DVV Trofee #5 – Antwerpen (BEL) : Résultats

Date : 17/12/2016

Course : DVV Verzekeringen Trofee #5 - Soudal Scheldecross Antwerpen (BEL)

Classe : C1

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
NED
21
01:05:31
2
VAN AERT Wout
BEL
22
01:05:35
00:04
3
PAUWELS Kevin
BEL
32
01:05:37
00:06
4
SWEECK Laurens
BEL
23
01:05:40
00:09
5
ADAMS Jens
BEL
24
01:05:41
00:10
6
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
BEL
23
01:05:43
00:12
7
AERTS Toon
BEL
23
01:05:47
00:16
8
VAN KESSEL Corne
NED
25
01:06:23
00:52
9
MERLIER Tim
BEL
24
01:06:38
01:07
10
BAESTAENS Vincent
BEL
27
01:07:23
01:52
11
VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL
24
01:07:37
02:06
12
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
BEL
31
01:07:39
02:08
13
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL
28
01:08:03
02:32
14
VAN DER POEL David
NED
24
01:09:14
03:43
15
WALSLEBEN Philipp
GER
29
01:09:18
03:47
16
VENTURINI Clément
FRA
23
01:09:48
04:17
17
ADAMS Joeri
BEL
27
01:09:54
04:23
18
FRANZOI Enrico
ITA
34
01:09:59
04:28
19
UYTDEWILLIGEN Ingmar
BEL
25
01:10:05
04:34
20
BOROS Michael
CZE
24
01:10:07
04:36
21
VANDEKINDEREN Jens
BEL
23
01:10:16
04:45
22
MERLIER Braam
BEL
22
01:10:25
04:54

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
CANT Sanne
BEL
26
39:11
2
DE BOER Sophie
NED
26
39:11
3
NASH Katerina
CZE
39
39:56
00:45
4
VOS Marianne
NRED
29
40:10
00:59
5
DE JONG Thalita
NED
23
40:19
01:08
6
BRAMMEIER Nikki
GBR
30
40:51
01:40
7
VERDONSCHOT Laura
BEL
20
40:59
01:48
8
ANTONNEAU Kaitlin
USA
24
41:07
01:56
9
HAVLIKOVA Pavla
CZE
33
41:10
01:59
10
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL
36
41:13
02:02
11
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
BEL
26
41:27
02:16
12
SELS Loes
BEL
31
41:35
02:24
13
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
NED
22
42:09
02:58
14
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
BEL
25
42:27
03:16
15
RICHARDS Evie
GBR
19
42:32
03:21
16
MICHIELS Githa
BEL
33
42:36
03:25
17
MAES Shana
BEL
21
42:55
03:44
18
DEL CARMEN Ceylin
NED
18
43:10
03:59
19
NAGENGAST Fleur
NED
18
43:21
04:10
20
VAN DEN HOEK Bianca
NED
40
43:51
04:40
21
TERPSTRA Anne
NED
25
44:01
04:50
22
GOOSSENS Veerle
NED
23
44:13
05:02
23
VAN DER BURG Esther
NED
18
44:18
05:07
24
PEETERS Jinse
BEL
17
44:20
05:09
25
VAN DE REE Monique
NED
28
44:40
05:29
26
NOSKOVA Nikola
CZE
19
44:46
05:35
27
WEERING Floor
NED
18
45:01
05:50

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
HERMANS Quinten
BEL
21
45:50
2
ISERBYT Eli
BEL
19
46:00
00:10
3
CLEPPE Nicolas
BEL
21
46:08
00:18
4
TOUPALIK Adam
CZE
20
46:17
00:27
5
SCHUERMANS Jelle
BEL
20
46:27
00:37
6
DEGROOTE Jonas
BEL
21
46:40
00:50
7
PEETERS Yannick
BEL
20
46:48
00:58
8
CALUWE Stijn
BEL
20
47:12
01:22
9
VAN DER MEER Gosse
NED
21
47:13
01:23
10
DE MEYER Senne
BEL
20
47:51
02:01
11
BAKX Kelvin
NED
20
47:53
02:03
12
DRIESEN Jarne
BEL
18
47:53
02:03
13
SIEBENS Gianni
BEL
18
48:00
02:10
14
PAUWELS Tijl
BEL
18
48:02
02:12
15
LIESSENS Jarno
BEL
18
48:03
02:13
16
VADER Milan
NED
20
48:07
02:17
17
VAN DIJKE Koen
NED
20
48:14
02:24
18
VERHEYEN Thomas
BEL
19
48:27
02:37
19
SMETS Gert
BEL
19
48:29
02:39
20
BOER Erik
NED
19
48:40
02:50
21
VAN ROOSBROECK Pieter
BEL
20
48:43
02:53
22
BAUTERS Reno
BEL
18
49:04
03:14
23
MUSKENS Bart
NED
19
49:24
03:34
24
VANDEBOSCH Victor
BEL
18
49:50
04:00
25
CLACHERTY Frazer
GBR
19
50:03
04:13
26
DE PROOST Kyle
BEL
21
50:16
04:26
27
KAISE Julien
BEL
21
50:21
04:31
28
DEVOS Han
BEL
19
50:22
04:32
29
VAN DEN BOS Perry
NED
19
50:42
04:52
30
VAN STAEYEN Maarten
BEL
18
51:38
05:48
31
DE MAEGHT Dorian
BEL
19
51:55
06:05
32
HELSOCHT Liam
BEL
19
52:11
06:21

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VRACHTEN Arne
BEL
17
43:52
2
TULETT Daniel
GBR
17
44:07
00:15
3
VERDONCK Andres
BEL
16
44:09
00:17
4
SIEMONS Julian
BEL
17
44:10
00:18
5
DE VET Sander
BEL
16
44:13
00:21
6
CLYNHENS Jens
BEL
16
44:25
00:33
7
BRAES Brent
BEL
17
44:30
00:38
8
DE MEYER Jarne
BEL
17
44:42
00:50
9
LEMMENS Sander
BEL
17
45:04
01:12
10
DEJONGHE Len
BEL
16
45:15
01:23
11
BELLENS Jarno
BEL
16
45:26
01:34
12
VAN HELVOIRT Koen
NED
17
45:32
01:40
13
LOOHUIS Lars
NED
16
45:35
01:43
14
JORDENS Jarno
BEL
16
45:40
01:48
15
STUER Kwinten
BEL
17
46:18
02:26
16
VANDEN BUSSCHE Wannes
BEL
16
46:27
02:35
17
DE SMET Thibaut
BEL
17
46:49
02:57
18
VREESWIJK Luca
NED
17
46:49
02:57
19
KONINGS Robbe
BEL
17
47:05
03:13
20
VISSERS Jarno
NED
16
47:23
03:31
21
BEKAERT Seppe
BEL
17
47:28
03:36
22
BRUYNINCKX Jonas
BEL
17
47:47
03:55
23
GEURTS Kyro
NED
17
48:17
04:25
24
CLAUWAERT Maarten
BEL
16
49:05
05:13