DVV Trofee #3 – Hamme (BEL) : Résultats

Date : 27/11/2016

Course : DVV Verzekeringen Trofee #3 - Flandriencross - Hamme (BEL)

Classe : C1

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
NED
21
57:50
2
VAN AERT Wout
BEL
22
57:56
00:06
3
SWEECK Laurens
BEL
23
57:57
00:07
4
PAUWELS Kevin
BEL
32
58:10
00:20
5
VAN KESSEL Corne
NED
25
58:18
00:28
6
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
BEL
23
58:19
00:29
7
MERLIER Tim
BEL
24
59:06
01:16
8
VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL
24
59:08
01:18
9
AERTS Toon
BEL
23
59:19
01:29
10
AERNOUTS Jim
BEL
27
59:43
01:53
11
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
BEL
31
59:45
01:55
12
VAN DER POEL David
NED
24
59:57
02:07
13
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL
28
01:00:01
02:11
14
HYDE Stephen
USA
29
01:00:20
02:30
15
PEETERS Rob
BEL
31
01:00:42
02:52
16
VANTORNOUT Klaas
BEL
34
01:00:51
03:01
17
VANDEKINDEREN Jens
BEL
23
01:00:54
03:04
18
TARAMARCAZ Julien
SUI
29
01:01:01
03:11
19
SWEECK Diether
BEL
23
01:02:05
04:15
20
ADAMS Joeri
BEL
27
01:02:28
04:38
21
TIELEN Dario
BEL
22
01:03:15
05:25
22
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
ESP
22
01:03:35
05:45
23
POWERS Jeremy
USA
33
01:03:41
05:51
24
BOROS Michael
CZE
24
01:03:48
05:58

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
CANT Sanne
BEL
26
45:33
2
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
NED
22
45:35
00:02
3
DE JONG Thalita
NED
23
45:36
00:03
4
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL
36
45:39
00:06
5
HAVLIKOVA Pavla
CZE
33
45:40
00:07
6
VERDONSCHOT Laura
BEL
20
45:45
00:12
7
DE BOER Sophie
NED
26
45:56
00:23
8
FRANCK Alicia
BEL
22
46:09
00:36
9
SELS Loes
BEL
31
46:22
00:49
10
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
BEL
25
46:27
00:54
11
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
BEL
26
46:37
01:04
12
RICHARDS Evie
GBR
19
46:46
01:13
13
ANDERSON Elle
USA
28
46:55
01:22
14
VAN ANROOIJ Lindy
NED
20
47:33
02:00
15
NOBLE Ellen
USA
21
47:51
02:18
16
MICHIELS Githa
BEL
33
48:06
02:33
17
NAUMAN Amanda
USA
27
48:11
02:38
18
VAN DE STEENE Kim
BEL
30
48:12
02:39
19
VAN DE REE Monique
NED
28
48:49
03:16
20
VANDERBEKEN Joyce
BEL
32
49:29
03:56
21
VERMEIR Aurelie
BEL
24
49:40
04:07
22
PALM Eva Maria
BEL
19
49:41
04:08
23
BELLAERT Axelle
BEL
19
49:44
04:11
24
BOSCHKER Julia
NED
17
49:46
04:13
25
VAN DE VELDE Julie
BEL
23
50:52
05:19
26
MICHELS Laura
BEL
15
51:39
06:06
27
NOEL Jara
BEL
17
51:58
06:25
28
DE BRUYNE Meg
BEL
20
52:40
07:07

