DVV Trofee #2 – Koppenbergcross (BEL) : Résultats

Date : 01/11/2016

Course : DVV Verzekeringen Trofee #2 - Koppenbergcross - Oudenaarde (BEL)

Classe : C1

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VAN AERT Wout
BEL
22
01:03:08
2
PAUWELS Kevin
BEL
32
01:03:37
00:29
3
VAN DER HAAR Lars
NED
25
01:03:42
00:34
4
AERTS Toon
BEL
23
01:03:54
00:46
5
VANTORNOUT Klaas
BEL
34
01:04:04
00:56
6
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
BEL
23
01:04:12
01:04
7
VAN KESSEL Corne
NED
25
01:04:22
01:14
8
ADAMS Jens
BEL
24
01:04:26
01:18
9
SWEECK Laurens
BEL
23
01:04:42
01:34
10
BOROS Michael
CZE
24
01:04:52
01:44
11
WALSLEBEN Philipp
GER
29
01:05:14
02:06
12
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL
28
01:05:21
02:13
13
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
BEL
31
01:06:15
03:07
14
SOETE Daan
BEL
22
01:06:20
03:12
15
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
NED
21
01:06:59
03:51
16
ADAMS Joeri
BEL
27
01:07:09
04:01
17
VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL
24
01:07:19
04:11
18
FIELD Ian
GBR
30
01:07:32
04:24
19
VAN LEEUWEN Patrick
NED
31
01:07:39
04:31
20
SWEECK Diether
BEL
23
01:08:15
05:07
21
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
NED
30
01:08:24
05:16
22
AERNOUTS Jim
BEL
27
01:08:37
05:29
23
VAN DER POEL David
NED
24
01:09:18
06:10
24
GIL Mariusz
POL
33
01:09:22
06:14
25
BRAET Vinnie
BEL
25
01:09:37
06:29
26
VENS Quincy
BEL
30
01:09:43
06:35
27
TAKENOUCHI Yu
JPN
28
01:10:17
07:09

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
BEL
26
48:16
2
DE JONG Thalita
NED
23
48:27
00:11
3
DE BOER Sophie
NED
26
50:00
01:44
4
MAJERUS Christine
LUX
29
50:11
01:55
5
CANT Sanne
BEL
26
50:19
02:03
6
FRANCK Alicia
BEL
22
50:32
02:16
7
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
NED
22
51:11
02:55
8
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL
36
51:31
03:15
9
NOSKOVA Nikola
CZE
19
51:46
03:30
10
HOEKE Geerte
NED
26
52:20
04:04
11
HAVLIKOVA Pavla
CZE
33
52:37
04:21
12
ANDERSON Elle
USA
28
52:44
04:28
13
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
BEL
25
52:51
04:35
14
VANDERBEKEN Joyce
BEL
32
53:20
05:04
15
VAN DE STEENE Kim
BEL
30
54:02
05:46
16
BAJGEROVA Nikola
CZE
19
54:32
06:16
17
DELHAYE Pauline
FRA
27
54:36
06:20
18
MICHIELS Githa
BEL
33
54:40
06:24
19
VAN ANROOIJ Lindy
NED
20
54:51
06:35
20
VAN DEN HOEK Bianca
NED
40
54:52
06:36
21
CRUMPTON Bethany
GBR
22
55:09
06:53
22
ERLANDSSON Asa
SWE
42
56:09
07:53
23
FERON Senna
NED
21
56:25
08:09

