Cyclo-cross International de Nommay (FRA) : Résultats

Date : 18/01/2015

Course : Cyclo-cross International de Nommay (FRA)

Classe : C2

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
MOUREY Francis
FRA
35
01:02:57
2
SWEECK Diether
BEL
22
01:03:26
00:29
3
TARAMARCAZ Julien
SUI
28
01:03:51
00:54
4
DOUBEY Fabien
FRA
22
01:04:08
01:11
5
SIMUNEK Radomir
CZE
32
01:04:43
01:46
6
MEISEN Marcel
GER
26
01:05:30
02:33
7
LHOTELLERIE Clément
FRA
29
01:05:46
02:49
8
VAN DER POEL David
NED
23
01:06:40
03:43
9
RUSSO Clement
FRA
20
01:06:56
03:59
10
CANAL Fabien
FRA
26
01:07:36
04:39
11
MENUT David
FRA
23
01:07:55
04:58
12
FALENTA Alois
FRA
26
01:07:56
04:59
13
COLOMBATTO Laurent
FRA
37
01:08:03
05:06
14
VANDEKINDEREN Jens
BEL
22
01:08:18
05:21
15
ZAHNER Simon
SUI
32
01:08:27
05:30
16
BERTOLINI Gioele
ITA
20
01:09:18
06:21
17
BOROS Michael
CZE
23
01:09:26
06:29
18
DRUMM Felix
GER
21
01:09:34
06:37
19
DUBAU Lucas
FRA
19
01:10:15
07:18
20
SCHOOLER Aaron
CAN
30
01:10:16
07:19
21
HEKELE Emil
CZE
38
01:12:37
09:40

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
CHAINEL Lucie
FRA
31
39:47
2
MANI Caroline
FRA
27
40:06
00:19
3
HECKMANN Lisa
GER
26
40:29
00:42
4
GROSSETETE Maelle
FRA
16
40:57
01:10
5
PETIT Marlène
FRA
23
41:23
01:36
6
COLIN Eva
FRA
21
41:24
01:37
7
GODART Suzie
LUX
52
43:56
04:09
8
NOSKOVA Nikola
CZE
17
45:52
06:05
9
VAXILLAIRE Stéphanie
FRA
45
46:01
06:14
10
POLLICINI Sylvia
ITA
16
46:10
06:23
11
ARZUFFI Allegra
ITA
16
46:53
07:06
12
VERRANDO Alessia
ITA
16
48:46
08:59
13
DARNAT Amélie
FRA
18
49:51
10:04
14
GODART Béatrice
LUX
25
51:35
11:48

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age15
Temps
Ecarts
1
GRAS Yan
FRA
19
41:16
2
GRAB Dominic
SUI
20
41:37
00:21
3
HUMBERT Valentin
FRA
19
42:43
01:27
4
VRANA Dominik
CZE
19
45:37
04:21
5
VOZAR Simon
SVK
20
48:57
07:41

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
DUJARDIN Sandy
FRA
18
41:26
2
FINE Eddy
FRA
18
41:38
00:12
3
DEGUEURCE Joffrey
FRA
18
42:18
00:52
4
SIMON Quentin
FRA
18
42:21
00:55
5
DORIGONI Jakob
ITA
17
42:35
01:09
6
CANAL Emile
FRA
18
42:38
01:12
7
BOURMAUD Alexis
FRA
18
43:10
01:44
8
SALA Stefano
ITA
18
43:41
02:15
9
CLARETON Ugo
FRA
17
45:23
03:57
10
GRAB Joel
SUI
18
45:36
04:10
11
ULIK Matej
SVK
18
47:10
05:44
12
KURTY Jakub
SVK
18
47:39
06:13
13
SIRUCEK Vaclav
CZE
17
47:39
06:13
14
LASTUVKA David
CZE
18
51:55
10:29