DVV Verzekeringen Trofee #1 – Ronse (BEL) : Résultats

Date : 09/10/2016

Course : DVV Verzekeringen Trofee #1 - Ronse (BEL)

Classe : C1

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VAN AERT Wout
BEL
22
01:02:01
2
ADAMS Jens
BEL
24
01:02:32
00:31
3
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
BEL
23
01:02:37
00:36
4
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
NED
21
01:02:56
00:55
5
PAUWELS Kevin
BEL
32
01:02:59
00:58
6
VAN DER HAAR Lars
NED
25
01:03:05
01:04
7
AERTS Toon
BEL
23
01:03:16
01:15
8
VANTORNOUT Klaas
BEL
34
01:03:34
01:33
9
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL
28
01:03:34
01:33
10
VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL
24
01:03:39
01:38
11
VAN KESSEL Corne
NED
25
01:03:55
01:54
12
MERLIER Tim
BEL
24
01:04:04
02:03
13
BOSMANS Wietse
BEL
25
01:04:05
02:04
14
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
BEL
31
01:04:06
02:05
15
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
NED
30
01:04:06
02:05
16
SWEECK Laurens
BEL
23
01:04:31
02:30
17
WALSLEBEN Philipp
GER
29
01:05:04
03:03
18
VAN DEN BRAND Twan
NED
27
01:05:23
03:22
19
AERNOUTS Jim
BEL
27
01:05:45
03:44
20
VAN LEEUWEN Patrick
NED
31
01:05:58
03:57
21
VANDEKINDEREN Jens
BEL
23
01:06:08
04:07
22
BOROS Michael
CZE
24
01:06:28
04:27
23
VENS Quincy
BEL
30
01:06:31
04:30
24
RUIZ DE LARRINAGA Javier
ESP
37
01:06:37
04:36
25
PEETERS Rob
BEL
31
01:06:54
04:53
26
GIL Mariusz
POL
33
01:07:32
05:31
27
BAESTAENS Vincent
BEL
27
01:08:35
06:34

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
DE JONG Thalita
NED
23
44:39
2
CANT Sanne
BEL
26
45:01
00:22
3
DE BOER Sophie
NED
20
45:04
00:25
4
HAVLIKOVA Pavla
CZE
33
45:08
00:29
5
BRAND Lucinda
NED
27
45:15
00:36
6
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
BEL
26
45:15
00:36
7
BRAMMEIER Nikki
GBR
30
45:30
00:51
8
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL
36
45:30
00:51
9
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
NED
22
45:36
00:57
10
VERDONSCHOT Laura
BEL
20
46:51
02:12
11
VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge
NED
17
46:59
02:20
12
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
BEL
25
47:08
02:29
13
SELS Loes
BEL
31
47:23
02:44
14
FRANCK Alicia
BEL
22
47:42
03:03
15
DELHAYE Pauline
FRA
27
47:55
03:16
16
BAKKR Manon
NED
17
48:07
03:28
17
ANDERSON Elle
USA
28
48:16
03:37
18
KASTELIJN Yara
NED
19
48:33
03:54
19
HOEKE Geerte
NED
26
48:39
04:00
20
TER BEEK Linda
NED
29
48:51
04:12
21
MICHIELS Githa
BEL
33
49:01
04:22
22
WITLOX Lizzy
NED
21
49:37
04:58
23
VAN DE STEENE Kim
BEL
30
49:43
05:04
24
VAN DEN BURG Esther
NED
18
50:19
05:40
25
BELLAERT Axelle
BEL
19
50:41
06:02
26
VERHOEVEN Suzanne
NED
20
51:10
06:31
27
PALM Eva Maria
BEL
19
52:19
07:40

