CXLA Weekend #1 (USA) : Résultats

Date : 19/11/2016

Course : CXLA Weekend (1) - Los Angeles, CA (USA)

Classe : C2

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
ORTENBLAD Tobin
USA
22
56:34
2
DRISCOLL James
USA
30
56:34
3
KRUGHOFF Allen
USA
32
56:42
00:08
4
PAGE Jonathan
USA
40
56:47
00:13
5
ECKMANN Yannick
USA
23
56:48
00:14
6
DECKER Carl
USA
41
56:48
00:14
7
LINDINE Justin
USA
32
56:48
00:14
8
VAN DEN HAM Michael
CAN
24
56:49
00:15
9
KABUSH Geoff
CAN
39
57:25
00:51
10
WELLS Troy
USA
32
57:34
01:00
11
KAISER Cody
USA
24
57:39
01:05
12
RICHEY Craig
CAN
32
58:05
01:31
13
CRAIG Adam
USA
35
59:09
02:35
14
MATTER Brian
USA
38
59:24
02:50
15
BRADFORD-PARISH Kevin
USA
34
59:24
02:50
16
ESTES Sean
USA
38
59:27
02:53
17
CHAPIN Scott
USA
33
59:27
02:53
18
CLOUTIER Tyler
USA
27
59:40
03:06
19
CARPENTER Robin
USA
24
01:00:02
03:28
20
FLIS Mark
USA
33
01:00:28
03:54
21
RINN Ryan
USA
34
01:00:29
03:55
22
CAMPBELL Kacey
USA
26
01:01:16
04:42
23
PACHECO ROSES Jose Alfredo
MEX
31
01:02:12
05:38
24
FOLLMUTH Garrett
USA
29
01:03:57
07:23
25
FLORES Anastasio
USA
45
01:06:18
09:44

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
NASH Katerina
CZE
39
44:12
2
MILLER Amanda
USA
30
44:20
00:08
3
MCFADDEN Courtenay
USA
31
44:27
00:15
4
GOMEZ VILLAFANE Sofia
ARG
22
44:42
00:30
5
MCCUTCHEON Melinda
USA
32
45:37
01:25
6
GORDON Serena
USA
37
46:02
01:50
7
KACHOREK Emily
USA
36
46:02
01:50
8
ORTON Beth Ann
USA
35
46:44
02:32
9
ARMAN Daniele
USA
26
46:58
02:46
10
RUNNELS Samantha
USA
25
47:09
02:57
11
HONSINGER Clara
USA
19
47:17
03:05
12
MALLORY Shannon
USA
18
47:42
03:30
13
GHENT Christa
USA
26
48:00
03:48
14
BERNSTIEN Caitlin
USA
27
48:11
03:59
15
ESTEP Gina
USA
43
48:20
04:08
16
KING Hillary
USA
29
49:31
05:19
17
USHER Annie
USA
37
49:51
05:39
18
KIER Terra
USA
34
49:59
05:47
19
PERRY Anne
USA
43
50:07
05:55
20
WOOD Heidi
USA
31
50:57
06:45
21
WEIDINGER Chelsea
USA
32
52:06
07:54

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
ELLWOOD Ross
USA
17
49:22
2
CHANCE Maxx
USA
20
49:23
00:01
3
HAIDET Lance
USA
19
49:23
00:01
4
DOWNING Spencer
USA
21
50:32
01:10
5
GERCHAR Garrett
USA
20
50:32
01:10
6
BEARD Cameron
USA
18
51:12
01:50
7
FIX Brannan
USA
19
51:30
02:08
8
NILES Isaac
CAN
21
52:01
02:39
9
MACKEY Skyler
USA
21
52:27
03:05
10
NYSTROM Anders
USA
20
52:46
03:24
11
ROWTON Lucas
USA
21
52:52
03:30
12
EARL Liam
GBR
20
53:54
04:32
13
DUNN Cormac
USA
19
55:13
05:51
14
HUSBAND Christian
USA
19
55:27
06:05
15
STOWE Ian
USA
21
55:46
06:24

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
GOMEZ VILLAFANE Benjamin
USA
16
42:19
2
FUNSTON Scott
USA
16
42:33
00:14
3
WOOD Calder
USA
16
42:38
00:19
4
CLOUSE Evan
USA
17
42:45
00:26
5
JONES Richard
GBR
25
42:51
00:32
6
SCHULZ George
USA
17
44:16
01:57
7
BUCHANAN Brayden
USA
17
44:17
01:58
8
BIRKY Donovan
USA
17
45:27
03:08
9
FRANZE Brent
USA
17
47:07
04:48
10
MELTON Wiley
USA
17
48:22
06:03