XXIV Cyclo-cross de Karrantza (ESP) : Résultats

Date : 06/11/2016

Course : XXIV Cyclo-cross de Karrantza (ESP)

Classe : C2

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
RUIZ DE LARRINAGA Javier
ESP
37
01:02:36
2
ESTEBAN Ismael
ESP
33
01:02:45
00:09
3
ORTS Felipe
ESP
21
01:03:18
00:42
4
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
ESP
22
01:04:43
02:07
5
HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor
ESP
34
01:05:32
02:56
6
HOFMAN Bart
BEL
31
01:06:15
03:39
7
DE CLERCQ Angelo
BEL
25
01:06:43
04:07
8
HERNANDEZ GARCIA Carlos
ESP
32
01:06:45
04:09
9
ALBERDI Jokin
ESP
18
01:06:51
04:15
10
LEON Joseba
ESP
39
01:07:20
04:44
11
FERNANDEZ Raul
ESP
20
01:07:30
04:54
12
SIMON Isaac
ESP
30
01:08:10
05:34
13
OVIN David
ESP
29
01:08:37
06:01
14
ARREGUI DOMINGUEZ Asier
ESP
38
01:08:48
06:12
15
IGLESIAS Alejandro
ESP
34
01:09:32
06:56
16
PUJOL Oscar
ESP
33
01:09:41
07:05
17
FERNANDEZ Manuel
ESP
37
01:09:52
07:16
18
LATORRE Julen
ESP
18
01:10:22
07:46
19
PENA Josu
ESP
26
01:10:41
08:05
20
JIMENEZ Eduardo
ESP
37
01:11:11
08:35
21
IRAZOLA ASUA Jokin
ESP
30
01:11:41
09:05
22
CALATAYUD Miguel
ESP
20
01:12:08
09:32
23
URDAIBAI Asier
ESP
26
01:12:13
09:37
24
LOPEZ Ivan
ESP
40
01:12:13
09:37
25
PALACIO Enaitz
ESP
21
01:12:22
09:46
26
URAIN Zigor
ESP
40
01:12:38
10:02
27
DE LUIS Gonzalo
ESP
26
01:12:41
10:05
28
RUIZ José Luis
ESP
36
01:13:06
10:30
29
RODRIGUEZ Borja
ESP
27
01:13:27
10:51

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
NUNO PALACIO Aida
ESP
33
42:29
2
GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia
ESP
21
43:16
00:47
3
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia
ESP
26
43:16
00:47
4
IBARROLA ALBIZUA Luisa
ESP
16
44:26
01:57
5
TREVILLA Sandra
ESP
24
45:13
02:44
6
TRABAZO BRAGADO Irene
ESP
18
45:57
03:28
7
TREVILLA Zaloa
ESP
24
46:06
03:37
8
FERNANDEZ Alba
ESP
18
46:15
03:46
9
DIAZ Paula
ESP
19
46:45
04:16
10
ODRIOZOLA MUGICA Olatz
ESP
33
46:51
04:22
11
GIL Saioa
ESP
16
46:53
04:24
12
RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia
ESP
17
47:17
04:48
13
CASTRO CAL Isabel
ESP
46
48:06
05:37
14
CARRASCOSA Monica
ESP
44
48:41
06:12
15
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
ESP
22
48:58
06:29
16
MORAL Sandra
ESP
25
49:08
06:39
17
DUARTE CASTRO Desiree
ESP
19
49:17
06:48
18
KORTAZAR UNZAGA Karla
ESP
31
49:30
07:01
19
AGUIRRE Yaiza
ESP
20
50:23
07:54
20
YUSTO SANCHEZ Sara
ESP
16
50:34
08:05
21
ORTIZ HANO Rosalia
ESP
17
51:07
08:38
22
HENALES Meritxell
ESP
41
51:30
09:01
23
MARTIN Isabel
ESP
17
52:41
10:12
24
TRIGO CASTRO Sara
ESP
17
53:08
10:39
25
MUNOZ PEREZ Mireia
ESP
18
53:17
10:48
26
CONDE Xiana
ESP
19
54:27
11:58
27
DIEZ FERNANDEZ Azucena
ESP
45
54:37
12:08
28
DE WIT Nicole
ESP
17
55:00
12:31

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
FEIJOO ALBERTE Ivan
ESP
17
36:52
2
CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre
ESP
17
36:57
00:05
3
POLLEDO ARRIOLA Jon
ESP
17
37:27
00:35
4
MURIAS GARCIA Xabier
ESP
17
37:56
01:04
5
CALZADA Saul
ESP
16
38:34
01:42
6
TELENA Alfredo
ESP
16
38:37
01:45
7
CALVO Jon
ESP
16
38:39
01:47
8
ALVAREZ Pablo
ESP
17
39:03
02:11
9
ARANA Aketza
ESP
16
39:21
02:29
10
PALACIO Sergio
ESP
16
39:27
02:35
11
OTAOLA Joseba
ESP
17
39:42
02:50
12
GALLARRETA Asier
ESP
16
41:19
04:27
13
COBO Ivan
ESP
16
41:19
04:27
14
GARMENDIA Aitor
ESP
16
41:41
04:49
15
LLORET Miguel
ESP
17
42:01
05:09
16
LEON Benigno
ESP
17
42:28
05:36
17
SUKIA Arkaitz
ESP
16
42:58
06:06
18
NUNEZ Cristian
ESP
16
43:49
06:57
19
FERNANDEZ SOBERA Asier
ESP
17
43:59
07:07
20
PALACIO Ander
ESP
16
44:18
07:26
21
TRUEBA Sergio
ESP
16
45:06
08:14
22
BARTOLOME Miguel
ESP
16
45:16
08:24
23
MENDIA Egoitz
ESP
17
45:57
09:05
24
OTI David
ESP
17
46:30
09:38
25
DOMENECH Joel
ESP
16
47:50
10:58
26
LARRINAGA Aitor
ESP
16
48:23
11:31
27
PEREZ Eneko
ESP
16
48:23
11:31
28
ALMUINA DIEGUEZ Andoni
ESP
17
49:22
12:30