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
NED
20
50:57
2
ISERBYT Eli
BEL
19
51:13
00:16
3
WOUTERS Sieben
NED
20
51:23
00:26
4
TOUPALIK Adam
CZE
20
51:43
00:46
5
JOSEPH Thomas
BEL
20
51:56
00:59
6
CLEPPE Nicolas
BEL
21
52:01
01:04
7
DEKKER Jens
NED
18
52:25
01:28
8
PEETERS Yannick
BEL
20
52:42
01:45
9
VAN DER MEER Gosse
NED
21
52:49
01:52
10
GOOSSENS Kobe
BEL
20
52:56
01:59
11
LOOCKX Lander
BEL
19
53:19
02:22
12
AERTS Thijs
BEL
20
53:36
02:39
13
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
NED
19
53:37
02:40
14
SCHUERMANS Jelle
BEL
20
53:59
03:02
15
BAKX Kelvin
NED
20
54:04
03:07
16
JASPERS Jappe
BEL
18
54:09
03:12
17
VAN DE VELDE Thomas
BEL
20
54:11
03:14
18
DEGROOTE Jonas
BEL
21
54:16
03:19
19
FLOREN Wesley
NED
19
54:50
03:53
20
DRIESEN Jarne
BEL
18
54:50
03:53
21
VAN DEN BOS Perry
NED
19
54:51
03:54
22
VAN DER STEGEN Roel
NED
19
55:08
04:11
23
SIEBENS Gianni
BEL
18
55:14
04:17
24
LIESSENS Jarno
BEL
18
55:17
04:20
25
DE MEYER Senne
BEL
20
55:33
04:36
26
TIBACKX Lawrence
BEL
20
55:39
04:42
27
VAN DER HEIJDEN Bjorn
NED
21
55:45
04:48
28
JANSEN Richard
NED
21
55:51
04:54
29
VAN DIJKE Koen
NED
20
55:57
05:00
30
BONNE Jenko
BEL
19
56:16
05:19
31
HENNAUX Loic
BEL
20
56:26
05:29
32
TIELEMANS Jente
BEL
18
56:32
05:35
33
VANDEBOSCH Victor
BEL
18
56:33
05:36
34
BOER Erik
NED
19
56:46
05:49
35
DEVOS Han
BEL
19
56:53
05:56

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
BEKAERT Yentl
BEL
17
40:24
2
VANDEBOSCH Toon
BEL
17
40:55
00:31
3
CAMPS Jelle
BEL
17
40:58
00:34
4
GOEMAN Andreas
BEL
17
40:58
00:34
5
VERMEERSCH Florian
BEL
17
41:10
00:46
6
KIELICH Timo
BEL
17
41:17
00:53
7
ARENSMAN Thymen
NED
17
41:17
00:53
8
DEBEIR Arno
BEL
17
41:36
01:12
9
HAZEKAMP Bart
NED
16
41:39
01:15
10
KAMP Ryan
NED
16
41:49
01:25
11
VAN DEN BERG Carlo
NED
17
41:53
01:29
12
VANDEPUTTE Niels
BEL
16
42:05
01:41
13
AGTERBERG Kyle
NED
17
42:11
01:47
14
DEJONGHE Len
BEL
16
42:18
01:54
15
ROUILLER Loris
SUI
16
42:31
02:07
16
VAN DEN BROECK Arno
BEL
16
42:43
02:19
17
HENDRIKX Mees
NED
16
43:04
02:40
18
FERDINANDE Anton
BEL
16
43:21
02:57
19
ARTZ Bart
NED
16
43:21
02:57
20
VAN HELVOIRT Koen
NED
17
43:21
02:57
21
VAN DEN EYNDE Vince
BEL
16
43:35
03:11
22
TIBACKX Lander
BEL
17
43:45
03:21
23
FRIJTERS Perry
NED
16
43:59
03:35
24
VAN DEN AARSSEN Jurgen
NED
16
44:22
03:58
25
DE SMET Thibaut
BEL
17
44:31
04:07
26
DEWULF Maxim
BEL
16
44:42
04:18
27
DE VET Sander
BEL
16
44:50
04:26
28
CHRISTIAENS Thijs
BEL
17
45:02
04:38
29
JUNG Lennart
GER
16
45:22
04:58