DVV Trofee #4 – Essen (BEL) : Résultats

Date : 10/12/2016

Course : DVV Trofee #4 - Essen (BEL)

Classe : C1

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VAN AERT Wout
BEL
22
01:00:56
2
PAUWELS Kevin
BEL
32
01:01:14
00:18
3
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL
28
01:01:34
00:38
4
SWEECK Laurens
BEL
23
01:01:35
00:39
5
AERTS Toon
BEL
23
01:01:35
00:39
6
VAN KESSEL Corne
NED
25
01:01:36
00:40
7
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
BEL
23
01:01:37
00:41
8
VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL
24
01:01:37
00:41
9
BOSMANS Wietse
BEL
25
01:01:39
00:43
10
ADAMS Jens
BEL
24
01:02:08
01:12
11
BOROS Michael
CZE
24
01:02:17
01:21
12
AERNOUTS Jim
BEL
27
01:02:32
01:36
13
MERLIER Tim
BEL
24
01:02:49
01:53
14
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
BEL
31
01:03:03
02:07
15
BAESTAENS Vincent
BEL
27
01:04:17
03:21
16
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
NED
21
01:04:17
03:21
17
VANTORNOUT Klaas
BEL
34
01:04:51
03:55
18
UYTDEWILLIGEN Ingmar
BEL
25
01:04:53
03:57
19
VANDEKINDEREN Jens
BEL
23
01:04:55
03:59
20
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
NED
30
01:05:00
04:04
21
CANT Kevin
BEL
28
01:05:09
04:13

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
CANT Sanne
BEL
26
44:56
2
DE BOER Sophie
NED
26
44:56
3
DE JONG Thalita
NED
23
44:57
00:01
4
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
NED
22
45:00
00:04
5
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL
36
45:02
00:06
6
VERDONSCHOT Laura
BEL
20
45:03
00:07
7
ANTONNEAU Kaitlin
USA
24
45:05
00:09
8
WHITE Emma
USA
19
45:06
00:10
9
BRAMMEIER Nikki
GBR
30
45:09
00:13
10
SELS Loes
BEL
31
45:13
00:17
11
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
BEL
26
45:28
00:32
12
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
BEL
25
45:37
00:41
13
VAN ANROOIJ Lindy
NED
20
46:09
01:13
14
KASTELIJN Yara
NED
19
46:33
01:37
15
NAGENGAST Fleur
NED
18
46:43
01:47
16
MICHIELS Githa
BEL
33
46:43
01:47
17
DEL CARMEN Ceylin
NED
18
46:44
01:48
18
VAN DEN HOEK Bianca
NED
40
46:51
01:55
19
MAES Shana
BEL
21
47:24
02:28
20
JAMES Ffion
GBR
19
47:36
02:40
21
HOEKE Geerte
NED
26
47:58
03:02
22
WEERINK Floor
NED
18
48:27
03:31
23
JAMES Megan
GBR
16
49:10
04:14
24
VERMEIREN Tinne
BEL
34
49:26
04:30
25
WILLEMS Gertie
BEL
39
49:33
04:37
26
NELEN Kristien
BEL
38
49:42
04:46
27
DE BRUYNE Meg
BEL
29
49:56
05:00
28
COMMISSARIS Caren
BEL
22
50:15
05:19
29
PEETERS Jinse
BEL
17
50:36
05:40

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
ISERBYT Eli
BEL
19
51:24
2
HERMANS Quinten
BEL
21
51:31
00:07
3
TOUPALIK Adam
CZE
20
51:35
00:11
4
VAN DER MEER Gosse
NED
21
51:45
00:21
5
CLEPPE Nicolas
BEL
21
51:46
00:22
6
DEGROOTE Jonas
BEL
21
52:20
00:56
7
SMETS Gert
BEL
19
52:22
00:58
8
WHITE Curtis
USA
21
52:42
01:18
9
SCHUERMANS Jelle
BEL
20
52:43
01:19
10
LOOCKX Lander
BEL
19
52:44
01:20
11
PEETERS Yannick
BEL
20
52:53
01:29
12
DE MEYER Senne
BEL
20
52:56
01:32
13
LIESSENS Jarno
BEL
18
53:01
01:37
14
VAN DER STEGEN Roel
NED
19
53:13
01:49
15
FLOREN Wesley
NED
19
53:21
01:57
16
PAUWELS Tijl
BEL
18
53:23
01:59
17
DRIESEN Jarne
BEL
18
53:25
02:01
18
CALUWE Stijn
BEL
20
53:31
02:07
19
JASPERS Jappe
BEL
18
53:37
02:13
20
KAISE Julien
BEL
21
55:35
04:11
21
VAN DEN BOS Perry
NED
19
55:43
04:19
22
VERBEECK Glenn
BEL
19
55:43
04:19
23
VAN BROEKHOVEN Rob
NED
21
56:30
05:06

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
CAMPS Jelle
BEL
17
41:03
2
VANDEPUTTE Niels
BEL
16
41:06
00:03
3
KAMP Ryan
NED
16
41:37
00:34
4
VAN DEN BROECK Arno
BEL
16
41:43
00:40
5
VERMEERSCH Florian
BEL
17
41:44
00:41
6
PARROTTA Tristan
LUX
17
41:45
00:42
7
AGTERBERG Kyle
NED
17
41:45
00:42
8
SIEMONS Julian
BEL
17
41:46
00:43
9
VRACHTEN Arne
BEL
17
42:01
00:58
10
TULETT Daniel
GBR
17
42:23
01:20
11
VAN GILS Maxim
BEL
17
42:25
01:22
12
DE VET Sander
BEL
16
42:26
01:23
13
VERDONCK Andres
BEL
16
42:26
01:23
14
BRAES Brent
BEL
17
42:34
01:31
15
PEMEN Dolf
BEL
16
42:39
01:36
16
BELLENS Jarno
BEL
16
42:50
01:47
17
FRIJTERS Perry
NED
16
43:27
02:24
18
TIBACKX Lander
BEL
17
43:42
02:39
19
VERDONCK Loeka
BEL
17
43:42
02:39
20
BRUYNINCKX Jonas
BEL
17
43:46
02:43
21
STUER Kwinten
BEL
17
44:30
03:27
22
BEKAERT Seppe
BEL
17
44:49
03:46
23
DE NIJS Maarten
NED
16
44:49
03:46
24
MERTENS Cedric
BEL
17
45:46
04:43