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
ISERBYT Eli
BEL
19
50:25
2
DEKKER Jens
NED
18
51:20
00:55
3
VAN DER MEER Gosse
NED
21
51:36
01:11
4
DEGROOTE Jonas
BEL
21
51:39
01:14
5
JASPERS Jappe
BEL
18
51:44
01:19
6
CLEPPE Nicolas
BEL
21
51:48
01:23
7
GOOSSENS Kobe
BEL
20
51:58
01:33
8
PEETERS Yannick
BEL
20
52:29
02:04
9
SCHUERMANS Jelle
BEL
20
52:48
02:23
10
VAN DE VELDE Thomas
BEL
20
52:51
02:26
11
ROMBOUTS Seppe
BEL
18
53:02
02:37
12
HENNAUX Loic
BEL
20
53:09
02:44
13
LOOCKX Lander
BEL
19
53:21
02:56
14
BONNE Jenko
BEL
19
53:39
03:14
15
AERTS Thijs
BEL
20
53:48
03:23
16
DERVEAUX Niels
BEL
19
54:10
03:45
17
TEIRLINCK Jens
BEL
20
54:21
03:56
18
LIESSENS Jarno
BEL
18
54:31
04:06
19
DE PROOST Kyle
BEL
21
54:40
04:15
20
VAN DIJKE Koen
NED
20
54:41
04:16
21
KAISE Julien
BEL
21
54:47
04:22
22
BAKX Kelvin
NED
20
54:49
04:24
23
PAUWELS Tijl
BEL
18
54:49
04:24
24
JANSSON Henrik
SWE
35
54:59
04:34
25
BAUTERS Reno
BEL
18
55:05
04:40
26
JOSEPH Thomas
BEL
20
55:10
04:45
27
CALUWE Stijn
BEL
20
55:20
04:55
28
SMETS Gert
BEL
19
55:28
05:03
29
PRUVOT Nicolas
FRA
21
55:53
05:28
30
DRIESEN Jarne
BEL
18
56:02
05:37
31
FLOREN Wesley
NED
19
56:15
05:50
32
VERBEECK Glenn
BEL
19
56:27
06:02
33
VERHEYEN Thomas
BEL
19
56:38
06:13
34
DEVOS Han
BEL
19
56:50
06:25
35
TIELEMANS Jente
BEL
18
56:53
06:28
36
HOSTE Simon
BEL
21
57:28
07:03

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
MEIN Thomas
GBR
17
37:14
2
KIELICH Timo
BEL
17
37:19
00:05
3
DEBEIR Arno
BEL
17
37:21
00:07
4
GOEMAN Andreas
BEL
17
37:22
00:08
5
BEKAERT Yentl
BEL
17
37:24
00:10
6
CAMPS Jelle
BEL
17
37:56
00:42
7
VERMEERSCH Florian
BEL
17
38:08
00:54
8
VAN GILS Maxim
BEL
17
38:40
01:26
9
PEMEN Dolf
BEL
16
38:43
01:29
10
VANDEPUTTE Niels
BEL
16
38:46
01:32
11
VAN DEN EYNDE Vince
BEL
16
38:50
01:36
12
DE MEYER Jarne
BEL
17
38:55
01:41
13
VRACHTEN Arne
BEL
17
39:05
01:51
14
ARKESTEYN Aron
BEL
17
39:11
01:57
15
DE SMET Thibaut
BEL
17
39:14
02:00
16
DEJONGHE Len
BEL
16
39:27
02:13
17
ELLIS Matthew
GBR
16
39:32
02:18
18
VAN DEN BERG Carlo
NED
17
39:40
02:26
19
TIBACKX Lander
BEL
17
39:44
02:30
20
CLYNHENS Jens
BEL
16
39:51
02:37
21
KUYPERS Gerben
BEL
16
39:53
02:39
22
BRAES Brent
BEL
17
39:59
02:45
23
THYS Joren
BEL
16
40:04
02:50
24
VERDONCK Loeka
BEL
17
40:07
02:53
25
VAN COMPERNOLLE Jason
BEL
16
40:15
03:01
26
VANDERMEULEN Niels
BEL
17
40:21
03:07
27
FERDINANDE Anton
BEL
16
40:38
03:24
28
HYON Francois
FRA
16
40:53
03:39
29
DE VET Sander
BEL
16
41:01
03:47
30
CHRISTIAENS Thijs
BEL
17
41:11
03:57
31
VERDONCK Andres
BEL
16
41:22
04:08
32
BREL Antoine
FRA
16
41:29
04:15
33
LEMBRECHTS Wannes
BEL
17
41:38
04:24
34
OBERTEICHER Marco
GER
17
42:36
05:22
35
BEKAERT Seppe
BEL
17
42:39
05:25
36
DE NIJS Maarten
NED
16
43:09
05:55
37
POUILLARD Hugo
FRA
16
44:58
07:44
38
VANDER BEKEN Quinten
BEL
16
46:14
09:00