Derby City Cup #2 (USA) : Résultats

Date : 09/11/2014

Course : Derby City Cup (2) - Louisville, KY (USA)

Classe : C2

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
SUMMERHILL Daniel
USA
25
01:01:01
2
BERDEN Ben
BEL
39
01:01:01
3
DODGE Cameron
USA
23
01:01:11
00:10
4
DRISCOLL James
USA
28
01:01:18
00:17
5
OWEN Logan
USA
19
01:01:24
00:23
6
WHITE Curtis
USA
19
01:01:41
00:40
7
CRAIG Adam
USA
33
01:02:06
01:05
8
TIMMERMAN Dan
USA
34
01:02:15
01:14
9
WERNER Kerry
USA
23
01:02:21
01:20
10
KAISER Cody
USA
22
01:02:23
01:22
11
WELLS Troy
USA
30
01:02:29
01:28
12
DURRIN Jeremy
USA
26
01:02:40
01:39
13
LINDINE Justin
USA
30
01:02:58
01:57
14
LIVERMON Travis
USA
26
01:03:10
02:09
15
ECKMANN Yannick
USA
21
01:03:30
02:29
16
CLARK Anthony
USA
27
01:03:32
02:31
17
KNAPP Ryan
USA
30
01:03:32
02:31
18
DILLMAN Andrew
USA
20
01:03:40
02:39
19
MARION Robert
USA
32
01:03:46
02:45
20
MCDONALD Zach
USA
23
01:04:03
03:02
21
DECKER Carl
USA
39
01:04:08
03:07
22
SONNTAG Benjamin
GER
34
01:04:17
03:16
23
ORTENBLAD Tobin
USA
20
01:04:46
03:45
24
GAFFNEY Lewis
USA
22
01:05:04
04:03
25
PARBO Joachim
DEN
40
01:05:20
04:19
26
RICE Byron
USA
18
01:05:53
04:52
27
MALONEY Joseph
USA
24
01:06:05
05:04
28
WOODALL Ryan
USA
29
01:06:13
05:12
29
REARDON Andrew
USA
32
01:06:15
05:14
30
SMITH Scott
USA
20
01:06:42
05:41
31
RYAN Alex
USA
26
01:07:46
06:45
32
HURST Tanner
USA
21
01:08:28
07:27
33
MONROE Travis
USA
20
01:08:32
07:31

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
NASH Katerina
CZE
37
45:55
2
LLOYD Rachel
USA
39
46:10
00:15
3
MANI Caroline
FRA
27
46:33
00:38
4
DUKE Nicole
USA
40
46:41
00:46
5
MCFADDEN Courtenay
USA
29
46:42
00:47
6
KEMMERER Arley
USA
30
46:59
01:04
7
ANTONNEAU Kaitlin
USA
22
47:10
01:15
8
ANTHONY Crystal
USA
34
47:34
01:39
9
NOBLE Ellen
USA
19
47:36
01:41
10
MILLER Meredith
USA
41
47:50
01:55
11
GILBERT Sunny
USA
35
47:58
02:03
12
ZAVETA Erica
USA
25
48:08
02:13
13
MILLER Amanda
USA
28
48:31
02:36
14
KACHOREK Emily
USA
34
48:52
02:57
15
ORTON Beth Ann
USA
33
49:04
03:09
16
CUTLER Jessica
USA
35
49:20
03:25
17
GÓMEZ Carolina
ARG
22
49:26
03:31
18
FAHRINGER Rebecca
USA
25
49:41
03:46
19
ARENSMAN Allison
USA
20
49:46
03:51
20
BARKER Melissa
USA
39
49:56
04:01
21
ARENSMAN Hannah
USA
16
50:04
04:09
22
KOROL Meghan
USA
30
50:34
04:39
23
KELSEY Kristen
USA
44
50:45
04:50
24
GOKEY-SMITH Christina
USA
41
50:49
04:54
25
BLATT Rebecca
USA
34
51:08
05:13
26
SWARTZ Emma
USA
17
51:18
05:23
27
GROSS Rebecca
USA
34
51:32
05:37
28
STACHER Ally
USA
27
51:39
05:44
29
SHIELDS Katherine
USA
21
51:40
05:45
30
SHERRILL Ellen
USA
35
52:03
06:08
31
SANTOS Katherine
USA
17
52:39
06:44
32
SIEBENLIST Sierra
USA
28
52:46
06:51
33
SHIELDS Emily
USA
21
54:50
08:55

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
PETROV Spencer
USA
16
42:19
2
HAIDET Lance
USA
17
42:20
00:01
3
HALEY Gavin
USA
17
42:24
00:05
4
DUFOUR Jerry
USA
17
42:31
00:12
5
BEARD Cameron
USA
16
43:19
01:00
6
DUNN Liam
USA
17
43:34
01:15
7
KEY Chris
USA
17
43:44
01:25
8
OWENS Michael
USA
16
43:46
01:27
9
FIX Brannan
USA
17
43:48
01:29
10
MCSHANE Ian
USA
17
43:58
01:39
11
REYNOLDS Ethan
USA
17
44:17
01:58
12
SANDUSKY Rob
USA
17
44:21
02:02
13
TANNER Jack
USA
16
44:55
02:36
14
BAIRD Adin
USA
17
45:07
02:48
15
GEARY Evan
USA
17
45:26
03:07
16
FREEMAN Maxl
USA
16
45:30
03:11
17
BARROW Noah
USA
16
45:36
03:17
18
FRITZINGER Jedidiah
USA
17
46:27
04:08
19
MOOREFIELD Silas
USA
16
46:46
04:27
20
BROWNE Tanner
USA
17
48:15
05:56
21
LONGENECKER Josiah
USA
17
49:14
06:55