Derby City Cup #1 (USA) : Résultats

Date : 08/11/2014

Course : Derby City Cup (1) - Louisville, KY (USA)

Classe : C1

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
SUMMERHILL Daniel
USA
25
01:01:33
2
POWERS Jeremy
USA
31
01:01:35
00:02
3
OWEN Logan
USA
19
01:02:08
00:35
4
DRISCOLL James
USA
28
01:02:41
01:08
5
DURRIN Jeremy
USA
26
01:02:48
01:15
6
KRUGHOFF Allen
USA
30
01:02:51
01:18
7
MILNE Shawn
USA
33
01:03:16
01:43
8
BERDEN Ben
BEL
39
01:03:19
01:46
9
WERNER Kerry
USA
23
01:03:25
01:52
10
MCDONALD Zach
USA
23
01:03:45
02:12
11
KAISER Cody
USA
22
01:03:46
02:13
12
WHITE Curtis
USA
19
01:03:46
02:13
13
ECKMANN Yannick
USA
21
01:04:12
02:39
14
DODGE Cameron
USA
23
01:04:28
02:55
15
TIMMERMAN Dan
USA
34
01:04:40
03:07
16
WELLS Troy
USA
30
01:04:48
03:15
17
DILLMAN Andrew
USA
20
01:04:55
03:22
18
MARION Robert
USA
32
01:05:08
03:35
19
ORTENBLAD Tobin
USA
20
01:05:36
04:03
20
DECKER Carl
USA
39
01:05:44
04:11
21
SONNTAG Benjamin
GER
34
01:05:48
04:15
22
LIVERMON Travis
USA
26
01:05:52
04:19
23
MALONEY Joseph
USA
24
01:05:55
04:22
24
PARBO Joachim
DEN
40
01:05:56
04:23
25
ROBINSON Hugo
GBR
20
01:06:40
05:07
26
GAFFNEY Lewis
USA
22
01:06:47
05:14
27
HALEY Luke
USA
20
01:07:00
05:27
28
BRADFORD-PARISH Kevin
USA
32
01:07:06
05:33
29
RYAN Alex
USA
26
01:07:19
05:46
30
CAMPBELL Kacey
USA
24
01:07:51
06:18
31
WOODALL Ryan
USA
29
01:08:01
06:28
32
RICE Byron
USA
18
01:08:02
06:29
33
FRANCISCO John
USA
19
01:08:53
07:20

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
NASH Katerina
CZE
37
46:38
2
ANTONNEAU Kaitlin
USA
22
46:56
00:18
3
MCFADDEN Courtenay
USA
29
46:58
00:20
4
MANI Caroline
FRA
27
47:10
00:32
5
KEMMERER Arley
USA
30
47:14
00:36
6
LLOYD Rachel
USA
39
47:14
00:36
7
DUKE Nicole
USA
40
47:34
00:56
8
MILLER Amanda
USA
28
48:04
01:26
9
ANTHONY Crystal
USA
34
48:08
01:30
10
GILBERT Sunny
USA
35
48:09
01:31
11
DURRIN Gabriella
GBR
30
48:14
01:36
12
MILLER Meredith
USA
41
48:36
01:58
13
ZAVETA Erica
USA
25
49:26
02:48
14
GOKEY-SMITH Christina
USA
41
49:38
03:00
15
KACHOREK Emily
USA
34
49:45
03:07
16
FAHRINGER Rebecca
USA
25
50:02
03:24
17
ORTON Beth Ann
USA
33
50:20
03:42
18
ARENSMAN Allison
USA
20
50:46
04:08
19
GOMEZ VILLAFANE Carolina
ARG
22
50:48
04:10
20
BARKER Melissa
USA
39
50:51
04:13
21
NOBLE Ellen
USA
19
51:38
05:00
22
ARENSMAN Hannah
USA
16
51:49
05:11
23
BLATT Rebecca
USA
34
51:55
05:17
24
KELSEY Kristen
USA
37
52:00
05:22
25
SWARTZ Emma
USA
17
52:13
05:35
26
STATCHER Ally
USA
27
52:27
05:49
27
GROSS Rebecca
USA
34
52:36
05:58
28
SHERRILL Ellen
USA
35
52:55
06:17
29
SHIELDS Katherine
USA
21
53:52
07:14
30
SHIELDS Emily
USA
21
54:03
07:25
31
BLANDFORD Jenna
USA
30
54:22
07:44
32
GREEN Mackenzie
USA
17
54:35
07:57
33
STEEN Victoria
USA
33
54:43
08:05

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
HALEY Gavin
USA
17
42:59
2
PETROV Spencer
USA
16
43:00
00:01
3
HAIDET Lance
USA
17
43:02
00:03
4
DUFOUR Jerry
USA
17
43:28
00:29
5
BEARD Cameron
USA
16
43:29
00:30
6
OWENS Michael
USA
16
43:29
00:30
7
WILLSEY Cooper
USA
17
43:29
00:30
8
REYNOLDS Ethan
USA
17
44:10
01:11
9
FIX Brannan
USA
17
45:08
02:09
10
LEWIS Jordan
USA
16
45:08
02:09
11
FREEMAN Maxl
USA
16
45:45
02:46
12
THOMPSON Jake
USA
17
45:45
02:46
13
BARROW Noah
USA
16
46:06
03:07
14
BROWNE Tanner
USA
17
46:27
03:28
15
BAIRD Adin
USA
17
46:38
03:39
16
DUNN Liam
USA
17
47:04
04:05
17
ROSS Zachary
USA
16
47:06
04:07
18
SANDUSKY Rob
USA
17
48:35
05:36
19
KEY Chris
USA
17
49:37
06:38
20
MCSHANE Ian
USA
17
50:47
07:48