DCCX #1 (USA) : Résultats

Date : 24/10/2015

Course : DCCX (1) - Washington, DC (USA)

Classe : C2

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
DODGE Cameron
USA
24
01:03:43
2
BERDEN Ben
BEL
40
01:03:54
00:11
3
FREDERICK Ben
USA
26
01:03:55
00:12
4
TIMMERMAN Dan
USA
35
01:04:32
00:49
5
LINDINE Justin
USA
31
01:04:36
00:53
6
MARION Robert
USA
33
01:04:41
00:58
7
COWIE Tristan
USA
26
01:04:52
01:09
8
OBERMAN Cole
USA
25
01:05:20
01:37
9
FAVATA Christian
USA
37
01:05:31
01:48
10
CHABANOV Daniel
USA
28
01:05:51
02:08
11
SNYDER Jordan
USA
34
01:05:52
02:09
12
NIETERS Jared
USA
38
01:06:28
02:45
13
WITTWER Greg
USA
32
01:06:36
02:53
14
WOODALL Ryan
USA
30
01:06:38
02:55
15
TIMMERMAN Matt
USA
39
01:06:46
03:03
16
O'KEEFE Sam
USA
21
01:06:53
03:10
17
RYAN Alex
USA
27
01:06:54
03:11
18
FLATEN David
USA
23
01:07:03
03:20
19
BRADY Mattison
USA
29
01:07:26
03:43
20
BERHTRAM David
USA
35
01:07:28
03:45
21
OAKES Aaron
USA
33
01:07:29
03:46
22
MIHALIK Michael
USA
33
01:07:37
03:54
23
LIVERMON Travis
USA
27
01:07:39
03:56
24
WILLSEY Cooper
USA
18
01:07:40
03:57
25
SHORT Philip
USA
24
01:07:42
03:59
26
SHEFTALL William
USA
30
01:07:43
04:00
27
GOORSKEY Abe
USA
32
01:07:46
04:03
28
BURKHARDT Jeremy
USA
32
01:07:49
04:06
29
SNYDER Charles
USA
25
01:07:52
04:09
30
DAVIS Merwin
USA
23
01:07:55
04:12
31
BROOKS Andy
USA
29
01:07:58
04:15
32
RABADI Christopher
USA
27
01:08:01
04:18
33
WAITE Nicholas
USA
32
01:08:03
04:20

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
MAXIMENKO Cassandra
USA
32
41:06
2
GREASER Jena
USA
29
41:26
00:20
3
KOROL Meghan
USA
31
41:26
00:20
4
CUMMING Kathryn
USA
29
42:21
01:15
5
CUTLER Jessica
USA
36
42:22
01:16
6
VAN GILDER Laura
USA
51
42:26
01:20
7
BLANDFORD Jenna
USA
31
42:52
01:46
8
HUNTER Julie
USA
28
42:55
01:49
9
RUBINO Rachel
USA
31
43:37
02:31
10
KULIECZA Julie
USA
35
44:04
02:58
11
SCHMITZ Avanell
USA
29
44:06
03:00
12
FACCONE Erin
USA
31
44:43
03:37
13
TUFANO Allyson
USA
35
45:03
03:57
14
TAPIAS Natalie
USA
26
45:25
04:19
15
MALIK Jennifer
USA
24
45:27
04:21
16
RODOSTA Traci
USA
43
45:41
04:35
17
RIBBENS Diedre
USA
28
45:42
04:36
18
SHELDON Libbey
USA
49
45:56
04:50
19
TALLEYMEADE Karen
USA
32
45:56
04:50
20
MACK Svetlana
USA
17
46:11
05:05
21
WEAVER Rachel
USA
43
46:13
05:07
22
PRESNELL Melissa
USA
32
47:06
06:00
23
SIMMONS Mindy
USA
40
47:56
06:50
24
SWAN Stephanie
USA
40
48:17
07:11
25
EDWARDS Evie
USA
39
49:02
07:56
26
HEINRICH Heather
USA
43
50:33
09:27