CXLA Weekend #2 (USA) : Résultats

Date : 20/11/2016

Course : CXLA Weekend (2) - Los Angeles, CA (USA)

Classe : C2

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
ORTENBLAD Tobin
USA
22
01:01:12
2
DRISCOLL James
USA
30
01:01:13
00:01
3
VAN DEN HAM Michael
CAN
24
01:01:14
00:02
4
LINDINE Justin
USA
32
01:01:17
00:05
5
WELLS Troy
USA
32
01:02:15
01:03
6
CRAIG Adam
USA
35
01:02:17
01:05
7
ECKMANN Yannick
USA
23
01:02:18
01:06
8
KRUGHOFF Allen
USA
32
01:02:26
01:14
9
KAISER Cody
USA
24
01:02:50
01:38
10
MATTER Brian
USA
38
01:03:03
01:51
11
RICHEY Craig
CAN
32
01:03:03
01:51
12
DECKER Carl
USA
41
01:03:46
02:34
13
KABUSH Geoff
CAN
39
01:03:55
02:43
14
BRADFORD-PARISH Kevin
USA
34
01:03:56
02:44
15
PAGE Jonathan
USA
40
01:04:55
03:43
16
MARSHALL Kaler
USA
30
01:05:23
04:11
17
FLIS Mark
USA
33
01:05:27
04:15
18
ESTES Sean
USA
38
01:05:40
04:28
19
PACHECO ROSES Jose Alfredo
MEX
31
01:06:47
05:35
20
CLOUTIER Tyler
USA
27
01:07:56
06:44
21
CHAPIN Scott
USA
33
01:08:47
07:35
22
CAMPBELL Kacey
USA
26
01:09:01
07:49
23
RINN Ryan
USA
34
01:09:54
08:42
24
FOLLMUTH Garrett
USA
29
01:11:23
10:11

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
NASH Katerina
CZE
39
41:58
2
MILLER Amanda
USA
30
42:09
00:11
3
MCFADDEN Courtenay
USA
31
42:16
00:18
4
GOMEZ VILLAFANE Sofia
ARG
22
42:23
00:25
5
MCCUTCHEON Melinda
USA
32
43:57
01:59
6
GORDON Serena
USA
37
44:07
02:09
7
RUNNELS Samantha
USA
25
44:18
02:20
8
HONSINGER Clara
USA
19
44:20
02:22
9
BERNSTIEN Caitlin
USA
27
44:39
02:41
10
KACHOREK Emily
USA
36
44:39
02:41
11
GHENT Christa
USA
26
45:29
03:31
12
ORTON Beth Ann
USA
35
45:46
03:48
13
MALLORY Shannon
USA
18
46:48
04:50
14
WOOD Heidi
USA
31
47:01
05:03
15
ESTEP Gina
USA
43
47:02
05:04
16
BLATT Rebecca
USA
36
47:26
05:28
17
YOUNGWERTH Abby
USA
17
48:19
06:21
18
KIER Terra
USA
34
48:21
06:23
19
PERRY Anne
USA
43
48:34
06:36
20
KING Hillary
USA
29
48:35
06:37
21
WEIDINGER Chelsea
USA
32
50:06
08:08

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
CHANCE Maxx
USA
20
54:00
2
FIX Brannan
USA
19
54:00
3
HAIDET Lance
USA
19
54:01
00:01
4
ELLWOOD Ross
USA
17
54:56
00:56
5
BEARD Cameron
USA
18
56:21
02:21
6
MACKEY Skyler
USA
21
56:40
02:40
7
GERCHAR Garrett
USA
20
56:53
02:53
8
NYSTROM Anders
USA
20
57:06
03:06
9
NILES Isaac
CAN
21
57:17
03:17
10
EARL Liam
GBR
20
57:52
03:52
11
ROWTON Lucas
USA
21
59:17
05:17
12
DUNN Cormac
USA
19
01:00:53
06:53
13
HUSBAND Christian
USA
19
01:03:26
09:26

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
GOMEZ VILLAFANE Benjamin
USA
16
45:36
2
FUNSTON Scott
USA
16
45:49
00:13
3
WOOD Calder
USA
16
45:54
00:18
4
JONES Richard
GBR
25
45:54
00:18
5
SCHULZ George
USA
17
45:54
00:18
6
CLOUSE Evan
USA
17
45:54
00:18
7
FRANZE Brent
USA
17
48:19
02:43
8
BUCHANAN Brayden
USA
17
48:38
03:02
9
DOODY Andrew
USA
17
48:50
03:14
10
BIRKY Donovan
USA
17
49:46
04:10
11
MELTON Wiley
USA
17
52:38
07:02