGEN Roel
NED
19
53:40
03:55
35
JANSEN Richard
NED
21
53:50
04:05
36
BOUWMANS Dylan
NED
19
54:09
04:24
37
ERIKSSON David
SWE
21
54:24
04:39
38
JACOBS Johan
SUI
19
54:31
04:46
39
POLDERVAART Mario
NED
18
54:38
04:53
40
DEKKER David
NED
18
54:40
04:55
41
O'DONNELL Trevor
CAN
20
54:42
04:57
42
ODA Hijiri
JPN
18
54:44
04:59
43
MOBIS Maximilian
GER
18
55:16
05:31
44
DEGUEURCE Joffrey
FRA
19
55:19
05:34
45
LALLEMENT Guillaume
FRA
18
55:23
05:38
46
VAN STAEYEN Maarten
BEL
18
55:32
05:47
47
GRIMAULT Ronan
FRA
21
55:34
05:49
48
ROBERTSON Finlay
GBR
18
55:45
06:00
49
VAN BENNEKOM Kevin
NED
19
56:12
06:27

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VANDEBOSCH Toon
BEL
17
36:57
2
VANDEPUTTE Niels
BEL
16
37:07
00:10
3
KIELICH Timo
BEL
17
37:09
00:12
4
TURNER Ben
GBR
17
37:09
00:12
5
VAN DEN BROECK Arno
BEL
16
37:13
00:16
6
VERDONCK Andres
BEL
16
37:14
00:17
7
BONSERGENT Maxime
FRA
17
37:17
00:20
8
HENDRIKX Mees
NED
16
37:20
00:23
9
KAMP Ryan
NED
16
37:28
00:31
10
DEWULF Maxim
BEL
16
37:40
00:43
11
TULETT Daniel
GBR
17
37:47
00:50
12
HOLMGREN Gunnar
CAN
17
38:04
01:07
13
BELLENS Jarno
BEL
16
38:08
01:11
14
CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre
ESP
17
38:11
01:14
15
VREESWIJK Luca
NED
17
38:14
01:17
16
VAN GILS Maxim
BEL
17
38:15
01:18
17
DE VET Sander
BEL
16
38:18
01:21
18
ARTZ Bart
NED
16
38:25
01:28
19
THYS Joren
BEL
16
39:08
02:11
20
BRAES Brent
BEL
17
39:20
02:23
21
SMITS Rune
BEL
17
39:34
02:37
22
VAN DEN AARSSEN Jurgen
NED
16
39:41
02:44
23
SCHREIBER Felix
LUX
17
39:41
02:44
24
PEMEN Dolf
BEL
16
39:45
02:48
25
TOCAVEN Fabien
FRA
17
39:46
02:49
26
BRUYNINCKX Jonas
BEL
17
39:50
02:53
27
SANDERSON Brody
CAN
17
39:56
02:59
28
GILLES Cyprien
FRA
16
40:11
03:14
29
BROECKX Seppe
BEL
17
40:14
03:17
30
MOSES Sam
GBR
16
40:15
03:18
31
VERDONCK Loeka
BEL
17
40:31
03:34
32
ELLIS Matthew
GBR
16
40:54
03:57
33
HOEZ Theo
FRA
17
40:57
04:00
34
COOLS Wannes
BEL
16
41:01
04:04
35
ZANKEL Jost
GER
16
41:05
04:08
36
LE FRESNE Julien
FRA
17
41:08
04:11
37
CAREME Gregory
BEL
17
41:10
04:13
38
BEKAERT Seppe
BEL
17
41:12
04:15
39
RIVET Benjamin
FRA
16
41:13
04:16
40
PEYROUX Hugo
FRA
16
41:14
04:17
41
BROEX Victor
NED
16
41:27
04:30
42
LEWIS Harry
GBR
17
41:32
04:35
43
HOUSSIN Bavo
BEL
16
41:38
04:41
44
OLOMEK Dominik
GER
16
41:43
04:46
45
DUSSEK Tom
GBR
16
42:01
05:04
46
SYROVATKA Matej
CZE
17
42:11
05:14
47
VISSERS Jarno
NED
16
42:16
05:19
48
STEURS Ward
BEL
17
42:17
05:20
49
LOGIE Aaron
BEL
17
42:40
05:43
50
PEREMANS Jochen
BEL
16
43:19
06:22
51
BEEREPOOT Stanley
NED
16
43:22
06:25
52
MUGGLETON Luuk
NED
17
43:54
06:57
53
YOUNG Simeon
GBR
17
44:15
07:18