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
HERMANS Quinten
BEL
21
47:26
2
ISERBYT Eli
BEL
19
47:37
00:11
3
TOUPALIK Adam
CZE
20
47:44
00:18
4
CLEPPE Nicolas
BEL
21
47:55
00:29
5
PEETERS Yannick
BEL
20
48:18
00:52
6
SCHUERMANS Jelle
BEL
20
48:35
01:09
7
BAKX Kelvin
NED
20
48:37
01:11
8
DEGROOTE Jonas
BEL
21
48:45
01:19
9
LOOCKX Lander
BEL
19
48:47
01:21
10
VAN DE VELDE Thomas
BEL
20
48:49
01:23
11
DERVEAUX Niels
BEL
19
48:55
01:29
12
CALUWE Stijn
BEL
20
48:59
01:33
13
VAN ROOSBROECK Pieter
BEL
20
49:00
01:34
14
SMETS Gert
BEL
19
49:00
01:34
15
PAUWELS Tijl
BEL
18
49:08
01:42
16
ROMBOUTS Seppe
BEL
18
49:11
01:45
17
SIEBENS Gianni
BEL
18
49:16
01:50
18
BAUTERS Reno
BEL
18
49:26
02:00
19
BRUNNER Eric
USA
18
49:29
02:03
20
VANDEBOSCH Victor
BEL
18
49:35
02:09
21
LIESSENS Jarno
BEL
18
49:38
02:12
22
PETROV Spencer
USA
18
49:39
02:13
23
HENNAUX Loic
BEL
20
49:46
02:20
24
BONNE Jenko
BEL
19
50:11
02:45
25
DRIESEN Jarne
BEL
18
50:17
02:51
26
VAN DER MEER Gosse
NED
21
50:26
03:00
27
FLOREN Wesley
NED
19
50:30
03:04
28
JACOBS Sybren
BEL
20
50:42
03:16
29
KAISE Julien
BEL
21
51:05
03:39
30
ALDERWEIRELD Robin
BEL
20
51:12
03:46
31
JASPERS Jappe
BEL
18
51:15
03:49
32
VAN DE KERCKHOVE Nick
BEL
20
52:04
04:38
33
TIBACKX Lawrence
BEL
20
52:27
05:01
34
DECLERCK Mathias
BEL
20
53:16
05:50
35
CROLLET Yari
BEL
19
53:31
06:05
36
TIELEMANS Jente
BEL
18
53:44
06:18

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
PIDCOCK Thomas
GBR
17
41:34
2
TURNER Ben
GBR
17
41:37
00:03
3
VANDEPUTTE Niels
BEL
16
41:52
00:18
4
ROUILLER Loris
SUI
16
41:56
00:22
5
VLIEGEN Pieter-Jan
BEL
17
42:01
00:27
6
VERMEERSCH Florian
BEL
17
42:26
00:52
7
VAN DEN BROECK Arno
BEL
16
42:27
00:53
8
DEBEIR Arno
BEL
17
42:27
00:53
9
DEJONGHE Len
BEL
16
42:27
00:53
10
FERDINANDE Anton
BEL
16
42:50
01:16
11
VERDONCK Andres
BEL
16
42:50
01:16
12
MEIN Thomas
GBR
17
43:04
01:30
13
VRACHTEN Arne
BEL
17
43:07
01:33
14
CLYNHENS Jens
BEL
16
43:07
01:33
15
VANDEN BUSSCHE Wannes
BEL
16
43:09
01:35
16
THYS Joren
BEL
16
43:11
01:37
17
DE VET Sander
BEL
16
43:20
01:46
18
SIEMONS Julian
BEL
17
43:26
01:52
19
DE MEYER Senne
BEL
20
43:28
01:54
20
KAMP Ryan
NED
16
43:31
01:57
21
STEPHENSON Denzel
USA
17
43:54
02:20
22
BRAES Brent
BEL
17
44:07
02:33
23
VERDONCK Loeka
BEL
17
44:12
02:38
24
SPRANGERS Lloyd
BEL
16
44:16
02:42
25
VAN DEN EYNDE Vince
BEL
16
44:18
02:44
26
NOEL Sam
USA
16
44:21
02:47
27
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth
BEL
28
44:22
02:48
28
STUER Kwinten
BEL
17
44:34
03:00
29
TIBACKX Lander
BEL
17
44:41
03:07
30
CLAUWAERT Maarten
BEL
16
44:49
03:15
31
DEWULF Maxim
BEL
16
45:00
03:26
32
SANTY Arne
BEL
16
45:03
03:29
33
GOGUEN Kevin
USA
17
45:03
03:29
34
CHRISTIAENS Thijs
BEL
17
45:33
03:59
35
HYON Francois
FRA
16
45:43
04:09
36
VAN DEN PLAS Jasper
BEL
16
46:03
04:29
37
BEKAERT Seppe
BEL
17
46:40
05:06
38
CAREME Gregory
BEL
17
47:13
05:39
39
BRUNNER Nolan
USA
16
47:13
05:39